Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

Section VIII Frosh/Soph Championships

Thursday, October 19, 2017    Location: Bethpage State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2017

Race: Final(Freshmen)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:45.8 Thomas Burfeind 9 North Shore  
2 17:49.9 Henry Kolyer 9 Manhasset HS  
3 18:02.1 Anthony Diaz 9 Farmingdale  
4 18:26.2 Jayden Abraham 9 East Meadow  
5 18:27.3 Lucas Maley 9 Manhasset HS  
6 18:28.5 Elijah Yeroushalmi 9 Roslyn  
7 18:40.9 Braeden Vieni 9 Calhoun  
8 18:48.8 Rahul Maharjan 9 Sewanhaka  
9 19:05.8 Nick Tardugno 9 Oyster Bay  
10 19:09.4 Sam Rosencrans 9 North Shore  
11 19:15.2 patrick Hanley 9 Bethpage  
12 19:24.2 Ayden Morales 9 Bethpage  
13 19:30.6 Daniel O''Neill 9 Manhasset HS  
14 19:30.8 Matt Volpe 10 Long Beach  
15 19:33.8 Tyler Sparke 8 Bethpage  
16 19:35.1 Izzy Silver 9 Oyster Bay  
17 19:35.3 Owen Mullen 9 South Side  
18 19:40.4 Dylan Sofield 9 Long Beach  
19 19:42.9 Michael Cuomo 9 Hicksville  
20 19:45.8 Jonathan Lelis DeSousa 10 Long Beach  
21 19:46.5 Fletcher Wilson 9 Manhasset HS  
22 19:47.6 Vincent Manzi 9 Massapequa  
23 19:56.8 Chris Vartoukian 9 MacArthur  
24 19:59.1 James Medina 9 MacArthur  
25 20:02.3 Tristan Degen 9 Oceanside  
26 20:05.0 Tyler Meah 9 East Meadow  
27 20:05.2 John Schmuck 9 Carle Place  
28 20:05.5 Sebastian Marano 9 Bethpage  
29 20:11.4 Matt Zerbarini 9 Island Trees  
30 20:15.8 Sam Cordova 9 Farmingdale  
31 20:17.3 Jason Bier 9 Oceanside  
32 20:22.0 Paul Bauccio 9 Farmingdale  
33 20:24.2 Matt Rice 9 East Meadow  
34 20:28.5 Justin Oh 9 Manhasset HS  
35 20:32.1 Anthony Schembeck 9 New Hyde Park  
36 20:36.4 Justin Stahl 9 Calhoun  
37 20:47.6 Carson Winters 9 Hicksville  
38 20:47.9 Spencer Lee 9 Great Neck South  
39 20:50.9 Zachary Ragozino 9 Friends Academy  
40 20:51.2 Riley Keffer 9 Oyster Bay  
41 20:51.5 Gerardo Castillo 12 Locust Valley  
42 20:53.4 Matthew Sheehan 9 Bethpage  
43 20:58.2 Richard Perez 9 North Shore  
44 20:59.1 Anthony Belmonte 9 Bethpage  
45 21:00.5 Connor Wick 9 Oyster Bay  
46 21:02.1 Michael Reilly 9 Manhasset HS  
47 21:02.3 Ryan Derasse 8 Manhasset HS  
48 21:05.8 Thomas Siatsis 8 VS North  
49 21:06.2 Avnoor Deol 9 Great Neck South  
50 21:10.2 Michael Heffernan 9 North Shore  
51 21:16.6 Joseph Albanese 9 Manhasset HS  
52 21:18.4 Nicolas Rodriguez 9 VS Central  
53 21:22.0 Max Baum 9 Hewlett  
54 21:23.6 Neal Mehtev 9 Oyster Bay  
55 21:24.0 Kevin Connolly 9 Massapequa  
56 21:25.6 Samuel Lam 9 East Meadow  
57 21:26.4 Nicholas Trerrotola 9 Plainedge  
58 21:27.4 Brady Bender 9 South Side  
