Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,961 meets 1,046,150 performances
Athlete Profile
Gabrielle Stephens
School: VS Central  Class: 2022  Grade: Graduate
Share This Page
 
Rankings for the Cross Country 2022 Season        Try Our Rankings Time Machine

 

Winter Track Seasons Best

Season

Class

55 M 

55 HH 

300 M 

High Jump 

Long Jump 

Triple Jump 

Winter Track 19/20  SO  07.69 - 45.35 4 Ft 6 In 16 Ft 10.50 In 32 Ft 9.50 In
Winter Track 18/19  FR  07.88 10.31 43.74 - - -
Winter Track 17/18    07.89 - 46.92 - - -
Winter Track 16/17    07.88 - 44.90 - - -

Spring Track Seasons Best

Season

Class

100 M 

100 HH 

200 M 

400 IH 

Long Jump 

Spring Track 2022  SR  14.14  h - - - 15 Ft 8.50 In
Spring Track 2019  FR  12.60  h - 27.10  h - 16 Ft 2 In
Spring Track 2018    13.50  h 20.00  h 27.60  h 01:19.00  h -
Spring Track 2017    12.80  h - 26.82 - -
2022 - 2022

2022 Spring Track Results

Event Time Place Meet Date
Long Jump 14 Ft 4.50 In     9 Suffolk Coaches Girls Invitational, Bay Shore HS 04/18/22
Long Jump 15 Ft 8.50 In     1 League meet 3 - girls Conf. 1,3, Farmingdale HS 04/12/22
100 M 14.14   h   11 League meet 3 - girls Conf. 1,3, Farmingdale HS 04/12/22

Prior Season Cross Country Results

Event Time Place Meet Date

No data available!


Prior Season Winter Track Results

Event Time Place Meet Date
19/20 Results
Long Jump 16 Ft 7 In   8 State Qualifier Meet, St. Anthony's HS 02/11/20
Long Jump 16 Ft 10.50 In  PR 2 Class B County Championships, St. Anthony's HS 02/05/20
Triple Jump 32 Ft 9.50 In  PR 3 Class B County Championships, St. Anthony's HS 02/05/20
55 M 07.69  PR 1 Frosh / Soph Meet, St. Anthony's HS 02/02/20
Long Jump 14 Ft 9.25 In   2 Frosh / Soph Meet, St. Anthony's HS 02/02/20
55 M 07.78   1 Frosh / Soph Meet, St. Anthony's HS 02/02/20
Long Jump 16 Ft 8.75 In   2 Conference 3 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/15/20
High Jump 4 Ft 2 In   5 Conference 3 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/15/20
Triple Jump 31 Ft 6 In   2 Conference 3 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/15/20
Triple Jump 32 Ft 6.50 In   4 Groups B & E, St. Anthony's HS 01/09/20
4x200 Meter Relay 01:48.06   Len Pietrewicz Invitational , Armory 12/30/19
High Jump 4 Ft 6 In  PR Len Pietrewicz Invitational , Armory 12/30/19
300 M 45.35   Len Pietrewicz Invitational , Armory 12/30/19
55 M 07.88   7 Groups B & F, St. Anthony's HS 12/18/19
18/19 Results
300 M 44.17   8 State Qualifier Meet, St. Anthony's HS 02/12/19
300 M 43.74  PR 8 Class A County Championships, St. Anthony's HS 02/06/19
55 M 07.88   7 Groups B & F, St. Anthony's HS 01/09/19
300 M 46.64   11 Groups B & F, St. Anthony's HS 01/09/19
55 HH 11.50   Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival, Ocean Breeze 12/30/18
300 M 44.36   Bishop Loughlin Games, Ocean Breeze 12/15/18
55 HH 10.59   4 Bishop Loughlin Games, Ocean Breeze 12/15/18
55 M 07.95   8 Groups E & F, St. Anthony's HS 12/06/18
55 HH 10.31  PR 13 Groups E & F, St. Anthony's HS 12/06/18
300 M 44.06   8 North Shore High School Season Opener, Armory 11/30/18
17/18 Results
300 M 46.92   2 Frosh / Soph Meet, St. Anthony's HS 02/04/18
55 M 08.01   6 Frosh / Soph Meet, St. Anthony's HS 02/04/18
55 M 08.01   5 Frosh / Soph Meet, St. Anthony's HS 02/04/18
55 M 07.90   6 Groups D & E - makeup from 1-5, St. Anthony's HS 01/19/18
55 M 07.91   6 Groups D & E - makeup from 1-5, St. Anthony's HS 01/19/18
300 M 49.01   11 Conference 2 Championships - revised, St. Anthony's HS 01/17/18
55 M 08.07   10 Groups E & F, St. Anthony's HS 12/06/17
55 M 07.89   13 North Shore High School Season Opener, Armory 12/01/17
16/17 Results
300 M 44.91   9 State Qualifier Meet, St. Anthony's HS 02/15/17
300 M 44.90   13 Class A County Championships, St. Anthony's HS 02/08/17
300 M 45.96   4 Conference 2 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/17/17
300 M 46.03   4 Frosh / Soph Meet, St. Anthony's HS 01/06/17
55 M 07.97   8 Groups C & F, St. Anthony's HS 12/15/16
55 M 07.91   Nassau Coaches Meet, Ocean Breeze 12/10/16
55 M 07.90   5 Groups C & D, St. Anthony's HS 11/30/16
55 M 07.88   5 Groups C & D, St. Anthony's HS 11/30/16

