Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,490 meets 991,821 performances
 
 
 

League Meet #4 - Conference 2 & 4

Tuesday, October 6, 2015    Location: Bethpage State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2015

Race: Conference 2(Varsity Junior)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:39.8 Ryan Watson 10 Manhasset HS  
2 18:42.0 Athan Anderson 12 Manhasset HS  
3 19:00.5 Christopher Courts 9 Manhasset HS  
4 19:02.1 Luke LaSpina 11 Manhasset HS  
5 19:05.0 Tyler McPartland 11 Mepham  
6 19:42.3 Wade Jaskola 12 Mepham  
7 19:48.0 Jack Boyle 10 Manhasset HS  
8 19:54.9 Thomas Butcher 11 Manhasset HS  
9 20:01.0 Daniel Cizmarik 11 Manhasset HS  
10 20:12.0 Pavel Gromov 10 Mepham  
11 20:12.5 Andrew Perillo 12 Mepham  
12 20:18.8 Zachary Miller 11 Mepham  
13 20:23.7 Rory Vacchio 12 Mepham  
14 20:33.9 Chase Callihan 9 Long Beach  
15 20:46.4 Aidan Sweeney 10 Manhasset HS  
16 20:47.8 Andrew Tang 10 Garden City  
17 20:55.0 Daniel McNeary 10 Manhasset HS  
18 20:58.5 Justin Louie 10 Manhasset HS  
19 20:59.3 Ryan Lee 12 Manhasset HS  
20 21:06.0 Jonathan Ward 11 Mepham  
21 21:12.2 Daniel Karp 10 Jericho  
22 21:20.3 Steve Marino 10 Mepham  
23 21:39.0 Michael Greco 9 Garden City  
24 21:41.0 Alex Mazer 11 Manhasset HS  
25 21:42.0 tim bensen 11 Garden City  
26 21:44.3 Grant Kyle 9 Manhasset HS  
27 21:45.8 Kevin Montalti 10 Mepham  
28 21:51.4 Henry Son 9 Manhasset HS  
29 21:53.5 Jack Mcshane 10 Garden City  
30 21:57.6 Peter Martorana 9 Mepham  
31 22:02.9 Ben Reilly 9 Manhasset HS  
32 22:09.0 Brian Cho 9 Great Neck South  
33 22:11.5 Matthew Moody 9 Garden City  
34 22:12.8 Ryan Happel 9 Calhoun  
35 22:13.4 Josh Game 10 Mepham  
36 22:13.9 John Bensen 9 Garden City  
37 22:16.1 Stephen Kurpiewski 10 Great Neck South  
38 22:25.0 John (Jp) Aliprant 9 Manhasset HS  
39 22:25.8 Christopher Lee 9 Manhasset HS  
40 22:26.3 Gabriel Grullon 9 Manhasset HS  
41 22:32.6 Michael Lu 9 Great Neck South  
42 22:33.9 Stephen Donnell 12 Manhasset HS  
43 22:37.5 Thomas Blaney 9 Manhasset HS  
44 22:40.9 Christian Mackey 10 Jericho  
45 22:43.1 Peter Dugan 11 MacArthur  
46 22:44.8 Devin Pang 11 Manhasset HS  
47 22:46.0 Ryan McQuillan 10 JFK Bellmore  
48 22:48.1 Ethan Ma 10 Jericho  
49 22:50.0 Noah Sheidlower 9 Great Neck South  
50 22:54.1 Matthew Alonso 12 Manhasset HS  
51 23:02.6 Justin Li 11 Manhasset HS  
52 23:05.0 Sebatian Coronel 9 Jericho  
53 23:11.6 Thomas Kiely 11 Garden City  
54 23:18.8 Jake Cupani 12 Jericho  
55 23:20.7 Cosmas Georgios 9 Garden City  
56 23:23.4 Matt Seigler 11 JFK Bellmore  
57 23:25.4 Gerik Guo 12 Jericho  
58 23:26.6 Justin Kweit 9 Jericho  
59 23:36.6 Joe Meyer 12 Manhasset HS  
60 23:41.0 Brett Gold 9 JFK Bellmore  
61 23:44.9 Tim Chaffer 12 Calhoun  
62 23:55.5 Aaron Clarke 9 Elmont  
63 23:56.0 David Marcano 9 MacArthur  
64 24:04.9 Jason Lehrfeld 9 JFK Bellmore  
65 24:05.7 Jonathan Xiao 11 Great Neck South  
66 24:06.7 Perry Choo 10 Great Neck South  
67 24:08.1 Pete Casola 12 Mepham  
68 24:08.7 Aaron Wang 12 Jericho  
69 24:10.3 Timothy Melendez 9 Elmont  
70 24:25.0 Jordan Kanner 9 JFK Bellmore  
71 24:25.7 Jonathon Nieves 9 MacArthur  
72 24:35.1 Purirojejeananano 11 MacArthur  
73 24:35.5 Brian Cheng 10 Jericho  
74 24:39.3 Luca Parisi 9 Manhasset HS  
75 24:39.6 Jake Marks 10 JFK Bellmore  
76 24:43.7 Anil Bradley 10 Mepham  
77 24:54.6 Nick Agoglia 12 Mepham  
78 24:55.6 Christopher Lu 9 Great Neck North  
79 25:04.0 Yuvraj Chadha 9 Mepham  
80 25:12.7 Jake Storbel 12 Jericho  
81 25:14.0 John Kulins 11 Mepham  
82 25:14.3 Eyal Hakimi 9 Great Neck North  
83 25:24.8 Justin Weiss 9 MacArthur  
84 25:29.6 Andrew Liang 11 Manhasset HS  
85 25:46.8 Michael Pokorny 10 Calhoun  
86 25:54.4 Chris Lester 12 Long Beach  
87 26:11.9 Mike Meglio 11 Calhoun  
88 26:16.8 Andy Fan 9 Jericho  
89 26:18.2 Bryan Burke 11 MacArthur  
90 26:21.9 Ryan Shand 9 Calhoun  
91 26:22.8 John Fruhauf 11 Manhasset HS  
92 26:56.6 Robert Martorana 9 MacArthur  
93 27:58.6 Jordan Ma 10 Manhasset HS  
94 28:22.5 Curwin Ng 12 Great Neck North  
95 28:23.8 Corey Seisser 11 JFK Bellmore  
96 28:54.0 Marc Avallone 11 Manhasset HS  
97 29:17.6 Eric Lopez 9 Calhoun  
98 29:32.2 James Chang 9 Manhasset HS  
99 29:53.6 Jacob barken 12 Long Beach  
100 29:58.7 Tanner Jason 11 Great Neck North  
101 30:08.6 Shadman Alam 9 Manhasset HS  
102 30:29.6 Nolan Doerzbacher 9 Mepham  
103 31:36.3 Ben Ngo 12 Great Neck South  
104 32:10.5 Adam Manesh 11 Great Neck North  
105 32:11.4 Nicholas Viola 12 Mepham  
106 32:11.7 Shireef Sultan 10 Mepham  
107 33:00.0 Abe Rosloff 12 Great Neck South  
108 33:45.8 Adam Stefan 9 Manhasset HS  
109 45:27.6 Arthur Grim 9 Calhoun  
110 45:48.2 Joshua Philips 12 Calhoun  
 

