Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

League Meet #3 - Conference 2 & 3

Monday, September 25, 2017    Location: Bethpage State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2017

Race: Final(Junior Varsity)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 19:46.7 Alex Schlaefer 10 Manhasset HS  
2 19:53.1 Hazen Hildebolt 10 Manhasset HS  
3 20:00.9 Jack LaSalle 10 Manhasset HS  
4 20:03.5 Timothy Fruhauf 10 Manhasset HS  
5 20:23.4 Joseph Malone 11 Mepham  
6 20:54.0 Matthew Marino 9 Mepham  
7 20:57.2 Lucas Maley 9 Manhasset HS  
8 21:16.0 JT Devine 10 South Side  
9 21:16.8 Rahul Daggubati 12 Manhasset HS  
10 21:18.3 Thomas Blaney 11 Manhasset HS  
11 21:20.9 Dillon Pekoff 11 Mepham  
12 21:22.5 Jack Grygiel 10 Manhasset HS  
13 21:25.4 Fletcher Wilson 9 Manhasset HS  
14 21:28.5 Roberto Milan 10 South Side  
15 21:33.9 Daniel O''Neill 9 Manhasset HS  
16 21:36.6 Kealan Mullally 9 Garden City  
17 21:38.0 Mathew Cicero 11 Calhoun  
18 21:45.0 Zyon Medina 10 Calhoun  
19 21:47.0 Justin Schoenfeld 12 VS North  
20 21:52.5 Matthew Ardito 9 Garden City  
21 21:56.3 Jonathan Lelis DeSousa 10 Long Beach  
22 21:59.2 Sebastian Marano 9 Bethpage  
23 21:59.5 Justin Oh 9 Manhasset HS  
24 22:03.3 Michael Reilly 9 Manhasset HS  
25 22:04.3 Raymond Ye 9 Manhasset HS  
26 22:09.9 Anthony Cafaro 10 Long Beach  
27 22:10.2 Brady Bender 9 South Side  
28 22:10.5 Brandon Tso 10 Jericho  
29 22:13.7 Costa Sideratos 10 Manhasset HS  
30 22:18.0 Kishan Batra 11 Garden City  
31 22:20.9 Conall Maloney 10 Lynbrook  
32 22:21.3 Ryan Derasse 8 Manhasset HS  
33 22:28.9 Eric Lau 10 Manhasset HS  
34 22:29.7 Teddy Craig 11 Wantagh  
35 22:29.9 Jack Mok 12 Jericho  
36 22:34.5 Thomas Siatsis 8 VS North  
37 22:41.7 Theodore Chang 10 Great Neck South  
38 22:46.8 Kevin Montalti 12 Mepham  
39 22:47.3 Nick Paladino 10 Lynbrook  
40 22:51.3 Dylan Trichon 11 Calhoun  
41 22:56.1 Jake Cizmarik 10 Manhasset HS  
42 23:03.0 Nelson Mei 11 Lynbrook  
43 23:06.9 Joseph Albanese 9 Manhasset HS  
44 23:12.8 Anthony Belmonte 9 Bethpage  
45 23:21.7 Kyle Peters 12 Jericho  
46 23:24.4 Larry Ding 10 Jericho  
47 23:25.1 Sulan Pathiranage 11 Hewlett  
48 23:26.3 Adam Wang 11 Jericho  
49 23:28.9 Sean Curtis 11 Wantagh  
50 23:30.3 XiaoYang Luo 11 Great Neck South  
51 23:33.5 Matthew Sheehan 9 Bethpage  
52 23:33.8 Perry Choo 12 Great Neck South  
53 23:34.1 Christian Kachadourian 10 Bethpage  
54 23:34.5 Michael Fahey 9 Wantagh  
55 23:40.9 AJ Ford 10 South Side  
56 23:42.6 Aidan O'Rourke 11 South Side  
57 23:43.9 Liam Conroy 10 South Side  