59 21:29.2 Owen Mroz 9 South Side  
60 21:30.6 Lukas Gandras 9 Great Neck South  
61 21:31.2 Ubaidullah Hassan 9 Wheatley  
62 21:32.0 Spencer Kriegstein 9 Friends Academy  
63 21:34.0 Robert Drexel 9 North Shore  
64 21:37.3 Jordan Gangaram 9 Manhasset HS  
65 21:39.5 Thomas Kelly 9 South Side  
66 21:39.7 Stephen Kessler 9 Farmingdale  
67 21:46.4 Thomas Vairo 9 Lawrence  
68 21:50.4 John Simoldoni 9 Manhasset HS  
69 21:54.1 John Sprague 9 Calhoun  
70 22:00.2 Alex Feldman 9 JFK Bellmore  
71 22:01.7 Thomas Casy 9 North Shore  
72 22:09.3 David Margarin 9 VS Central  
73 22:12.9 Matt Yerkes 9 Oyster Bay  
74 22:13.2 Caleb Loring 9 North Shore  
75 22:14.3 Zac Sullivan 9 North Shore  
76 22:17.0 Nathniel Blades 9 Freeport  
77 22:19.8 Sean Wilde 9 Massapequa  
78 22:20.8 Matt Byrne 9 South Side  
79 22:26.3 Jack Duncan 9 South Side  
80 22:34.0 Kenneth Seltman 9 JFK Bellmore  
81 22:41.3 Matt Fioretti 9 MacArthur  
82 22:45.8 Deaglan Doyle 9 North Shore  
83 22:48.0 Frank Beslity 9 MacArthur  
84 22:48.2 Joseph Schnatterr 9 Massapequa  
85 22:51.8 David DeBiasi 9 Manhasset HS  
86 22:52.8 Cody Stefan 9 Manhasset HS  
87 23:00.9 Devin Cardoza 9 Roslyn  
88 23:02.2 Dylan Norrby 9 Sewanhaka  
89 23:15.1 Isaiah Allen 10 Westbury  
90 23:30.0 Matthew Benaharon 9 Roslyn  
91 23:39.7 Paul Bott 9 Oyster Bay  
92 23:43.2 Nick Leeb 9 East Meadow  
93 23:45.2 Jordan Nicotra 9 South Side  
94 23:47.8 David Haro 9 Division Avenue  
95 23:50.7 Cheongjun Oh 9 Great Neck North  
96 23:53.9 Jeremy Peltz 9 North Shore  
97 24:08.7 Brady Wagner 9 North Shore  
98 24:10.4 Josh Ohebshalom 9 Great Neck North  
99 24:14.1 Dean Valenti 9 Farmingdale  
100 24:16.3 Barlin Singh 9 Floral Park  
101 24:19.7 Marco McCormack 9 Locust Valley  
102 24:27.6 Jonathan Hakimi 9 Great Neck North  
103 24:35.8 Timothy Kurpiewski 9 Great Neck South  
104 24:49.6 Andrew Louie 9 Manhasset HS  
105 24:53.5 Jonathan Li 9 Manhasset HS  
106 24:57.1 Jacob Reyes 9 Oceanside  
107 25:00.3 Matthew O''Connor 9 Manhasset HS  
108 25:08.7 Ahmed Aziz 9 Floral Park  
109 25:16.7 Vincent Mallon 9 Massapequa  
110 25:18.5 Nick Mele 9 North Shore  
111 25:31.9 Jonathan Givre 9 Friends Academy  
112 25:32.1 Ridhwan Ahmed 9 Manhasset HS  
113 25:35.0 Jason Zhang 9 JFK Bellmore  
114 25:36.6 Kyle Samida 9 East Meadow  
115 25:40.5 Ari Mizhiritsky 9 Wheatley  
116 25:42.9 Ian Isseks 9 Hewlett  
117 25:43.6 Kyle Oyeniran 9 Freeport  
118 25:45.6 Jacob Mayourian 9 Roslyn  
119 25:46.4 Anthony Steves 9 Great Neck South  
120 25:53.9 Tyler Lane 9 Hewlett  
121 26:06.0 Nicholas McNulty 9 Manhasset HS  