Race: Conference 2 - Race 1(Varsity)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:23.6 Chris Perillo 12 Mepham  
2 17:33.6 Timothy Courts 12 Manhasset HS  
3 17:41.6 Anthony Bolic 10 Mepham  
4 17:42.5 Justin Blanche 11 Manhasset HS  
5 17:44.1 Daniel Petruso 11 Manhasset HS  
6 17:48.8 Aidan Caggiano 10 Manhasset HS  
7 17:51.5 James Moehringer 11 Mepham  
8 17:52.5 Nicky Harris 10 Manhasset HS  
9 17:53.1 Ryan Thorpe 10 Manhasset HS  
10 18:01.3 Harrison Barsky 12 Manhasset HS  
11 18:03.5 John Cyprus 10 Manhasset HS  
12 18:16.2 Milton Pirsos 11 Manhasset HS  
13 18:26.6 Leonardo Cuozzo 10 Mepham  
14 18:33.0 Asa Euster 11 Long Beach  
15 18:36.7 Reid Hetzel 12 Sewanhaka  
16 18:41.8 Cosmo Clemente 12 Mepham  
17 18:47.5 Brian Thurston 11 Long Beach  
18 18:49.7 Andrew Lunavictori 12 Mepham  
19 18:55.0 Scott Sieger 10 Mepham  
20 18:55.6 Yusuf Hasan 10 Mepham  
21 19:00.7 Matthew Gemma 11 Mepham  
22 19:04.7 justin Weissberg 12 Long Beach  
23 19:21.7 James Grant 11 Manhasset HS  
24 19:27.1 Tanner Owens 11 Long Beach  
25 19:42.9 Alex Brown 10 Long Beach  
26 19:50.7 Zachary Reifschnei 12 Sewanhaka  
27 20:00.0 Alex Michealmen 10 Long Beach  
28 20:04.6 Peter Macquade 11 Long Beach  
29 20:13.2 Jack Cimmorelli 12 Mepham  
30 20:26.4 Jeremy Peckoff 11 Mepham  
31 21:16.5 Chris Hutchinson 11 Long Beach  
32 21:17.2 James Sokol 12 Sewanhaka  
33 21:24.0 Daniel Deslippe 10 Sewanhaka  
34 21:40.0 Jason Menjivar 10 Sewanhaka  
35 25:23.2 Diego Garcia 10 Sewanhaka  
36 26:53.2 Harilaos Pavlou 12 Sewanhaka  
37 27:44.4 Alexandros Pavlou 10 Sewanhaka  
 