58 23:44.6 Ethan Ma 12 Jericho  
59 23:47.3 Andrew Flood 9 Manhasset HS  
60 23:49.3 Justin Lin 9 Jericho  
61 23:50.6 Avnoor Deol 9 Great Neck South  
62 23:51.2 Spencer Lee 9 Great Neck South  
63 23:54.8 Joseph Macnair 12 South Side  
64 23:56.1 Keaton McNulty 9 Lynbrook  
65 23:56.3 Matthew Benaharon 9 Roslyn  
66 24:02.1 Liam Kassl 11 South Side  
67 24:02.8 Matt Mandolese 11 Bethpage  
68 24:03.0 Jordan Gangaram 9 Manhasset HS  
69 24:04.1 Jack Duncan 9 South Side  
70 24:07.2 Alex Assenmacher 10 Plainedge  
71 24:08.4 Zach Goldberg 10 South Side  
72 24:11.0 Lucas Miele 9 Lynbrook  
73 24:14.6 ed Andres 12 Calhoun  
74 24:19.7 John Simoldoni 9 Manhasset HS  
75 24:20.3 Lukas Gandras 9 Great Neck South  
76 24:24.2 Michael Barrett 10 South Side  
77 24:24.9 John Karcher 10 Garden City  
78 24:30.0 Peter Agoglia 10 Mepham  
79 24:31.2 Nicolas Ragas 9 Garden City  
80 24:31.4 Jeff Qiu 12 Jericho  
81 24:33.5 Alexander Kulikowski 9 Mepham  
82 24:38.9 William Wren 10 Lynbrook  
83 24:40.2 Adam Baksh 10 Garden City  
84 24:41.5 Luke Markovina 10 Jericho  
85 24:42.6 Matthew Cleary 10 Lynbrook  
86 24:43.4 Robert Mortarana 11 MacArthur  
87 24:45.9 Quinn''C Nesbit 10 VS Central  
88 24:47.7 Ryan Collins 11 South Side  
89 24:48.6 Tyler Staszak 10 Lynbrook  
90 24:52.8 Brandon Haffner 9 Mepham  
91 24:59.3 Jonathan Elkowitz 10 Roslyn  
92 25:00.2 Dan Ryan 11 South Side  
93 25:02.5 Daniel Seidenstein 9 South Side  
94 25:07.0 Kyle Mosher 11 South Side  
95 25:08.8 Rick Wang 10 Jericho  
96 25:09.8 Aaron Amirian 10 Great Neck North  
97 25:13.1 Collin Plunkett 11 Garden City  
98 25:15.0 Andrew Pogue 11 Manhasset HS  
99 25:17.5 Cheongjun Oh 9 Great Neck North  
100 25:17.8 Josh Blankstein 10 Lynbrook  
101 25:20.8 James Charpentier 10 Lynbrook  
102 25:21.8 Umberto Bomberdiere 11 MacArthur  
103 25:23.5 Alex Suh 9 Jericho  
104 25:24.5 Max Baum 9 Hewlett  
105 25:26.3 David Schaffer 10 Lynbrook  
106 25:26.6 Ryan Shand 11 Calhoun  
107 25:29.1 Matt Adarichev 10 South Side  
108 25:29.6 Jason Sitt 11 Lynbrook  
109 25:35.1 Sean Curley 10 Lynbrook  
110 25:35.4 Anthony Anderson 10 VS North  
111 25:35.9 Ziad Wazihullah 10 Roslyn  
112 25:36.5 Kenneth Seltman 9 JFK Bellmore  
113 25:36.8 Kevin Finck 11 Plainedge  
114 25:42.5 Connor Callow 10 Plainedge  
115 25:44.1 Isaac Timmer 9 Wantagh  
116 25:45.8 Christian Barbieri 11 New Hyde Park  
117 25:48.3 Chase Evans 9 South Side  
118 25:49.4 Matt Byrne 9 South Side  
119 25:49.6 Owen Mroz 9 South Side  
120 25:53.2 Shane Scaffidi 11 MacArthur  
121 25:54.6 Devin Cardoza 9 Roslyn  
