Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,039 meets 936,237 performances
 
 
 

League meet 2

Monday, September 23, 2013 - Tuesday, September 24, 2013    Location: Bethpage State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2013

Race: Boys I-1     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:32.0 Bryant Babel 12 Oceanside  
2 14:15.0 Joseph Kocaj 12 Oceanside  
3 14:24.0 Nick Stankes 11 East Meadow  
4 14:30.0 Rob Barracca 12 East Meadow  
5 14:31.0 Timothy Euler 9 East Meadow  
6 14:35.0 Brandon Eagle 11 East Meadow  
7 14:45.0 Jonathan Miranda 11 East Meadow  
8 14:57.0 Prabhnoor Multani 12 East Meadow  
9 15:04.0 Nolan Carey 9 East Meadow  
10 15:16.0 Ben Levy 10 East Meadow  
11 15:34.0 Daniel Blanco 9 East Meadow  
12 15:35.0 Mike Agarenzo 11 Oceanside  
13 15:49.0 Conor Cicione 12 Oceanside  
14 16:11.0 Jarin Fairclough 12 Baldwin  
15 16:16.0 Brendan Cicione 9 Oceanside  
16 16:22.0 James Hamilton 11 Oceanside  
17 16:25.0 Jeremy Stein 9 Oceanside  
18 17:45.0 Christian Nilsen 9 Oceanside  
19 17:54.0 Dan Grossman 12 Oceanside  
20 18:10.0 Kash Calderon 10 Oceanside  
 

Race: Boys I-2     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:52.0 Jack Robbins 11 Syosset  
2 15:11.1 David Lam 12 Syosset  
3 15:11.3 Michael O'Brien 12 Syosset  
4 15:11.6 Luke Skorka 10 Syosset  
5 15:12.4 Christopher Florio 10 Syosset  
6 15:14.4 Moham-Ali Dewji 11 Syosset  
7 15:21.3 Sam Breiter 12 Plainview Kennedy  
8 15:34.5 Daniel Gilburne 11 Plainview Kennedy  
9 15:49.9 Adam Arochas 12 Plainview Kennedy  
10 15:52.6 Bryan Davidson 10 Plainview Kennedy  
11 15:53.2 Brandon Bloecker 11 Plainview Kennedy  
12 16:01.7 Ryan Kerin 10 Plainview Kennedy  
13 16:13.6 Michael Rubin 10 Plainview Kennedy  
14 16:29.9 Zach Goldstein 10 Plainview Kennedy  
15 16:31.5 Elvis Garcia 12 Freeport  
16 16:33.7 Joshua Wicker 10 Plainview Kennedy  
17 17:15.5 Joshua Rosenberg 12 Freeport  
18 17:15.8 Alex Hilbert 11 Plainview Kennedy  
19 18:41.1 Jeremy Fey 12 Freeport  
20 18:42.7 Agostinho Micolo 11 Freeport  
21 19:03.5 Daniel Jimenez 12 Freeport  
22 22:07.4 Joel Abreu 11 Freeport  
23 22:08.5 Desmond Stevens 12 Freeport  
24 22:47.7 Kwesi Cush 11 Freeport  
25 28:52.5 Defry Quan 12 Freeport  
 

Race: Boys I-3     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:42.2 Aaron Siff-Scherr 9 Port Washington  
2 13:56.7 Taro Katayama 11 Port Washington  
3 14:13.0 Leo Potters 12 Port Washington  
4 14:15.7 Peter Kirgis 10 Port Washington  
5 14:19.0 Jordan Hurt 9 Port Washington  
6 14:39.7 Matthew Kramer 10 Port Washington  
7 14:39.8 Dan Holohan 12 Farmingdale  
8 14:55.2 Joseph Hunt 10 Farmingdale  
9 15:01.4 Jacob Croes 11 Farmingdale  
10 15:01.8 Benjamin O'Brien 12 Port Washington  
11 15:02.4 Sam Goldman 11 Port Washington  
12 15:03.5 Alex Priestley 9 Farmingdale  
13 15:38.1 Andrew Adelhardt 10 Port Washington  
14 15:40.2 Noah White 12 Port Washington  
15 15:51.5 Jaineel Doshi 10 Hicksville  
16 16:07.2 Robert Mattia 12 Farmingdale  
17 16:14.5 Marlin John 12 Hicksville  
18 17:12.2 Frank D'Andrea 10 Farmingdale  
19 17:13.5 Kasper Dworzanczyk 10 Hicksville  
20 17:15.2 Erick Cabrera 12 Hicksville  
21 17:36.2 Lovedeep Singh 12 Hicksville  
22 18:07.3 Gurvinder Singh 12 Hicksville  
23 18:28.0 Jacob Spychalsky 10 Hicksville  
24 19:08.0 Abishek Doshi 11 Hicksville  
 