Race: Conference 2 - Race 2(Varsity)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:08.2 Matt Dolan 12 MacArthur  
2 18:56.9 David Samet 12 MacArthur  
3 18:57.6 Jake Furnari 10 MacArthur  
4 19:16.9 Rohan Basavaraju 10 Jericho  
5 19:18.5 Andrew Zabatta 10 MacArthur  
6 19:21.7 Kevin Wallace 12 MacArthur  
7 19:30.7 Ryan Kapoor 11 Jericho  
8 19:40.3 Mark Barthelemy 12 Elmont  
9 19:44.8 Ben Chen 10 Jericho  
10 20:06.8 Ethan Elliott 10 Elmont  
11 20:12.9 Damahya Coeur 11 Elmont  
12 20:25.7 Kyle Peters 10 Jericho  
13 20:42.4 Brandon Evans 12 Elmont  
14 20:49.2 Joshua Dockweiler 12 MacArthur  
15 20:55.0 Malik Johnson 10 Elmont  
16 20:59.9 Brian Sang 11 Jericho  
17 21:05.3 Edric Guo 12 Jericho  
18 21:07.2 Joshua Phillip 11 Elmont  
19 21:21.0 Arthur Cao 10 Jericho  
20 21:24.5 Aakash Yagnik 10 Jericho  
21 21:28.1 Chris Ducey 9 MacArthur  
22 21:30.5 Nate Lee 11 Jericho  
23 21:46.4 Josh Philipose 12 Jericho  
24 21:53.6 Tyler Rothmen 9 MacArthur  
25 22:21.3 Chris Russo 10 MacArthur  
26 23:18.7 Demoni Gilkes 10 Elmont  
27 24:07.5 Tavis Charvis 10 Elmont  
28 24:18.3 Joshua Guillaume-S 11 Elmont  
29 24:24.2 Brian Batchelor 9 MacArthur  
30 27:52.6 Uzo Kanu 12 Elmont  
 