122 25:56.3 Byron Yin 12 Great Neck South  
123 25:57.8 Marc DiStefano 12 Plainedge  
124 25:59.1 Matthew Bo 10 South Side  
125 25:59.4 Liam Roach 9 Mepham  
126 25:59.8 Ryan Kennedy 12 Manhasset HS  
127 26:01.4 Daniel Angelillo 9 Mepham  
128 26:03.1 Jonathan Hakimi 9 Great Neck North  
129 26:03.4 Geoffrey Shamah 12 Bethpage  
130 26:07.9 Jordan Nicotra 9 South Side  
131 26:10.6 Matthew O''Connor 9 Manhasset HS  
132 26:11.4 William Karcher 10 Garden City  
133 26:15.9 Harrison Boukas 10 Plainedge  
134 26:17.3 David DeBiasi 9 Manhasset HS  
135 26:17.6 Edler Augustin 10 VS Central  
136 26:18.6 Charles Gebbia 10 Lynbrook  
137 26:26.5 August Bresnaider 9 Mepham  
138 26:28.5 James Seaman 11 Wantagh  
139 26:28.8 Andrew Rosen 11 Plainedge  
140 26:31.7 Eric Lopez 11 Calhoun  
141 26:41.0 Matthew Notine 12 New Hyde Park  
142 26:46.7 Jack Benedetto 9 Wantagh  
143 26:58.2 Will DiRubbio 12 South Side  
144 27:04.5 Brendan Schmidt 12 South Side  
145 27:05.2 Connor Sommers 10 Wantagh  
146 27:09.3 Mohammad Qadri 12 VS North  
147 27:09.6 Nicolas Carlino 10 JFK Bellmore  
148 27:13.6 Joe Gilio 12 Bethpage  
149 27:26.4 Matt Arcoleo 10 South Side  
150 27:27.6 Adam Ayroso 10 Plainedge  
151 27:28.9 Brett Zornberg 10 Lynbrook  
152 27:30.3 Bryan Perez 11 JFK Bellmore  
153 27:36.7 Justin Schiavo 11 Roslyn  
154 27:37.7 Jack Racer 10 JFK Bellmore  
155 27:40.1 Michael Abatemarco 10 Plainedge  
156 27:41.8 Hayden Maitra 9 Wantagh  
157 27:45.1 Thomas Haggerty 9 South Side  
158 27:45.3 Jake Acquilino 10 Plainedge  
159 27:51.1 Alex Feldman 9 JFK Bellmore  
160 27:57.2 Andy Zhang 10 JFK Bellmore  
161 27:59.2 Jonathan Thomson 9 VS North  
162 28:00.3 Tyler Conor 11 Calhoun  
163 28:04.9 Logan Paola 10 Bethpage  
164 28:17.3 Stephen Rettagliata 11 VS North  
165 28:17.5 Matthew DiGraziano 9 Wantagh  
166 28:18.0 Aditya Jindal 11 New Hyde Park  
167 28:25.9 Ian Isseks 9 Hewlett  
168 28:29.8 Michael Caliendo 9 Plainedge  
169 28:40.3 Jordan Zornberg 10 Lynbrook  
170 28:40.5 Michael Hanley 10 Bethpage  
171 28:40.7 Tobin James 11 New Hyde Park  
172 28:46.9 Ryan Brosgole 9 Mepham  
173 28:48.6 Joseph Gavin 9 Division Avenue  
174 29:18.5 Elliott Rendon 10 VS Central  
175 29:27.4 Dylan Lai 10 Jericho  
176 29:34.7 Ahmed Jengda 10 VS North  
177 29:36.8 Jan Kaluta 10 Great Neck North  
178 29:41.6 Amandeep Thind 10 Great Neck South  
179 29:43.3 Gary Wu 10 Garden City  
180 29:45.8 Alexander Imperial 9 Garden City  
181 29:54.6 Sebastian Kaczor 10 Great Neck South  
182 29:58.8 Anthony Steves 9 Great Neck South  
183 30:04.8 David Cheung 9 Great Neck North  