122 26:17.7 Jonathan Thomson 9 VS North  
123 26:41.2 David Cheung 9 Great Neck North  
124 26:50.7 Ed Gorsky 10 East Rockaway  
125 27:08.0 Joseph Gavin 9 Division Avenue  
126 27:18.7 Thomas Donohue 9 Calhoun  
127 27:21.5 Anthony Bacani 9 MacArthur  
128 27:25.0 Scott Yanover 9 Oceanside  
129 27:25.6 Ryan Maselli 9 Locust Valley  
130 27:33.4 Peter Pistone 9 Locust Valley  
131 27:37.7 Thomas Haggerty 9 South Side  
132 27:41.8 Sean Croutier 9 South Side  
133 27:42.2 Rubin Thind 9 MacArthur  
134 27:42.6 Conor Slevin 10 Manhasset HS  
135 27:52.2 Benjamin Yazdanpaneh 9 Great Neck North  
136 27:55.5 Anthony DePippo 9 VS North  
137 28:10.1 Joshua Baer 9 Division Avenue  
138 28:42.1 Zach Ahdoot 12 Great Neck North  
139 28:49.0 Thomas McNally 9 Farmingdale  
140 29:27.9 David DeRienzo 9 MacArthur  
 

Race: Final(Junior Senior Race)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:17.5 Clayton Santiago 12 Bethpage  
2 17:40.9 Drew Miller 11 Manhasset HS  
3 17:43.6 Aidan Pech 11 Bethpage  
4 17:44.6 Antoine Jean-Louis 12 VS Central  
5 17:54.5 Samuel Mueck 12 Massapequa  
6 17:56.7 Ryan Chen 12 Roslyn  
7 17:59.0 Michael Gallardo 12 Roslyn  
8 17:59.6 Shane Johnson 12 VS North  
9 18:03.1 William Drexel 12 North Shore  
10 18:04.0 Jared Bazan 12 North Shore  
11 18:04.2 Paul Lubicich 12 Floral Park  
12 18:09.9 Christian Sekosan 11 Hicksville  
13 18:14.8 Jake Pulis 12 Massapequa  
14 18:15.0 Pablo Hernandez 12 VS North  
15 18:15.7 John Krzyminski 11 Seaford  
16 18:17.6 Christopher Miliano 11 Carey  
17 18:21.9 Jack Waldman 11 Roslyn  
18 18:23.6 Daniel Finning 11 South Side  
19 18:24.7 Jason Peralta 12 Freeport  
20 18:25.0 Zachary Gladstein 12 Hewlett  
21 18:26.1 Kevin Anglin 12 Massapequa  
22 18:26.4 Aidan Monteleone 11 Bethpage  
23 18:26.7 Daniel Sheehan 11 Bethpage  
24 18:30.1 Ryan Happel 11 Calhoun  
25 18:30.4 Jake D''Alto 10 East Meadow  
26 18:30.6 Alex Rogers 12 Calhoun  
27 18:30.9 Matthew Mezzasalma 12 Seaford  
28 18:31.2 Ben Reilly 11 Manhasset HS  
29 18:32.3 Brendan Rosario 11 Calhoun  
30 18:32.6 Sean Bottalico 11 Calhoun  
31 18:37.4 Joshua Savan 12 East Meadow  
32 18:41.6 Timothy Saulpaugh 11 Seaford  
33 18:46.4 Jack Goldstein 12 JFK Bellmore  
34 18:54.2 Justin Louie 12 Manhasset HS  
35 18:55.3 Ryan Thorpe 12 Manhasset HS  
36 18:55.7 Zachary Arenella 12 Oyster Bay  
37 18:56.0 Brian Scannell 11 Baldwin  
38 18:57.1 Christopher Gioia 11 Carey  
39 18:59.3 Jacob Chimerine 12 Wheatley  
40 19:00.2 Charles LaMassa 11 Massapequa  
41 19:01.1 Michael Rosen 11 Plainedge  
42 19:04.9 Ian Acriche 11 Hewlett  
43 19:06.4 Devin Brancato 12 Wheatley  