Race: Boys I-4     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:42.7 Aidan Smith 10 Massapequa  
2 13:51.5 John Weed 11 VS Central  
3 13:59.0 Anthony Tesoriero 12 Massapequa  
4 14:02.0 Steven Morra 12 MacArthur  
5 14:02.1 Dwight Clermont 12 Uniondale  
6 14:05.5 Timothy Woods 12 Massapequa  
7 14:07.0 Joseph Pinto 12 Massapequa  
8 14:13.5 Ryan Clifford 11 MacArthur  
9 14:22.2 Corey Bonilla 12 VS Central  
10 14:28.0 James Caulfield 12 Massapequa  
11 15:03.0 Kyle Senn 11 Massapequa  
12 15:12.2 Matthew Jones 12 VS Central  
13 15:13.0 Joseph Tesoriero 10 Massapequa  
14 15:18.0 Arthur Stanwise 10 Massapequa  
15 15:22.5 Kevin Wallace 10 MacArthur  
16 15:31.8 Anthony Valentino 10 Massapequa  
17 15:39.4 Joseph Boroda 10 Massapequa  
18 15:45.6 Matt Dolan 10 MacArthur  
19 15:46.4 Zachary Niles 12 VS Central  
20 16:01.4 Alex Lamy 52 VS Central  
21 16:03.3 Daniel Vargas 9 MacArthur  
22 16:06.5 Eric Morra 12 MacArthur  
23 16:18.3 Anthony Magliano 12 MacArthur  
24 16:26.9 Connor Greene 11 MacArthur  
25 16:40.0 Alex Taveras 12 VS Central  
26 16:42.5 David Samet 10 MacArthur  
27 17:20.3 Albert Morales 10 VS Central  
28 17:23.3 Joey DiNatale 10 MacArthur  
29 17:59.2 Jason Paz 10 VS Central  
30 18:27.5 Avery Devine 14 Uniondale  
31 19:04.0 Tyrus Colbert 11 Uniondale  
32 19:05.8 Steve Ayala 9 Uniondale  
33 19:09.0 Christopher Pereira 12 Uniondale  
34 19:30.2 Isaiah Rodriguez 9 Uniondale  
 

Race: Boys II-1     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:53.0 James Dachille 12 JFK Bellmore  
2 14:16.0 John Mahon 12 JFK Bellmore  
3 14:24.0 Dean Ostrofsky 12 JFK Bellmore  
4 15:02.0 Richard Taylor 12 Westbury  
5 15:22.0 DAVE LACROIX 11 Westbury  
6 15:31.0 Carlos Ibarra-Cruz 12 Westbury  
7 15:33.0 Vladimir Pena-Leon 9 Westbury  
8 15:42.0 Daniel Steen 10 JFK Bellmore  
9 15:50.0 Timothy Montera 12 JFK Bellmore  
10 15:51.0 Getho Brevette 11 Westbury  
11 15:56.0 Chaz Shelley 11 Elmont  
12 16:21.0 Jack Ostrofsky 10 JFK Bellmore  
13 16:52.0 Skylar Rakowski 11 JFK Bellmore  
14 17:47.0 Matthew Lifman 12 JFK Bellmore  
15 17:50.0 Max Bazil 9 JFK Bellmore  
16 18:48.0 Brendan Malin 9 JFK Bellmore  
17 18:48.0 Mark Barthelemy 10 Elmont  
18 18:51.0 Dimitri Delva 11 Elmont  
 