184 30:09.8 Michael McKeown 12 Plainedge  
185 30:27.9 Jacob Mayourian 9 Roslyn  
186 30:50.8 Jason Zhang 9 JFK Bellmore  
187 30:51.0 Allen Thomas 10 VS North  
188 30:53.4 Daniel Acosta 12 VS North  
189 30:56.1 Alexandro Villalobos 10 Bethpage  
190 31:14.7 David DeRienzo 9 MacArthur  
191 31:15.4 Noah Kim 9 New Hyde Park  
192 31:31.0 Andrew McKeown 10 Plainedge  
193 31:33.8 Christopher Kerrane 12 New Hyde Park  
194 31:40.9 Nicholas McNulty 9 Manhasset HS  
195 32:11.8 Mathew Pietranello 10 Calhoun  
196 32:20.7 Jeremiah Cochran 10 Long Beach  
197 32:39.6 Christopher Bello 11 Bethpage  
198 32:45.8 Thomas Cason 11 VS North  
199 32:57.2 Eric Parmar 11 New Hyde Park  
200 33:06.4 Nolan Doerzbacher 11 Mepham  
201 35:14.0 Nicholas Damiani 9 Plainedge  
 

Race: Final(Varsity Race 1)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:50.9 Paul Markovina 12 Jericho  
2 17:51.2 Nicholas Harris 12 Manhasset HS  
3 17:55.2 Shane Nembach 11 Lynbrook  
4 18:04.7 Drew Miller 11 Manhasset HS  
5 18:13.6 Adam Stefan 11 Manhasset HS  
6 18:15.4 Henry Kolyer 9 Manhasset HS  
7 18:20.4 Maor Amar 11 Great Neck North  
8 18:29.0 Aaron Malekan 11 Great Neck North  
9 19:03.9 Patrick Boyle 10 Manhasset HS  
10 19:11.5 Michael Yarrington 10 Manhasset HS  
11 19:15.3 Ben Chen 12 Jericho  
12 19:27.1 Alexander Kasper 8 Jericho  
13 19:27.6 Michael Rosen 11 Plainedge  
14 19:29.9 Alex Michealmen 12 Long Beach  
15 19:34.0 Ben Reilly 11 Manhasset HS  
16 19:36.7 Matthew Kiley 10 Manhasset HS  
17 19:37.7 Samuel Gosden 10 Long Beach  
18 19:43.7 Rahul Maharjan 9 Sewanhaka  
19 19:55.6 Walter Paskoff 12 Lynbrook  
20 20:05.3 Jack Boyle 12 Manhasset HS  
21 20:05.6 Justin Louie 12 Manhasset HS  
22 20:21.6 Barry Zhang 9 Jericho  
23 20:26.4 Max Baggett 9 Jericho  
24 20:26.6 Joseph Callahan 11 Lynbrook  
25 20:27.9 Alex Brown 12 Long Beach  
26 20:30.0 Chase Callahan 11 Long Beach  
27 20:39.3 William Donovan 10 Lynbrook  
28 20:39.6 Jeremy Callahan 9 Lynbrook  
29 20:46.9 Brian Shea 12 Lynbrook  
30 20:59.5 Scott Defex 10 Long Beach  
31 21:06.5 Jack Rand 10 Long Beach  
32 21:10.0 Yoni Pinsky 10 Great Neck North  
33 21:11.7 Conner Meyers 9 Hewlett  
34 21:12.6 Christian Mackey 12 Jericho  
35 21:26.6 Eric Cohen 10 Great Neck North  
36 21:27.9 Dylan Sofield 9 Long Beach  
37 21:30.6 Thomas Gleave 11 Plainedge  
38 21:32.1 Matt Volpe 10 Long Beach  
39 21:33.8 Rohan Basavaraju 12 Jericho  
40 21:39.6 Jason Menjivar 12 Sewanhaka  
41 21:56.6 Sohil Dharia 10 Jericho  
42 22:03.8 Dominic Miele 9 Lynbrook  
43 22:18.3 Jason Shao 11 Lynbrook  
44 22:22.5 Daniel Rengifo 12 Plainedge  