Race: Conference 2 - Race 3(Varsity)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:37.0 Elias Platanias 12 Calhoun  
2 17:09.1 Ryan Curran 12 Calhoun  
3 17:20.2 Elijah Maduro 12 Calhoun  
4 17:25.0 Michael Dobkowski 12 Calhoun  
5 17:35.6 Daniel Amar 11 Great Neck North  
6 17:40.6 Weinstein Matthew 11 Great Neck North  
7 17:45.7 Daniel Haddock 11 Calhoun  
8 18:21.0 Benjamin Watson 12 Great Neck North  
9 18:23.0 James Donohue 11 Calhoun  
10 18:29.6 Maor Amar 9 Great Neck North  
11 18:30.7 Peter Roberto 11 Calhoun  
12 18:32.1 Alex Rogers 10 Calhoun  
13 18:48.7 Jason Karp 11 Calhoun  
14 19:25.8 Max Bazil 11 JFK Bellmore  
15 19:27.0 Jeremy Davis 11 Calhoun  
16 19:35.6 William Sasson 11 JFK Bellmore  
17 19:44.9 Aaron Malekan 9 Great Neck North  
18 19:51.4 Jacob Shapiro 11 JFK Bellmore  
19 19:59.5 Ryan Freedman 12 JFK Bellmore  
20 20:14.2 Yu Chulin 11 Great Neck North  
21 20:15.1 Noah Hanover 9 Great Neck North  
22 20:16.5 Brendan Malin 11 JFK Bellmore  
23 20:27.0 Jack Goldstein 10 JFK Bellmore  
24 20:43.8 Robert Romeo 11 JFK Bellmore  
25 21:04.2 Jason Feith 10 Great Neck North  
26 21:06.6 Josh Bigman 11 JFK Bellmore  
27 21:25.2 Matt Montera 11 JFK Bellmore  
28 21:25.5 Matt Molzon 10 JFK Bellmore  
29 22:27.6 August Chen 12 Great Neck North  
 

Race: Conference 2 - Race 4(Varsity)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:33.1 Trevor Marchhart 11 Garden City  
2 17:59.2 Dan Valenti 11 Garden City  
3 18:05.9 Owen Lucano 12 Garden City  
4 18:38.1 Ethan Cheung 11 Great Neck South  
5 18:45.9 Christopher Milian 9 Carey  
6 18:54.5 Brandon Burke 11 Garden City  
7 19:13.4 Daniel Clark 11 Garden City  
8 19:26.4 Brandon Gong 10 Garden City  
9 19:27.7 Donal Mahoney 11 Garden City  
10 19:34.3 Christopher Trabul 12 Garden City  
11 19:57.8 Max Hsiao 11 Great Neck South  
12 20:02.2 Kenneth Tan 9 Great Neck South  
13 20:03.3 Brandon Chen 12 Great Neck South  
14 20:05.4 Dan Ross 10 Great Neck South  
15 20:26.7 Andrew Ferreira 10 Garden City  
16 20:45.6 Declan Graham 11 Carey  
17 20:46.3 Angelo Mordini 11 Carey  
18 20:49.9 Kishan Batra 9 Garden City  
19 21:05.9 Michael Ringel 12 Great Neck South  
20 21:19.0 Christopher Gioia 9 Carey  
21 21:32.7 Peter Agate 9 Carey  
22 21:37.2 Aaron Yam 10 Great Neck South  
23 22:17.0 Anthony Martinez 11 Carey  
24 22:24.4 Victor Pei 10 Great Neck South  
25 22:45.1 Christopher Cucino 11 Carey  
26 23:04.4 Kevin Hui 15 Great Neck South  
27 23:21.1 Matthew Stevens 10 Carey  
28 27:58.0 Nicholas Zaromatid 11 Carey  
 