44 19:07.6 Chris Drury 11 Massapequa  
45 19:10.0 Jordan Kanner 11 JFK Bellmore  
46 19:11.4 Anthony Leeb 11 East Meadow  
47 19:11.9 David Cheque 11 VS North  
48 19:19.4 Jacob Grant 12 South Side  
49 19:19.7 Justin Murillo 11 New Hyde Park  
50 19:21.9 Vincent Pugliano 12 Massapequa  
51 19:24.8 Chris Ducey 11 MacArthur  
52 19:29.0 Oscar Martinez 11 MacArthur  
53 19:35.3 Zachary Kocienda 12 Massapequa  
54 19:36.9 Jack Nichols 11 New Hyde Park  
55 19:38.0 Dylan Patel 11 New Hyde Park  
56 19:38.9 Justin Dynia 12 JFK Bellmore  
57 19:40.4 Tim Smith 12 Bethpage  
58 19:40.9 Brandon Vanenburg 12 Baldwin  
59 19:41.2 Jason Lehrfeld 11 JFK Bellmore  
60 19:41.8 Jacob Kruel 11 Island Trees  
61 19:48.0 Jack Boyle 12 Manhasset HS  
62 19:49.3 Matthew Solomon 12 Hicksville  
63 19:55.9 Matthew Baker 12 JFK Bellmore  
64 19:57.5 Taylor Diamond 11 Roslyn  
65 19:58.9 Victor D''Angelo 11 Manhasset HS  
66 19:59.1 Jake Furnari 12 MacArthur  
67 19:59.5 Thomas Blaney 11 Manhasset HS  
68 20:00.4 Liam Coffey 12 Wheatley  
69 20:02.8 Brandon Hernandez 11 Island Trees  
70 20:04.8 Isaac Luckman 11 Oyster Bay  
71 20:05.5 John Ferrari 12 Massapequa  
72 20:05.7 Rahul Daggubati 12 Manhasset HS  
73 20:08.6 Shabue (Sky) Mosley 11 East Rockaway  
74 20:09.3 Colin Robinson 12 Baldwin  
75 20:10.0 Kevin Howard 12 East Rockaway  
76 20:11.2 Vincent Matarese 11 Oceanside  
77 20:13.2 Jacob Schoenfeld 11 VS North  
78 20:13.6 Chris Braglia 12 Massapequa  
79 20:14.4 Hassan Raja 12 VS North  
80 20:16.1 Joshua Chung 11 New Hyde Park  
81 20:16.7 John Conaty 11 Massapequa  
82 20:17.0 ed Andres 12 Calhoun  
83 20:19.2 Thomas Catalanotto 12 Massapequa  
84 20:20.4 Dezmon Rattray 12 Freeport  
85 20:21.3 Christopher Liotta 12 Roslyn  
86 20:23.7 Darious Pickett 12 Uniondale  
87 20:24.0 Chris Russo 12 MacArthur  
88 20:25.1 Ethan Wang 11 Great Neck South  
89 20:27.5 Eli Monjaras 12 Freeport  
90 20:29.4 Rodney Jerome 11 Westbury  
91 20:31.9 Pedro Martinez 12 Uniondale  
92 20:34.7 Jason Goncalves 11 Roslyn  
93 20:35.0 Nicholas Timoshenko 11 Bethpage  
94 20:36.5 Wilson Guillen 12 Glen Cove  
95 20:39.4 Steven Keane 11 Seaford  
96 20:41.1 Christian Williams 11 Massapequa  
97 20:42.5 Daniel Salazar 12 East Rockaway  
98 20:44.1 Sulan Pathiranage 11 Hewlett  
99 20:45.8 Andrew Vincenzi 12 Carey  
100 20:46.6 Enhou(Alan) Zhou 11 Jericho  
101 20:47.8 Maximo Ramos 12 VS South  
102 20:48.4 Andrew Gervasi 11 Floral Park  
103 20:53.8 Peter Ackermann 11 Roslyn  
104 20:56.9 Aakash Yagnik 12 Jericho  
105 20:57.6 Eric Schneider 11 Seaford  
106 21:00.7 Kazuki Neo 11 Roslyn  