45 22:29.4 Jake Mosia 9 Plainedge  
46 22:30.8 Jason Suh 10 Jericho  
47 22:31.6 James Fahy 11 Plainedge  
48 22:32.5 Samuel Anglim 10 Plainedge  
49 22:32.9 Brian Parpan 12 Plainedge  
50 22:33.3 Michael Guglielmo 10 Sewanhaka  
51 22:42.8 Daniel Deslippe 12 Sewanhaka  
52 22:46.7 Thomas Edrmann 11 Plainedge  
53 22:48.4 William Hu 9 Jericho  
54 22:57.5 Dylan Norrby 9 Sewanhaka  
55 23:00.1 Jake Schoen 11 Plainedge  
56 23:04.2 Walter Cook 10 Plainedge  
57 23:07.3 Nicholas Trerrotola 9 Plainedge  
58 23:10.2 Daniel Chitsaz 11 Great Neck North  
59 23:11.4 Josh Ohebshalom 9 Great Neck North  
60 23:40.6 Christopher Lu 11 Great Neck North  
61 23:41.4 Joshua Nouriyelian 12 Great Neck North  
62 24:20.8 Thomas Vairo 9 Lawrence  
63 24:21.7 Jared Astrof 9 Great Neck North  
64 24:53.3 Mike Mccabe 12 Long Beach  
65 25:03.6 Judah Nouriyelian 10 Great Neck North  
 

Race: Final(Varsity Race 2)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:46.4 Clayton Santiago 12 Bethpage  
2 17:48.6 Christian Cicilia 10 VS North  
3 18:04.4 Michael Luvin 12 South Side  
4 18:08.5 Aidan Pech 11 Bethpage  
5 18:15.8 Chris Collins 12 South Side  
6 18:26.6 Pablo Hernandez 12 VS North  
7 18:34.4 Antoine Jean-Louis 12 VS Central  
8 18:36.4 Scott Henneberger 10 Garden City  
9 18:40.5 Luke Shannon 12 South Side  
10 18:58.7 Michael Greco 11 Garden City  
11 19:00.0 Garrick Neuner 9 VS North  
12 19:03.4 Shane Johnson 12 VS North  
13 19:04.6 Bryan Murphy 11 Wantagh  
14 19:09.7 Andrew Kayel 12 Bethpage  
15 19:11.5 Daniel Sheehan 11 Bethpage  
16 19:18.5 Justin Murillo 11 New Hyde Park  
17 19:20.1 Vincent Sullivan 11 Wantagh  
18 19:20.5 Jack Nichols 11 New Hyde Park  
19 19:24.0 Grant Krawiec 10 Garden City  
20 19:27.2 Jason Lehrfeld 11 JFK Bellmore  
21 19:29.7 Jack McGowan 11 South Side  
22 19:30.0 Emmett Conway 10 VS Central  
23 19:31.8 Jacob Grant 12 South Side  
24 19:36.6 Jack Goldstein 12 JFK Bellmore  
25 19:38.4 Aidan Monteleone 11 Bethpage  
26 19:49.2 Jordan Kanner 11 JFK Bellmore  
27 19:51.4 Alex Bensen 11 Garden City  
28 20:06.2 Owen Mullen 9 South Side  
29 20:07.4 Hassan Raja 12 VS North  
30 20:07.7 Alex Menoudakos 10 Garden City  
31 20:12.5 Dylan McDonald 10 Garden City  
32 20:14.5 Chris D'Antonio 12 Wantagh  
33 20:15.4 Wyatt Yustat 12 Wantagh  
34 20:16.6 Joshua Chung 11 New Hyde Park  
35 20:17.9 Charles OHanian 10 South Side  
36 20:20.6 Dylan Patel 11 New Hyde Park  
37 20:21.7 Matthew Seaman 12 Wantagh  
38 20:23.0 Matt Marrone 10 VS North  
39 20:23.3 Eli Pullaro 10 South Side  
40 20:26.4 Jake Cresser 9 VS North  