Race: Boys II-2     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:37.0 Charlie Skidmore 11 Mepham  
2 13:41.0 Kieran McCarthy 11 South Side  
3 13:58.0 Brian Keohane 12 Mepham  
4 14:01.0 Steven Forte 12 Mepham  
5 14:09.0 Christopher Perillo 10 Mepham  
6 14:21.0 William Nolan 11 Mepham  
7 14:28.0 Will Duggan 12 South Side  
8 14:35.0 Robert Boschert 11 Mepham  
9 14:47.0 Alex Pekoff 11 Mepham  
10 14:56.0 Aiden Wagner 11 Mepham  
11 15:17.0 Andrew Montalti 12 Mepham  
12 15:24.0 Belal Taher 11 Herricks  
13 15:27.0 James Kane 11 Mepham  
14 15:34.0 Ben Rubenfeld 11 South Side  
15 15:43.0 Forest Butensky 12 South Side  
16 15:46.0 Brendan McCauley 9 Herricks  
17 16:00.0 Adel Elkosh 12 Herricks  
18 16:17.0 Brian Kenneally 12 South Side  
19 16:21.0 Harrison Kravis 10 South Side  
20 16:22.0 Jonathan Detuillio 11 South Side  
21 16:25.0 Brian Ackerman 12 South Side  
22 16:26.0 Brandon Prashad 12 South Side  
23 16:27.0 Randall Louie 9 Herricks  
24 16:28.0 Nate Wong 11 Herricks  
25 16:33.0 Kyle Shutkind 10 South Side  
26 16:50.0 Brian Fitzpatrick 10 Herricks  
27 17:04.0 Conor Cunningham 11 Herricks  
28 17:05.0 Alex Gee 10 Herricks  
29 17:12.0 Matthew Mach 10 Herricks  
30 17:27.0 Simar Sawhney 10 Herricks  
 

Race: Boys II-3     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:47.9 Alexander Cowen 12 Great Neck South  
2 13:59.7 Timothy Josephs 11 Garden City  
3 14:05.6 Jose Velasquez 12 Jericho  
4 14:14.3 Mark DeSantis 12 Garden City  
5 14:16.8 Daniel Valenti 9 Garden City  
6 14:39.1 Timothy Feyrer 12 Garden City  
7 14:42.5 Jack Sherman 10 Great Neck South  
8 14:43.3 Kamrynn Irani 12 Great Neck South  
9 14:58.8 Owen Lucano 10 Garden City  
10 14:58.9 Vincent Steves 12 Great Neck South  
11 15:00.4 Simon Zeng 9 Great Neck South  
12 15:03.3 Adam Siegel 10 Great Neck South  
13 15:25.9 HaeJin Park 11 Jericho  
14 15:32.4 Jacob Rigos 11 Great Neck South  
15 15:48.1 Kanav Gupta 11 Jericho  
16 15:52.6 Albert Hsiung 12 Jericho  
17 15:53.3 Maxmilliam Hsiao 9 Great Neck South  
18 16:06.4 John Katramados 12 Great Neck South  
19 16:10.9 Daniel Clark 9 Garden City  
20 16:22.0 Emmanuel Rivera 10 Great Neck South  
21 16:27.9 Patrick O'Rourke 9 Garden City  
22 16:30.9 Brandon Burke 9 Garden City  
23 16:50.0 Dan Gillespie 9 Garden City  
24 17:15.0 Keegan Morris 9 Carey  
25 17:25.6 Angelo Mordini 9 Carey  
26 17:26.2 Jesse Ames 11 Jericho  
27 17:36.2 Christopher Andrade 10 Carey  
28 17:43.3 Oliver Hu 12 Jericho  
29 17:53.9 Eli Maayan 11 Jericho  
30 18:04.4 Nate Lee 9 Jericho  
31 18:14.9 Harrison Chen 9 Jericho  
32 18:22.2 Chris Chen 11 Jericho  
33 19:17.5 Anthony Martinez 9 Carey  
34 19:34.1 Nicholas Bradica 11 Carey  
35 19:54.6 Michael Salter 12 Carey  
36 20:10.0 Declan Graham 9 Carey  
37 22:26.0 Nicholas Vallejo 9 Carey  
38 22:27.1 Quinn Murray 9 Carey  
 