107 21:03.9 Christopher Mitto 12 VS Central  
108 21:05.7 Adejuwon Fasanya 12 VS South  
109 21:06.3 Luke Shaw 12 Massapequa  
110 21:07.8 Alex Clinton 11 Friends Academy  
111 21:08.5 Gabriel Grullon 11 Manhasset HS  
112 21:10.0 Antonio Bello 12 Bethpage  
113 21:10.4 Matt Ryan 11 Seaford  
114 21:13.3 David Mascolo 12 Seaford  
115 21:15.0 Vincent Gatto 12 Carey  
116 21:16.4 Jack Mok 12 Jericho  
117 21:16.8 Kenny Chen 12 Island Trees  
118 21:19.0 David Goldhirsch 11 Hewlett  
119 21:19.9 Joseph Frye 12 Freeport  
120 21:22.4 Peter Agate 11 Carey  
121 21:26.3 Andrew Pogue 11 Manhasset HS  
122 21:29.8 Thomas Klimaszewski 11 Glen Cove  
123 21:31.0 Stephen Kurpiewski 12 Great Neck South  
124 21:31.9 Daniel Rutcofsky 12 Roslyn  
125 21:37.8 Tyler Conor 11 Calhoun  
126 21:39.9 Adam Fulgencio 12 East Rockaway  
127 21:41.9 Nick Fiumara 11 Oceanside  
128 21:42.2 James Fahy 11 Plainedge  
129 21:42.6 Jeff Jijy 11 New Hyde Park  
130 21:47.9 Joseph Drossman 11 JFK Bellmore  
131 21:50.0 Justin Ahye 11 VS South  
132 21:52.9 William Ji 11 Clarke  
133 21:53.6 Kevin Kramer 12 Massapequa  
134 21:54.2 Joseph Galante 12 Massapequa  
135 21:57.4 Thomas Edrmann 11 Plainedge  
136 21:59.1 Benjamin Wong 12 Jericho  
137 22:02.4 Luis Cardoza 11 Roslyn  
138 22:05.9 Anthony Ranieri 11 Oceanside  
139 22:09.5 Tom Bradbury 12 Massapequa  
140 22:10.6 Daniel O'Moore 12 East Rockaway  
141 22:13.0 Jael Nash 11 VS South  
142 22:17.9 Nathaniel Miller 11 Uniondale  
143 22:28.0 XiaoYang Luo 11 Great Neck South  
144 22:29.2 Trevon Campbell 11 Freeport  
145 22:30.3 Thomas Zamroz 11 Island Trees  
146 22:31.2 Jason Menjivar 12 Sewanhaka  
147 22:31.7 David Marcano 11 MacArthur  
148 22:32.1 Yuuki Nagata 11 New Hyde Park  
149 22:41.4 Nicholas Iurillo 12 Massapequa  
150 22:43.3 Abel Maharjan 11 Island Trees  
151 22:44.6 Malik Barrett 11 Uniondale  
152 22:46.8 Thomas Gleave 11 Plainedge  
153 23:01.2 David DiMarco 12 Massapequa  
154 23:11.1 Jahmari Rance 11 Uniondale  
155 23:20.5 Antonio Aguilar 12 Hicksville  
156 23:28.4 Jason Ogbue 12 Oceanside  
157 23:31.2 Thomas Kratina 11 Island Trees  
158 23:36.3 Robert Espinal 12 VS South  
159 23:36.6 Joshua Starling 12 VS South  
160 23:37.2 Rudolph Posy 12 Westbury  
161 23:44.7 Mark Ospina 11 Hicksville  
162 23:52.7 Liam Curran 12 Massapequa  
163 23:56.0 Marc DiStefano 12 Plainedge  
164 24:06.2 Sebatian Coronel 11 Jericho  
165 24:12.2 Joseph Macnair 12 South Side  
166 24:14.7 Ante Cindric 11 Oceanside  
167 24:17.0 Mohammad Qadri 12 VS North  
168 24:19.7 Daniel Deslippe 12 Sewanhaka  
169 24:25.6 Ryan Kennedy 12 Manhasset HS  