Race: Conference 4(Varsity Junior)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 20:40.8 Joe Panella 12 Oyster Bay  
2 21:07.4 Dean Giaconelli 10 VS North  
3 21:10.1 Isaac Luckman 9 Oyster Bay  
4 21:13.4 Brian Casey 9 Oyster Bay  
5 21:17.7 Dan Fitzsimmons 10 VS North  
6 21:31.7 Tom Brincat 11 Seaford  
7 21:50.2 Andrew Fred 10 Seaford  
8 21:56.9 Matthew Manza 9 VS North  
9 21:58.5 Jonathan Cruz 9 VS South  
10 22:17.1 Wesley Tsai 11 VS South  
11 22:22.0 Michael Catalanotti 9 Seaford  
12 22:23.1 Dan Araneo 9 VS North  
13 22:43.8 Christian Gulbin 11 Oyster Bay  
14 22:47.4 Stephen Rettagliata 9 VS North  
15 22:58.8 Michael Ott 9 VS North  
16 23:04.4 Christopher Brunne 11 VS South  
17 23:07.3 Patrick Vaughan 12 Locust Valley  
18 23:30.8 Blake Kirchner 9 CSH  
19 23:37.9 Josh Fagin 12 CSH  
20 23:40.6 Zachary Arenella 10 Oyster Bay  
21 23:45.7 Thomas Fare 10 CSH  
22 23:47.4 Ari Gerberg 9 CSH  
23 23:48.2 Justin Schoenfeld 10 VS North  
24 23:51.5 Maximo Ramos 10 VS South  
25 23:56.5 Kyle Schindler 12 Oyster Bay  
26 23:57.0 Robert Espinal 10 VS South  
27 23:59.4 Louis Schreib 9 Mineola  
28 24:01.0 Ian Citrin 10 Oyster Bay  
29 24:19.0 Eric Zhou 12 CSH  
30 24:41.7 Andrew Davies 10 VS North  
31 24:51.9 Seancris Luyun 9 VS South  
32 25:38.2 Dominic Giacinto 10 Wheatley  
33 25:48.6 Alex Martin 12 Oyster Bay  
34 25:58.7 Lucas Ferrante 10 Locust Valley  
35 26:07.7 David Mascolo 10 Seaford  
36 27:13.5 Daniel Acosta 10 VS North  
37 27:46.5 Jona Chorost 10 Wheatley  
38 27:50.4 Brandon Chimento 11 VS North  
39 27:50.9 Michael Ramirez 9 Oyster Bay  
40 28:51.9 Elan Mizhiritsky 10 Wheatley  
41 29:24.7 Andrew McGee 12 CSH  
42 30:00.5 Thomas Cason 9 VS North  
43 30:50.1 Yusuf Meghji 9 Wheatley  
44 32:30.2 Steven Keane 9 Seaford  
45 32:37.1 Dylan Dial 9 VS South  
46 33:42.8 Tom Messemer 10 Wheatley  
47 34:28.0 Andre Goncalves 9 Mineola  
 

Race: Conference 4 - Race 1(Varsity)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:38.6 Brian Morales 12 VS South  
2 18:40.3 Brandon Diaz 12 Island Trees  
3 19:54.9 Brandon Dial 12 VS South  
4 20:37.3 Elijah Leone 12 VS South  
5 20:37.8 Joshua Starling 10 VS South  
6 20:38.3 Samuel Rotberg 9 Friends Academy  
7 21:15.0 Dioncris Luyun 12 VS South  
8 21:39.6 Nicolas Escobar 11 Island Trees  
9 21:51.2 Ashton Dacon 12 VS South  
10 21:58.2 Robinson Espinal 12 VS South  
11 22:34.1 Brook Assefa 10 VS South  
12 23:04.8 Jacob Kruel 9 Island Trees  
13 23:16.5 William Richter 9 Friends Academy  
14 23:17.7 Justin Sampson 12 VS South  
15 24:02.9 Marc Boucicault 8 VS South  
16 24:03.5 Michael Messina 11 Island Trees  
17 24:35.9 Abel Maharjan 9 Island Trees  
18 26:40.9 Alex Clinton 9 Friends Academy  
19 26:45.8 Thomas Zamroz 9 Island Trees  
20 29:30.3 Ryan Johnson 10 Island Trees  
21 29:30.8 Austin Marx 11 East Rockaway  
22 29:36.4 Adam Fulgencio 10 East Rockaway  
23 31:40.4 Jake Griffin 11 East Rockaway  
 

Race: Conference 4 - Race 2(Varsity)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:53.3 Zach Calabrese 11 Wheatley  
2 18:00.2 Ben Varnas 12 Seaford  
3 18:32.3 Devin Brancato 10 Wheatley  
4 19:22.1 Patrick DeFrancisc 11 Seaford  
5 19:35.6 John Krzyminski 9 Seaford  
6 19:42.4 Timothy Saulpaugh 9 Seaford  
7 20:15.3 Anthony Cuchel 10 Seaford  
8 20:22.3 Frank Porcelli 12 Seaford  
9 20:27.7 Liam Coffey 10 Wheatley  
10 20:50.3 Michael Koszalka 12 Wheatley  
11 21:13.2 Matthew Mezzasalma 10 Seaford  
12 21:36.3 Vakas Akhtar 12 Wheatley  
13 22:17.6 joe marturano 12 West Hemp  
14 22:25.5 dylan sarnartoro 12 West Hemp  
15 23:06.4 Michael Contrastan 11 Wheatley  
16 25:20.4 Timothy Reyna 12 West Hemp  
17 26:11.9 Luke Fallarino 12 Wheatley  
18 27:41.0 john spiller 11 West Hemp  
19 27:50.3 Jeff Schreck 9 West Hemp  
20 28:21.9 Ariel Schwartz 11 West Hemp  
 