41 20:27.1 Ayden Morales 9 Bethpage  
42 20:29.4 David Cheque 11 VS North  
43 20:30.0 Alexander Mejia 9 Garden City  
44 20:34.0 Matthew Baker 12 JFK Bellmore  
45 20:38.0 Jacob Schoenfeld 11 VS North  
46 20:38.8 John Bensen 11 Garden City  
47 20:44.8 Tyler Sparke 8 Bethpage  
48 20:48.1 patrick Hanley 9 Bethpage  
49 20:50.2 Thomas Kelly 9 South Side  
50 20:56.0 Bryan Lo 10 New Hyde Park  
51 21:08.5 Justin Dynia 12 JFK Bellmore  
52 21:08.7 Andrew Tang 12 Garden City  
53 21:15.5 Michael Silverman 10 Wantagh  
54 21:19.4 Sam Moritz 10 Wantagh  
55 21:20.0 Joedell Bastien 10 VS Central  
56 21:27.1 Tim Smith 12 Bethpage  
57 21:52.3 Justin Reisert 10 Wantagh  
58 22:15.5 Jack Mcshane 12 Garden City  
59 22:16.0 Jeff Jijy 11 New Hyde Park  
60 22:19.1 Anthony Schembeck 9 New Hyde Park  
61 22:37.6 Joseph Drossman 11 JFK Bellmore  
62 22:48.1 Yuuki Nagata 11 New Hyde Park  
63 22:49.1 Christopher Mitto 12 VS Central  
64 22:53.9 Matthew Marquez 10 VS Central  
65 23:08.4 Antonio Bello 12 Bethpage  
66 23:11.1 Drew Alaimo 9 Wantagh  
67 23:18.6 Faizan Elahi 10 VS Central  
68 24:11.9 Tim Sherlock 11 South Side  
69 24:12.1 Brett Gold 11 JFK Bellmore  
70 24:50.9 David Margarin 9 VS Central  
71 25:08.9 Christopher Chao 12 JFK Bellmore  
72 25:39.7 Joshuah Joseph 10 VS Central  
73 25:39.7 Kenneth Spratt 9 Wantagh  
74 25:39.7 Gerrick Charles 9 VS North  
 

Race: Final(Varsity Race 3)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:40.5 Alex Rogers 12 Calhoun  
2 17:47.0 Richard Kanders 10 Great Neck South  
3 18:14.3 Christopher Miliano 11 Carey  
4 18:19.8 Brendan Rosario 11 Calhoun  
5 18:24.7 Paul Lubicich 12 Floral Park  
6 18:29.1 Ryan Chen 12 Roslyn  
7 18:31.3 Zachary Gladstein 12 Hewlett  
8 18:34.7 Alexander Niyazov 9 Hewlett  
9 18:44.6 Sean Balakhanei 10 Roslyn  
10 18:51.3 Andy La 12 Great Neck South  
11 18:52.7 Brian Cho 11 Great Neck South  
12 18:54.3 David Durdaller 10 Hewlett  
13 18:59.4 Michael Gallardo 12 Roslyn  
14 19:02.5 Ian Acriche 11 Hewlett  
15 19:13.7 Braeden Vieni 9 Calhoun  
16 19:21.0 Elijah Yeroushalmi 9 Roslyn  
17 19:31.9 Ryan Happel 11 Calhoun  
18 19:33.0 Justin Stahl 9 Calhoun  
19 19:36.0 Justin Hu 10 Great Neck South  
20 19:56.0 Justin Liu 12 Great Neck South  
21 20:17.9 Kenneth Tan 11 Great Neck South  
22 20:22.2 Ben Liu 10 Great Neck South  
23 20:28.5 Gabriel Osiashvilli 10 Hewlett  
24 20:29.2 Michael Lu 11 Great Neck South  
25 20:30.3 Andrew Vincenzi 12 Carey  
26 20:45.2 Daniel Giron 10 Hewlett  
27 20:50.5 Steven Multer 10 Calhoun  
28 20:53.8 Taylor Diamond 11 Roslyn  