170 24:31.0 Whil Dorce 11 Westbury  
171 24:33.5 Bryan Perez 11 JFK Bellmore  
172 24:41.7 Jack Candiotti 11 Oceanside  
173 24:42.1 Tim Sherlock 11 South Side  
174 24:42.8 Dan Cordova 11 Farmingdale  
175 24:43.1 Grant Goodlad 11 South Side  
176 24:43.4 Aidan O'Rourke 11 South Side  
177 24:43.7 Ivan Martinez 11 Farmingdale  
178 24:44.0 Thomas Hilbert 11 Farmingdale  
179 24:48.2 Eric Lopez 11 Calhoun  
180 24:49.1 Liam Kassl 11 South Side  
181 24:56.7 Ryan Wilde 12 Massapequa  
182 24:57.3 Dan Ryan 11 South Side  
183 25:06.0 Michael Pokorny 12 Calhoun  
184 25:07.3 Brook Assefa 12 VS South  
185 25:07.6 Dylan Dial 11 VS South  
186 25:12.4 Edward Guo 11 Great Neck South  
187 25:27.6 Cristopher Merino 12 Freeport  
188 25:33.8 Alan Gonzalez 12 Westbury  
189 25:34.5 Cristian Cueva-Bonilla 11 Glen Cove  
190 25:44.4 Bryan Lau 12 MacArthur  
191 25:45.4 Will DiRubbio 12 South Side  
192 25:59.6 Tobin James 11 New Hyde Park  
193 26:30.8 Daniel Acosta 12 VS North  
194 26:44.2 Brendan Schmidt 12 South Side  
195 26:56.8 Richard Gonzalez 11 VS South  
196 27:15.1 Richard Chen 11 VS North  
197 27:25.5 Jerrold Lee 12 Westbury  
198 27:35.2 Patrick Hirdt 11 Oceanside  
199 27:41.3 Joe Gilio 12 Bethpage  
200 28:14.5 Joshua Nouriyelian 12 Great Neck North  
201 28:37.4 Diego Garcia 12 Sewanhaka  
202 29:08.3 Johnny Iemmiti 12 Oyster Bay  
203 29:27.7 Christopher Bello 11 Bethpage  
 

Race: Final(Sophomore)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:09.8 Jason Linzer 10 Seaford  
2 17:36.3 Christian Cicilia 10 VS North  
3 17:48.1 David Durdaller 10 Hewlett  
4 18:00.6 Luis Carrillo Rubio 10 Hicksville  
5 18:09.9 Al Munro 10 Seaford  
6 18:17.7 Patrick Boyle 10 Manhasset HS  
7 18:21.8 Emmett Conway 10 VS Central  
8 18:22.3 Sean Balakhanei 10 Roslyn  
9 18:32.4 Patrick Mulvey 10 Baldwin  
10 18:33.5 Matt Marrone 10 VS North  
11 18:33.8 Alberto Rodriguez 10 Clarke  
12 18:38.2 James Murphy 10 Massapequa  
13 18:39.0 Matthew Kiley 10 Manhasset HS  
14 18:42.8 Christian Snyder 10 Massapequa  
15 18:43.6 Justin Ortiz 10 Island Trees  
16 18:45.5 Michael Yarrington 10 Manhasset HS  
17 18:46.8 Gabriel Osiashvilli 10 Hewlett  
18 18:47.1 Erix Orozco 10 Uniondale  
19 18:48.8 Hazen Hildebolt 10 Manhasset HS  
20 18:53.7 Manit Chugh 10 Hicksville  
21 19:00.9 Jack LaSalle 10 Manhasset HS  
22 19:02.0 Shivansh Kumar 10 Hicksville  
23 19:07.9 Bryan Lo 10 New Hyde Park  
24 19:09.4 Alex Schlaefer 10 Manhasset HS  
25 19:10.1 Michael Bank 10 Massapequa  
26 19:11.8 Joseph Lostritto 10 Friends Academy  
27 19:12.6 Samuel Gosden 10 Long Beach  
28 19:12.9 Timothy Fruhauf 10 Manhasset HS  
