Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
Athlete Profile
Tyler Perry



School: Bethpage  Class: 2020  Grade: Senior
Share This Page
 
Rankings for the Winter Track 19/20 Season

 

Winter Track Seasons Best

Season

Class

600 M 

1000 M 

1600 M 

Mile 

Winter Track 19/20  SR  01:33.44 02:39.56 04:41.57 04:29.1
Winter Track 18/19  JR  01:37.43 02:48.33 05:01.65 -
Winter Track 17/18  SO  01:40.50  h 03:01.25 05:04.22 -

Spring Track Seasons Best

Season

Class

400 M 

800 M 

1600 M 

3200 M 

Spring Track 2019  JR  01:00.00 02:09.43 04:39.07 10:31.97
Spring Track 2018  SO  - 02:10.90  h 04:52.79 11:37.70  h
Spring Track 2017  FR  - 02:32.60 05:09.61 -

19/20 Winter Track Results

Event Time Place Meet Date
1000 M 02:42.51     3 Class B County Championships, St. Anthony's HS 02/05/20
1000 M 02:45.72     1 Conference 4 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/16/20
1600 M 04:53.26     1 Conference 4 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/16/20
Mile 04:29.1     PR 8 Stanner Games, Armory 01/11/20
4x800 Meter Relay 08:16.36   h   Milrose Trials, Armory 01/08/20
1000 M 02:39.56     PR North Shore Invite, Armory 12/26/19
600 M 01:33.44     PR 6 Groups D & E, St. Anthony's HS 12/19/19
1600 M 04:41.57     PR 3 Groups D & E, St. Anthony's HS 12/19/19
1600 M 04:46.94     2 Groups C & D, St. Anthony's HS 12/04/19
2020 - 2019

2019 Spring Track Results

Event Time Place Meet Date
1600 M 04:39.07     PR 46 Saint Anthony's Invitational, St. Anthony's HS 05/03/19
400 M 01:00.00     19 Paul Limmer Invitational, Mepham HS 04/27/19
3200 M 10:31.97     PR Paul Limmer Invitational, Mepham HS 04/27/19
400 M 01:00.00     PR 19 Paul Limmer Invitational, Mepham HS 04/27/19
1600 M 04:48.50   h   League meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3, Glen Cove HS 04/08/19
800 M 02:09.43     PR 15 Nassau Coaches Invitational, CS Harbor HS 04/06/19
800 M 02:10.50   h   League meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, Hewlett HS 03/25/19

Prior Season Winter Track Results

Event Time Place Meet Date
18/19 Results
1000 M 02:56.03   4 Conference 4 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/16/19
1000 M 02:48.33   Stanner Games, Armory 01/11/19
1000 M 02:48.33   47 Stanner Games, Armory 01/11/19
1000 M 02:53.34   10 Groups A & C, St. Anthony's HS 01/08/19
1000 M 02:54.87   38 North Shore HS Invitational, Armory 12/26/18
1600 M 05:01.65   20 Groups A & E, St. Anthony's HS 12/19/18
600 M 01:41.50   Groups A & E, St. Anthony's HS 12/19/18
1000 M 02:57.06   14 Groups A & D, St. Anthony's HS 12/13/18
600 M 01:37.43   23 Groups A & B, St. Anthony's HS 12/03/18
17/18 Results
1600 M 05:04.81   12 Class B County Championships, St. Anthony's HS 02/07/18
1600 M 05:08.63   1 Frosh / Soph Meet, St. Anthony's HS 02/04/18
1600 M 05:07.24   14 Groups D & E - makeup from 1-5, St. Anthony's HS 01/19/18
1000 M 03:01.25   10 Conference 5 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/10/18
1600 M 05:18.45   15 Conference 5 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/10/18
1600 M 05:07.24   14 Groups B & F, St. Anthony's HS 01/04/18
1600 M 05:04.22   13 Groups B & C, St. Anthony's HS 12/18/17
1000 M 03:04.08   31 Groups B & E, St. Anthony's HS 12/13/17
600 M 01:40.50   Groups A & B, St. Anthony's HS 11/30/17

Prior Season Spring Track Results

Event Time Place Meet Date
2019 Results
1600 M 04:39.07  PR 46 Saint Anthony's Invitational, St. Anthony's HS 05/03/19
3200 M 10:31.97  PR Paul Limmer Invitational, Mepham HS 04/27/19
400 M 01:00.00   19 Paul Limmer Invitational, Mepham HS 04/27/19
400 M 01:00.00  PR 19 Paul Limmer Invitational, Mepham HS 04/27/19
1600 M 04:48.50   League meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3, Glen Cove HS 04/08/19
800 M 02:09.43  PR 15 Nassau Coaches Invitational, CS Harbor HS 04/06/19
800 M 02:10.50   League meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, Hewlett HS 03/25/19
2018 Results
1600 M 04:55.50   17 Nassau County Class A Championships, CS Harbor HS 05/24/18
1600 M 04:54.75   17 Massapequa Chiefs Under the Lights Invitational, Massapequa HS 05/11/18
800 M 02:19.59   42 Massapequa Chiefs Under the Lights Invitational, Massapequa HS 05/11/18
800 M 02:10.90   League Meet 5 - boys Conf. 1,3, VS North 05/01/18
1600 M 04:52.79   2 Nassau Coaches Invitational, MacArthur HS 04/28/18
800 M 02:16.40   League Meet 4 - boys Conf. 1,3, Plainedge HS 04/24/18
800 M 02:21.00   League Meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3, Bethpage 04/17/18
1600 M 04:55.10   5 Paul Limmer Invitational, Mepham HS 04/14/18
3200 M 11:37.70   League Meet 2 - boys Conf. 1,3, JFK-Bellmore HS 04/12/18
1600 M 05:05.80   League Meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, Bethpage 03/27/18
2017 Results
1600 M 05:09.61   8 Division 3B Championships, Glen Cove HS 05/16/17
1600 M 05:17.20   League Meet 5 - boys Conf. 1,3, VS North 05/01/17
1600 M 05:18.80   Section VIII “North Shore” Frosh/Soph Meets, CS Harbor HS 04/20/17
1600 M 05:18.90   19 Section VIII “North Shore” Frosh/Soph Meets, CS Harbor HS 04/20/17
800 M 02:32.60   30 Section VIII “North Shore” Frosh/Soph Meets, CS Harbor HS 04/20/17
1600 M 05:22.60   League Meet 2 - boys Conf. 1,3, Hewlett HS 04/03/17
800 M 02:35.30   League Meet 2 - boys Conf. 1,3, Hewlett HS 04/03/17
1600 M 05:33.90   League Meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, Roslyn HS 03/27/17
800 M 02:34.60   League Meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, Roslyn HS 03/27/17

Prior Season Cross Country Results

Event Time Place Meet Date

No data available!