Race: Boys II-4     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:36.3 Ryan Curran 10 Calhoun  
2 13:49.0 Timmy Reilly 12 Wantagh  
3 13:50.0 Andrew Bloniarz 12 Wantagh  
4 13:55.0 Anthony Bouchard 12 Wantagh  
5 13:57.8 Michael Dobkowski 10 Calhoun  
6 13:59.0 Brent Kavaler 11 Wantagh  
7 14:05.6 Alexander Boyd 12 Calhoun  
8 14:06.0 Matt Mcgovern 11 Long Beach  
9 14:09.9 Elias Platanias 10 Calhoun  
10 14:11.0 Michael Collins 12 Wantagh  
11 14:16.0 Rich Monaco 12 Wantagh  
12 14:29.6 Jordan Mentzel 12 Calhoun  
13 14:36.1 Michael Athy 11 Calhoun  
14 14:57.9 Robert Weiss 11 Calhoun  
15 14:58.0 Ben lahood 11 Calhoun  
16 15:13.0 Steven Hurst 11 Long Beach  
17 15:16.0 Max Moritz 10 Wantagh  
18 15:22.0 Jake LaPadula 11 Wantagh  
19 15:32.0 Vasu Joshi 11 Wantagh  
20 15:34.0 Brian Thurston 9 Long Beach  
21 15:34.1 Asa Easter 9 Long Beach  
22 15:34.7 Thomas Condron 11 New Hyde Park  
23 15:43.2 Tate Keller 11 Calhoun  
24 15:51.8 John Stampfli 10 New Hyde Park  
25 16:19.5 Matthew Karp 12 Calhoun  
26 16:49.8 Nick Marchelos 10 New Hyde Park  
27 16:54.6 Tommy Daily 10 New Hyde Park  
28 17:29.0 Vishruth Girish 10 New Hyde Park  
29 17:42.5 Amal Mukalel 10 New Hyde Park  
30 17:54.0 Jarret Weitz 9 Long Beach  
31 18:42.5 Daniel Donahue 11 New Hyde Park  
32 18:56.6 Josh Rodriguez 11 New Hyde Park  
33 19:12.0 Alekos Mesiouris 11 Long Beach  
 

Race: Boys III-1     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:01.0 Travis Laderer 12 North Shore  
2 14:13.0 Dylan Smith 12 North Shore  
3 14:25.0 Peter Dayre 11 North Shore  
4 14:31.0 Brandon Green 12 VS South  
5 14:32.0 Dylan Welch 9 North Shore  
6 14:38.0 Harrison Laderer 10 North Shore  
7 14:50.0 Will Laderer 9 North Shore  
8 14:56.0 Gladstein Aaron 12 Hewlett  
9 15:07.0 Yohance Basedo 12 VS South  
10 15:07.0 Nicholas Pugliano 10 Plainedge  
11 15:14.0 8shar Hawkins 10 North Shore  
12 15:17.0 Ryan Tine 11 North Shore  
13 15:24.0 Aiden Lewis 11 North Shore  
14 15:31.0 Alex Lacomba 10 North Shore  
15 15:35.0 Enoch Ajagbe 11 VS South  
16 15:39.0 Joseph McCarty 12 VS South  
17 16:08.0 Aidan Nicholes 11 Plainedge  
18 16:11.0 Steven Easterbrook 12 Plainedge  
19 16:17.0 John Terracciano 10 Plainedge  
20 16:58.0 Benjamin Re 10 Plainedge  
21 16:59.0 James Dooley 9 Plainedge  
22 17:19.0 Dioncris Luyun 10 VS South  
23 17:25.0 Gonzalo Colarte 11 VS South  
24 18:05.0 JUSTIN LAW 12 Plainedge  
25 18:17.0 Ryan Liam 11 Plainedge  
26 18:18.0 Nicholas Mazzola 9 Plainedge  
27 18:43.0 Andrew Gleave 9 Plainedge  
 

Race: Boys III-2     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:57.2 Blake Woods 11 Glen Cove  
2 15:12.0 Ariel Kadouri 12 Great Neck North  
3 15:31.1 Alex Russo 12 Bethpage  
4 15:40.8 Watson Benjamin 10 Great Neck North  
5 15:42.2 Weinstein Matthew 9 Great Neck North  
6 15:47.2 Chris Angelidis 11 Great Neck North  
7 15:48.0 Harshil Garg 11 Bethpage  
8 15:48.8 Matt Josephs 12 Bethpage  
9 17:09.4 Michael Monteleone 9 Bethpage  
10 17:25.1 Josh Rosenheck 11 Bethpage  
11 17:29.0 Robert Chiu 12 Glen Cove  
12 17:42.0 Joseph Folchetti 10 Bethpage  
13 17:47.0 Faith Jeremy 10 Great Neck North  
14 17:56.1 Yu Chulin 9 Great Neck North  
15 18:08.3 William Casale 8 Glen Cove  
16 18:12.6 Rich Feder 12 Great Neck North  
17 18:17.9 Ali Khambabi 10 Bethpage  
18 18:20.4 Hirsch Daniel 9 Great Neck North  
19 18:22.3 Andrew Jedd 11 Bethpage  
20 18:26.0 Alex D’Allesandro 9 Bethpage  
21 18:57.7 Randall Olivera 11 Glen Cove  
22 19:32.2 Jason Wolpow 11 Bethpage  
23 19:40.4 Emanuel Fuks 11 Great Neck North  
24 19:49.2 Brian Tehrani 11 Great Neck North  
25 19:51.8 Joshua Marin 10 Glen Cove  
26 20:17.8 Samuel Israel 9 Glen Cove  
 