29 19:14.8 Marcus Pomales 10 Carle Place  
30 19:18.4 Nathaniel Lopez 10 East Meadow  
31 19:19.0 Evan Miller 10 VS South  
32 19:22.3 Abishek Ravindran 10 Clarke  
33 19:25.4 Eugene Thomas 10 Hicksville  
34 19:26.5 Aiden Yurdiga 10 Clarke  
35 19:28.6 Daniel Giron 10 Hewlett  
36 19:28.8 Brandon Lake 10 Hewlett  
37 19:32.4 Roberto Milan 10 South Side  
38 19:34.7 Joe Randazzo 10 Seaford  
39 19:38.3 Sean Rea 10 Farmingdale  
40 19:40.7 Zyon Medina 10 Calhoun  
41 19:42.0 Eli Pullaro 10 South Side  
42 19:43.2 Jack Rand 10 Long Beach  
43 19:46.4 Steven Multer 10 Calhoun  
44 19:48.4 Brian Clark 10 Bethpage  
45 19:49.6 Daniel Maass 10 Manhasset HS  
46 19:54.7 Theodore Chang 10 Great Neck South  
47 19:55.8 JT Devine 10 South Side  
48 19:56.1 Eamon Esposito 10 North Shore  
49 19:58.1 Justin Gulbin 10 Oyster Bay  
50 19:59.7 Liam Graff 10 Baldwin  
51 20:04.2 Steven Higgins 10 Massapequa  
52 20:07.1 Joedell Bastien 10 VS Central  
53 20:08.6 Charles OHanian 10 South Side  
54 20:11.6 Yoni Pinsky 10 Great Neck North  
55 20:12.3 Nolan Sweeney 10 Oyster Bay  
56 20:14.1 Michael Sensale 10 Friends Academy  
57 20:14.8 Steven Chale 10 Locust Valley  
58 20:17.6 Steven Cooney 10 Massapequa  
59 20:25.3 Eric Cohen 10 Great Neck North  
60 20:26.0 Keaton Danseglio 10 North Shore  
61 20:28.9 Dylan Baker 10 Seaford  
62 20:32.1 Julian Jimenez 10 Division Avenue  
63 20:34.5 Jason Banish 10 East Meadow  
64 20:36.6 Michael Kurpisz 10 East Meadow  
65 20:37.2 Vincent Savoretti 10 East Meadow  
66 20:46.0 Alvin Hsu 10 Clarke  
67 20:46.5 Thomas Swindell 10 Baldwin  
68 20:48.4 Aaditya Vaghela 10 Hicksville  
69 20:49.6 Samuel Anglim 10 Plainedge  
70 20:50.0 Austin George 10 Great Neck South  
71 20:50.2 Jack Grygiel 10 Manhasset HS  
72 20:51.5 Jake Cizmarik 10 Manhasset HS  
73 20:52.9 Joseph Macaluso 10 Calhoun  
74 20:54.2 Henry Purcell 10 North Shore  
75 20:57.8 Eriks Zamurs 10 Locust Valley  
76 21:00.9 Brendan Wilkowski 10 East Meadow  
77 21:04.7 Michael Guglielmo 10 Sewanhaka  
78 21:12.1 German Chirinos 10 Great Neck South  
79 21:18.5 Jack Rhein 10 Farmingdale  
80 21:18.7 Joshuah Joseph 10 VS Central  
81 21:22.2 Christian Kachadourian 10 Bethpage  
82 21:33.3 Arjun Gupta 10 Long Beach  
83 21:34.7 Matthew Marquez 10 VS Central  
84 21:37.7 Eric Lau 10 Manhasset HS  
85 21:41.5 Anthony Cafaro 10 Long Beach  
86 22:01.0 Daniel Sedgh 10 Great Neck North  
87 22:06.0 Kenny Galo 10 MacArthur  
88 22:09.6 Andrew West 10 Westbury  
89 22:10.4 Liam Conroy 10 South Side  
90 22:22.9 AJ Ford 10 South Side  
91 22:27.3 Michael Barrett 10 South Side  