Race: Conference 4 - Race 3(Varsity)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:20.5 Alex Tosi 12 Oyster Bay  
2 17:45.3 Jason Cassella 12 Oyster Bay  
3 17:50.1 Matteo Itri 11 Mineola  
4 17:55.6 Steven Sweet 12 Oyster Bay  
5 18:59.1 Jason Sinert 12 Mineola  
6 18:59.7 Aidan Doxey 11 Oyster Bay  
7 19:02.0 Joseph Cueter 12 Mineola  
8 19:05.0 Andrew Cantatore 12 Locust Valley  
9 19:16.4 Jack Casey 11 Oyster Bay  
10 19:17.6 Charles Compono 12 Locust Valley  
11 19:18.4 Ryan DeMagistris 10 Mineola  
12 19:19.8 JP Grace 9 Locust Valley  
13 19:28.9 Joaquin Contreras 12 Oyster Bay  
14 19:34.9 Devon Marmorale 10 Oyster Bay  
15 19:40.2 Michael Cappeller 11 Mineola  
16 19:45.8 Kenneth McGee 10 Oyster Bay  
17 19:56.6 Peter Campanella 10 Mineola  
18 20:11.5 DaSilva Filipe 12 Mineola  
19 20:23.7 Nick Rizzo 11 Locust Valley  
20 20:25.3 Sam Aquilino 12 Oyster Bay  
21 20:32.4 Joseph Mueller 10 Mineola  
22 20:35.0 Matt Rizzo 11 Locust Valley  
23 20:49.0 Terrance Cameron 10 Oyster Bay  
24 21:47.1 Matt Guerra 9 Locust Valley  
25 22:24.8 Michael Valente 11 Mineola  
26 22:42.0 Micheal Crisci 11 Locust Valley  
27 23:28.8 Idrees Khwaja 9 Locust Valley  
28 24:50.0 Chris Almeida 11 Mineola  
 

Race: Conference 4 - Race 4(Varsity)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:43.2 Jake Catalano 12 VS North  
2 17:43.6 Nick Cason 11 VS North  
3 18:27.3 Robert Becker 11 CSH  
4 18:27.7 Nate Armstrong 11 Carle Place  
5 18:47.2 Connor Lynn 11 CSH  
6 18:53.9 Jon Martinez 12 VS North  
7 18:56.5 Justin Relf 12 CSH  
8 18:56.9 Christian Cruz 11 VS North  
9 19:07.5 Albert Kirchner 11 CSH  
10 19:24.8 Tony Kasper 11 CSH  
11 19:34.6 Luke O'Brien 9 Clarke  
12 19:35.5 Shane Johnson 10 VS North  
13 19:36.1 Anand Jay Subudhi 11 CSH  
14 19:54.2 Vincent Russo 12 VS North  
15 19:58.6 Joseph D'Elia 12 VS North  
16 20:04.1 Justin Kersh 11 Clarke  
17 20:27.8 Hassan Raja 10 VS North  
18 20:31.5 Zachary Bennardo 8 CSH  
19 20:51.5 Bryan Coquia 11 VS North  
20 20:52.6 Jonathan Melkun 9 Clarke  
21 21:05.7 Erik Lalezarian 12 CSH  
22 21:22.4 Nithin Seelan 10 VS North  
23 21:44.8 Bryan Agbisit 11 Clarke  
24 22:19.9 Sean Murphy 12 Carle Place  
25 22:29.2 Logan Mark 11 Clarke  
26 23:34.4 Bradley Seltzer 10 Clarke  
27 26:47.6 David Villa 11 Clarke  
28 27:44.4 Chris Shermetta 11 Carle Place  
29 27:50.9 Ben Armstrong 9 Carle Place  
30 28:08.5 Matthew Maiale 12 Carle Place  
31 30:45.3 Thomas Sheremetta 12 Carle Place