Race: Boys III-3     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:41.0 Dylan Picart 12 Sewanhaka  
2 14:46.0 Luke Germanakos 11 Lynbrook  
3 14:48.0 Griffin Kreit 12 Lynbrook  
4 14:53.0 Patrick Leahy 11 Lynbrook  
5 15:21.0 Ried Hetzel 10 Sewanhaka  
6 15:33.0 David Gambino 11 Sewanhaka  
7 15:52.0 Brendan Kelly 10 Lynbrook  
8 16:15.0 Robert Dowling 12 Sewanhaka  
9 16:34.0 Matt Paris 12 Lynbrook  
10 16:35.0 Tim Hung 12 Lynbrook  
11 16:43.0 Zachery Reifschneider 10 Sewanhaka  
12 16:58.0 Christopher Thai 11 Division Avenue  
13 17:09.0 Nicholas Romero 12 Division Avenue  
14 17:23.0 Daniel Valenzuela 11 Sewanhaka  
15 17:24.0 Andreas Pavlou 11 Sewanhaka  
16 17:26.0 Sohaib Agha 11 Sewanhaka  
17 17:58.0 Christian Magorrian 12 Division Avenue  
18 18:00.0 Griffin Kearney 9 Lynbrook  
19 18:23.0 Dan Verhey 12 Lynbrook  
20 18:25.0 Matthew Cohen 12 Division Avenue  
21 18:27.0 Andrew Aleksa 9 Sewanhaka  
22 21:19.0 David Granger 12 Division Avenue  
 

Race: Boys III-4     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:32.0 Matthew Weilep 12 Manhasset HS  
2 13:36.0 Scott Pourshalchi 11 Roslyn  
3 13:52.0 Tommy Fruhauf 11 Manhasset HS  
4 14:15.0 Carter Paterson 11 Manhasset HS  
5 14:25.0 Riley Barnes 10 Manhasset HS  
6 14:31.0 Daniel Morgan 12 Floral Park  
7 14:44.0 John Marcucci 12 Manhasset HS  
8 14:47.0 Todd Warshawsky 9 Roslyn  
9 14:51.0 Nicky Harris 8 Manhasset HS  
10 14:57.0 John Reddington 11 Manhasset HS  
11 14:59.0 Russell Silva 11 Manhasset HS  
12 15:19.0 Daniel Bostrom 12 Floral Park  
13 15:20.0 Athan Anderson 10 Manhasset HS  
14 15:22.0 Ryan Heskin 8 Floral Park  
15 15:30.0 Alex Singer 9 Roslyn  
16 15:32.0 Nicholas Konzelman 11 Floral Park  
17 15:37.0 Aaron Czik 10 Roslyn  
18 15:37.0 Paul Lubicich 8 Floral Park  
19 15:39.0 Adam Sirota 9 Roslyn  
20 15:44.0 Vinny Amoroso 10 Lawrence  
21 15:51.0 Felipe Inostroza 12 Lawrence  
22 16:00.0 George Yiachos 11 Manhasset HS  
23 16:00.0 Kevin Rauchenberger 12 Roslyn  
24 16:05.0 Conor Klaum 12 Floral Park  
25 16:13.0 Raymond Yung 11 Roslyn  
26 16:30.0 Nicholas Furci 10 Roslyn  
27 16:35.0 Marco Echeandia 11 Floral Park  
28 16:37.0 Edan Packin 12 Lawrence  
29 16:46.0 Frank Gargano 10 Lawrence  
30 16:54.0 Matias Arguello 12 Roslyn  
31 17:07.0 Daniel Chen 11 Roslyn  
32 17:37.0 Philson Caballes 10 Floral Park  
33 18:03.0 Brendan Butler 11 Floral Park  
34 18:04.0 Matthew Nardi 10 Floral Park  
35 18:54.0 Edwin Cabrera 12 Lawrence  
 