92 22:31.5 Nicholas Marchetti 10 Oceanside  
93 22:33.2 Nicholas Seier 10 MacArthur  
94 22:35.8 Quinn''C Nesbit 10 VS Central  
95 22:36.2 Adam Fazal 10 Great Neck South  
96 22:38.1 Zach Goldberg 10 South Side  
97 22:39.0 Nicholas Hoene 10 Hicksville  
98 22:39.3 Teddy Koutsoftus 10 Wheatley  
99 22:40.1 Brandon Decarolis 10 Oyster Bay  
100 22:40.8 William Borges 10 Roslyn  
101 22:46.0 Matthew Bo 10 South Side  
102 22:46.8 Matthew Murphy 10 Oyster Bay  
103 22:49.3 Alex Assenmacher 10 Plainedge  
104 22:50.1 Michael Chao 10 Hicksville  
105 22:55.6 Jan Kaluta 10 Great Neck North  
106 22:55.9 Nicolas Carlino 10 JFK Bellmore  
107 23:01.5 David Dagoon 10 East Meadow  
108 23:02.7 Mario Dumay 10 Westbury  
109 23:03.8 Edler Augustin 10 VS Central  
110 23:04.8 John Bellisio 10 Island Trees  
111 23:08.3 Connor Callow 10 Plainedge  
112 23:08.6 Steven Bailey 10 Glen Cove  
113 23:09.2 Brian Fitzgerald 10 Farmingdale  
114 23:13.2 Nate Loring 10 North Shore  
115 23:18.0 Brendan Mark 10 Clarke  
116 23:18.8 Jonathan Elkowitz 10 Roslyn  
117 23:20.3 Rohan Mehrotra 10 Hicksville  
118 23:22.9 Faiz Daredia 10 Great Neck South  
119 23:29.5 Judah Nouriyelian 10 Great Neck North  
120 23:35.2 Aaron Amirian 10 Great Neck North  
121 23:37.6 Juha Yoon 10 Great Neck North  
122 23:40.2 Jack Carty 10 Massapequa  
123 23:44.5 Jake Gakshteyn 10 East Meadow  
124 23:49.3 Jack Racer 10 JFK Bellmore  
125 23:51.9 Faizan Elahi 10 VS Central  
126 24:05.2 Logan Paola 10 Bethpage  
127 24:15.0 Jason Kaplan 10 East Meadow  
128 24:18.7 Michael Corsi 10 Farmingdale  
129 24:19.7 Matt Arcoleo 10 South Side  
130 24:21.5 Jack Caulfield 10 Massapequa  
131 24:24.6 Nick DeLuca 10 Massapequa  
132 24:25.8 Mathew Dinuzzo 10 Carle Place  
133 24:33.4 Harrison Boukas 10 Plainedge  
134 24:34.6 Angel Jean 10 Farmingdale  
135 24:36.9 Ahmed Jengda 10 VS North  
136 24:41.8 Alexandro Villalobos 10 Bethpage  
137 24:54.5 Jake Acquilino 10 Plainedge  
138 25:09.0 Winston Riggs 10 Great Neck North  
139 25:09.2 Sebastian Kaczor 10 Great Neck South  
140 25:18.6 Isaiah Allen 10 Westbury  
141 25:22.5 Andy Zhang 10 JFK Bellmore  
142 25:25.3 Elliott Rendon 10 VS Central  
143 25:27.3 Tevon Downer 10 Westbury  
144 25:28.7 Jeremiah Cochran 10 Long Beach  
145 25:29.5 Matt Adarichev 10 South Side  
146 25:45.5 Yash Chhabra 10 Hicksville  
147 25:46.6 Kevin Carratu 10 Manhasset HS  
148 25:53.4 Jacob Lando 10 North Shore  
149 26:15.6 Max Newman 10 Seaford  
150 28:36.1 Justin Lindor 10 VS Central  
151 29:14.1 Kyle Lee 10 Hicksville  
152 29:44.8 Andrew McKeown 10 Plainedge  
153 29:50.1 Louis Guidone 9 Farmingdale