Prior Season Spring Track Results

Event Time Place Meet Date
2022 Results
Long Jump 14 Ft 4.50 In   9 Suffolk Coaches Girls Invitational, Bay Shore HS 04/18/22
Long Jump 15 Ft 8.50 In   1 League meet 3 - girls Conf. 1,3, Farmingdale HS 04/12/22
100 M 14.14   11 League meet 3 - girls Conf. 1,3, Farmingdale HS 04/12/22
2019 Results
100 M 12.60   League meet 5 - girls Conf. 2,4, Garden City HS 04/29/19
Long Jump 14 Ft   League meet 5 - girls Conf. 2,4, Garden City HS 04/29/19
200 M 27.10   League meet 4 - girls Conf. 2,4, Jericho HS 04/15/19
Long Jump 14 Ft 2 In   League meet 4 - girls Conf. 2,4, Jericho HS 04/15/19
100 M 12.97   Valley Stream North Invite, VS South 03/30/19
Long Jump 16 Ft 2 In  PR 1 Valley Stream North Invite, VS South 03/30/19
Long Jump 15 Ft 6 In   League meet 1 - girls Conf. 2,4, Elmont HS 03/25/19
2018 Results
200 M 28.30   7 Division 2A Championships, MacArthur HS 05/15/18
400 IH 01:19.00   7 The Scott Stueber Invitational, VS North 05/08/18
200 M 27.60   League Meet 5 - girls Conf. 2,4, VSC 05/01/18
400 IH 01:22.90   League Meet 5 - girls Conf. 2,4, VSC 05/01/18
400 IH 01:20.10   League Meet 3 - girls Conf. 2,4, Calhoun HS 04/17/18
100 M 13.50   4 League Meet 2 - girls Conf. 2,4, Long Beach HS 04/12/18
100 HH 20.00   3 League Meet 2 - girls Conf. 2,4, Long Beach HS 04/12/18
100 M 13.50   4 Section VIII “South Shore” Frosh/Soph Meets, Oceanside HS 04/09/18
200 M 29.00   4 League Meet 1 - girls Conf. 2,4, Manhasset HS 03/27/18
200 M 29.00   League Meet 1 - boys Conf. 2,4, Manhasset HS 03/26/18
2017 Results
200 M 26.82  PR 11 Nassau County Class AAA Championships, MacArthur HS 05/25/17
200 M 27.72   5 Division 1B Championships, Plainview HS 05/17/17
100 M 13.90   League Meet 5 - girls Conf. 1,3, Plainview HS 05/02/17
200 M 27.70   League Meet 5 - girls Conf. 1,3, Plainview HS 05/02/17
100 M 13.50   League Meet 4 - girls Conf. 1,3, Syosset HS 04/25/17
200 M 27.50   League Meet 4 - girls Conf. 1,3, Syosset HS 04/25/17
100 M 13.20   4 Section VIII “South Shore” Frosh/Soph Meets, Oceanside HS 04/20/17
200 M 27.70   League Meet 2 - girls Conf. 1,3, East Meadow 04/04/17
100 M 13.96   4 Valley Stream Challenge Invitational, VS North 04/01/17
200 M 27.40   League Meet 1 - girls Conf. 1,3, Port Washington 03/28/17
100 M 12.80   League Meet 1 - girls Conf. 1,3, Port Washington 03/28/17