Race: Boys IV-1     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:31.0 Eugene Lease 11 Island Trees  
2 15:01.7 Nate Armstrong 9 Carle Place  
3 15:06.7 Danny Dmuchowski 11 Island Trees  
4 15:17.7 Joe Bartolotta 11 Island Trees  
5 15:23.2 Zachary Milack 12 Island Trees  
6 15:39.7 Brandon Diaz 10 Island Trees  
7 16:01.2 Patrick Spangler 10 Carle Place  
8 16:03.9 Gregory Yee 11 Island Trees  
9 16:47.2 Dijon Gor 10 Island Trees  
10 17:25.8 Andre Silva 11 Carle Place  
11 18:20.0 Matthew Maiale 10 Carle Place  
12 19:01.0 Sean Murphy 10 Carle Place  
13 19:02.0 Stephen Harrington 11 Carle Place  
 

Race: Boys IV-2     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:20.4 Joseph Miller 12 Seaford  
2 15:15.5 Matthew Clark 12 Seaford  
3 15:20.5 matt green 11 Seaford  
4 15:24.5 Matt Blaesi 12 Seaford  
5 15:42.0 Jordan Weinstock 11 Wheatley  
6 15:46.0 Connor Lynn 9 CSH  
7 15:57.0 Michael Bottarani 10 Seaford  
8 15:57.0 Albert Kirchner 9 CSH  
9 16:13.0 Vakas Akhtar 10 Wheatley  
10 16:20.0 Ben Varnas 10 Seaford  
11 16:27.9 Mike Kosalka 10 Wheatley  
12 16:30.0 Blake Walsh 10 CSH  
13 16:35.0 Austin Andriano 11 Seaford  
14 16:36.1 Zachary Calabrese 9 Wheatley  
15 16:46.0 Ryan Burns 9 CSH  
16 17:06.0 Stephen Fischer 11 CSH  
17 17:21.0 Ryan Walsh 12 CSH  
18 17:47.0 Anthony Cutinella 10 Wheatley  
19 17:53.0 Dillon Hanel 12 Wheatley  
20 19:07.0 Rohan Gulati 11 Wheatley  
 

Race: Boys IV-3     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:19.0 Jake Tavernite 12 Mineola  
2 14:20.0 Alex Tosi 10 Oyster Bay  
3 14:27.0 Dylan Bestler 12 Mineola  
4 14:48.0 Brandon Peralta 12 Clarke  
5 14:49.0 Douglas Demagistris 11 Mineola  
6 15:00.0 Jason Cassella 10 Oyster Bay  
7 15:15.0 Dylan Appel 12 Locust Valley  
8 15:23.0 John Murray 11 Mineola  
9 15:26.0 Arman Singh 12 Clarke  
10 15:34.0 Chris Mueller 11 Mineola  
11 15:41.0 Mick Agbisit 11 Clarke  
12 15:42.0 Matt Tavernite 10 Mineola  
13 16:04.0 Charles Hollmuller 11 Locust Valley  
14 16:05.0 Hayden Walsh 12 Locust Valley  
15 16:16.0 Matt Palczewski 11 Oyster Bay  
16 16:16.0 Paul Vomvas 11 Oyster Bay  
17 16:20.0 Charles Compono 10 Locust Valley  
18 16:25.0 Dylan Mavros 11 Oyster Bay  
19 16:30.0 Tom Stobe 12 Clarke  
20 16:47.0 Aidan Doxey 9 Oyster Bay  
21 16:52.0 Joseph Cueter 10 Mineola  
22 16:53.0 Patrick Vaughan 10 Locust Valley  
23 16:55.0 Jeremy Penny 10 Locust Valley  
24 16:58.0 Jack Casey 9 Oyster Bay  
25 17:03.0 Michael Kaestel 11 Mineola  
26 17:10.0 Dylan Messina 11 Clarke  
27 17:12.0 Sam Aquilino 10 Oyster Bay  
28 17:27.0 Kevin Ochoa 12 Oyster Bay  
29 17:40.0 Tibor VonMaier 11 Clarke  
30 18:40.0 John Falcone 11 Oyster Bay  
31 20:25.0 Jacobo Molina 12 Mineola  
32 20:30.0 Brian Darmstadt 11 Mineola  
33 20:35.0 Ryan Welsh 11 Clarke  
34 20:36.0 Niko Sarris 11 Clarke  
 