29 20:55.5 Austin George 10 Great Neck South  
30 21:00.2 Raphael David 12 Calhoun  
31 21:01.8 Christopher Gioia 11 Carey  
32 21:08.8 Xavier Custodio 11 Calhoun  
33 21:16.7 Victor Pei 12 Great Neck South  
34 21:28.3 Harrison Power 11 Floral Park  
35 21:29.4 Kazuki Neo 11 Roslyn  
36 21:29.6 Andrew Gervasi 11 Floral Park  
37 21:32.0 Joey DiGilio 12 Carey  
38 21:34.8 David Goldhirsch 11 Hewlett  
39 21:35.7 Peter Ackermann 11 Roslyn  
40 21:38.4 Brandon Lake 10 Hewlett  
41 21:48.8 Christopher Liotta 12 Roslyn  
42 21:52.1 Jason Goncalves 11 Roslyn  
43 22:36.4 Luis Cardoza 11 Roslyn  
44 22:55.9 Vincent Gatto 12 Carey  
45 22:56.1 Brian Sprague 12 Calhoun  
46 23:03.2 Edward Geraghty 11 Floral Park  
47 27:53.9 Barlin Singh 9 Floral Park  
 

Race: Final(Varsity Race 4)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:23.1 Yusuf Hasan 12 Mepham  
2 18:43.3 Pavel Gromov 12 Mepham  
3 18:43.6 Leonardo Cuozzo 12 Mepham  
4 18:43.9 Anthony Bolic 12 Mepham  
5 18:44.1 Brendan Moehringer 11 Mepham  
6 19:13.6 Liam Donohue 9 Mepham  
7 19:22.0 Steve Marino 12 Mepham  
8 19:28.2 Peter Martorana 11 Mepham  
9 20:09.6 Nicholas Bavaro 9 MacArthur  
10 20:23.3 Chris Ducey 11 MacArthur  
11 20:43.0 Chris Vartoukian 9 MacArthur  
12 20:44.7 Ethan Elliott 12 Elmont  
13 20:49.8 Julian Jimenez 10 Division Avenue  
14 20:52.4 James Medina 9 MacArthur  
15 21:05.0 Christian Velasquez 12 Division Avenue  
16 21:18.8 Robert Hagner 11 MacArthur  
17 21:29.7 Malik Johnson 12 Elmont  
18 21:38.1 davontay jones 10 Roosevelt  
19 21:57.9 Thomas Bodendorf 11 Mepham  
20 21:58.1 Thomas Klimaszewski 11 Glen Cove  
21 22:17.1 Anthony Edwards 11 Elmont  
22 22:23.6 Chris Russo 12 MacArthur  
23 22:24.3 Sharif Brown 11 Roosevelt  
24 22:40.3 James Pizaro 11 Division Avenue  
25 23:16.4 Kenny Galo 10 MacArthur  
26 23:24.0 Steven Bailey 10 Glen Cove  
27 23:30.2 Matt Fioretti 9 MacArthur  
28 23:36.8 Malcolm Livingston 12 Roosevelt  
29 23:52.6 Daniel Williams 12 Elmont  
30 23:52.9 Nicholas Seier 10 MacArthur  
31 23:55.2 John Dong 12 Glen Cove  
32 24:07.4 Szymon Frye 11 Glen Cove  
33 24:27.5 Michael Derenzo 12 Division Avenue  
34 24:40.0 Brendan Piszczatowski 12 Glen Cove  
35 24:40.8 Dylan Pineda 10 Roosevelt  
36 24:48.2 Frank Beslity 9 MacArthur  
37 24:48.8 Tavis Charvis 12 Elmont  
38 24:57.1 Ronaldo Powell 10 Elmont  
39 25:02.1 Jafet Gomez 11 Roosevelt  
40 25:24.0 David Haro 9 Division Avenue  
41 25:24.8 Steven Zetino 9 Roosevelt  
42 25:46.7 Ike Kanu 12 Elmont  
43 26:29.0 Jeremiah Omeike 10 Elmont  
44 27:53.1 Jaime Macias 12 Division Avenue