Race: Boys IV-4     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:33.0 Peter Wilk 11 VS North  
2 13:51.0 Jake Catalano 10 VS North  
3 14:04.0 Phillip Inguanta 11 VS North  
4 14:09.0 Jonathan Schloth 12 East Rockaway  
5 14:36.0 Julian Osorio 11 VS North  
6 14:43.0 Matthew Cinnamo 11 VS North  
7 14:51.0 Glenn Lostritto 11 Friends Academy  
8 14:52.0 Pat Crowley 12 Friends Academy  
9 15:34.0 Sahil Massand 12 Friends Academy  
10 15:35.0 Joshua Stevenson 11 Roosevelt  
11 15:36.0 Matthew Gordon 12 Roosevelt  
12 15:38.0 Erik Loscalzo 12 Friends Academy  
13 15:40.0 John Chen 9 VS North  
14 15:41.0 Pierce DellaFera 11 Friends Academy  
15 15:43.0 Isaih Paige 11 VS North  
16 15:44.0 Louis Scavelli 11 VS North  
17 15:52.0 Vincent Russo 10 VS North  
18 15:57.0 Jonathon Martinez 10 VS North  
19 19:11.0 Kevin Lawrence 11 Roosevelt  
20 20:07.0 Hakeem Noel 11 Roosevelt  
21 21:15.0 Chistopher Scagnelli 11 East Rockaway  
22 21:21.0 Andrew Garcia 12 East Rockaway  
23 21:37.0 Michael Reichelson 11 East Rockaway  
24 27:03.0 Austin Marx 9 East Rockaway  
25 27:10.0 Jake Griffen 9 East Rockaway  
 

Race: Boys JV 14     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 15:34.8 Konrad Rogowski 12 Massapequa  
2 15:41.9 Jack Egan 12 Port Washington  
3 15:47.2 Jereck Dobladillo 12 East Meadow  
4 15:57.3 Matthew Neubauer 11 Massapequa  
5 16:02.0 Andrew Brusca 12 East Meadow  
6 16:11.4 Ethan May 10 Port Washington  
7 16:12.1 Dan Cohen 12 East Meadow  
8 16:15.1 Thomas Anderson 9 Massapequa  
9 16:16.1 Joseph Levine 9 Port Washington  
10 16:17.1 Christian Puleio 9 Massapequa  
11 16:19.5 Chirag Gosalia 12 East Meadow  
12 16:23.7 Rory Owens 9 Port Washington  
13 16:25.6 Justin Truglio 12 Port Washington  
14 16:26.9 Ian Kohs 9 Port Washington  
15 16:37.8 Anthony Aiello 9 Port Washington  
16 16:41.2 Dan Kaufmann 10 East Meadow  
17 16:43.1 Jake Coleman 10 Massapequa  
18 16:46.5 Sean Coakley 9 Seaford  
19 16:51.0 Elias Feldman 9 Port Washington  
20 16:51.6 Joseph D'Elia 10 VS North  
21 16:52.8 Thomas Elbert 10 VS North  
22 16:57.3 James Irwin 11 Seaford  
23 16:58.1 Raul Mehta 10 Syosset  
24 17:01.9 John Quinn 11 Baldwin  
25 17:05.3 Nolan Mingst 9 Hicksville  
26 17:06.7 Spencer Goody 9 Port Washington  
27 17:07.6 Frank Mulvey 9 Baldwin  
28 17:08.4 Joe Panella 10 Oyster Bay  
29 17:10.2 Bakhtawar Khan 11 Baldwin  
30 17:10.7 Dylan Sarnataro 10 West Hemp  
31 17:11.3 Henry Burns 9 Port Washington  
32 17:13.2 Eddie Retta 12 Mineola  
33 17:14.2 Ethan Kennelly 9 Port Washington  
34 17:18.3 Michael Browne 9 Farmingdale  
35 17:19.3 Sam Iryami 10 Plainview Kennedy  
36 17:22.3 William Miranda 9 East Meadow  
37 17:24.8 Kevin VanVorst 9 Massapequa  
38 17:25.9 Dillon Nissan 10 Port Washington  
39 17:28.1 Carlos Cabrera 9 East Meadow  
40 17:29.3 Hunter Scutellaro 9 Massapequa  
41 17:30.2 Stefan Appel 9 Port Washington  
42 17:33.7 Matt Erman 9 East Meadow  
43 17:35.8 Neel Attri 11 Syosset  
44 17:37.2 Brian O'Sullivan 12 Massapequa  
45 17:38.6 Ryan Catapano 9 Massapequa  
46 17:39.5 James Surless 9 East Meadow  
47 17:40.3 Michael Horne 12 Massapequa  
48 17:42.1 Justin Iovino 11 Oceanside  
49 17:44.3 Scott Weitzner 12 Port Washington  
50 17:44.8 Collin Jones 10 VS Central  
51 17:46.6 Neil Kavthekar 11 East Meadow  
52 17:47.3 James Bergamine 12 East Meadow  
53 17:50.7 Elijah Valette 11 West Hemp  
54 17:54.4 Victor Siev 10 VS Central  
55 17:57.2 Brian Kirschner 10 Massapequa  
56 17:58.7 Michael Buckley 9 Hicksville  
57 18:01.4 Ross Levithan 12 Oceanside  
58 18:02.0 Michael Masulli 9 Port Washington  
59 18:02.6 Daniel Young 9 Port Washington  
60 18:03.7 Matthew Sternberg 11 Plainview Kennedy  
61 18:06.7 Justin Mayers 9 Port Washington  
62 18:09.1 Christian Capobianco 9 Farmingdale  
63 18:10.0 Jake Dimatos 12 Oyster Bay  
64 18:11.1 Eric Goldfarb 10 Oceanside  
65 18:12.3 Brendan Creagh 11 Massapequa  
66 18:14.1 Josh Halilej 11 Plainview Kennedy  
67 18:14.6 Ralph Ramos 12 VS Central  
68 18:15.7 Anthony Panella 12 Oyster Bay  
69 18:17.2 Justin Mirville 10 VS Central  
70 18:17.7 Ryan Thompson 9 East Meadow  
71 18:21.0 Alexander Devas 9 Port Washington  
72 18:21.8 Jared Yadegar 10 Plainview Kennedy  
73 18:23.4 Anthony Corsi 11 Farmingdale  
74 18:25.7 Sean Sorg 12 MacArthur  
75 18:27.4 Daniel Rodriguez 10 Farmingdale  
76 18:28.5 Luke Fallarino 10 Wheatley  
77 18:31.2 Jeffrey Purirejejananin 9 MacArthur  
78 18:32.3 Aidan Doxey 9 Oyster Bay  
79 18:33.2 Jonathon White 10 Syosset  
80 18:33.9 Jordan Balogh 10 Syosset  
81 18:34.7 Mikee Villanueva 52 VS Central  
82 18:36.2 Max Kline 10 Syosset  
83 18:37.3 Ari Berg 11 Syosset  
84 18:37.7 Liam Doxey 11 Oyster Bay  
85 18:38.6 Thomas moranzoni 11 Syosset  
86 18:40.7 Ryan Santos 10 Oyster Bay  
87 18:41.3 Kevin Park 10 Syosset  
88 18:41.7 Patrick Sheehan 12 Massapequa  
89 18:42.1 Anthony Urena 12 Oceanside  
90 18:42.9 Dan Miller 12 Oceanside  
91 18:43.3 John Scala 11 VS North  
92 18:46.2 Daniel Malone 10 Massapequa  
93 18:47.7 Valentino Nwana 10 Syosset  
94 18:49.7 Spencer Leonardi 10 Syosset  
95 18:50.4 Nick Caprino 9 East Meadow  
96 18:51.4 Kyle Heneveld 9 Massapequa  
97 18:57.2 Lucian Paone 10 Oyster Bay  
98 18:57.9 Chun Leong Liu 12 Port Washington  
99 19:02.7 Rinta Kayaki 9 Plainview Kennedy  
100 19:05.9 Tao Zeng 12 Wheatley  
101 19:15.2 Nathaniel Chan 10 Hicksville  
102 19:19.3 Donald Allen 12 Seaford  
103 19:20.4 Ryan Lindquist 10 Massapequa  
104 19:22.5 Dakota Filigenzi 9 Hicksville  
105 19:23.1 Tyler Kiser 10 VS North  
106 19:24.3 Christian Cruz 9 VS North  
107 19:26.1 Charlie Lynch 9 Port Washington  
108 19:26.5 Brian Burke 9 MacArthur  
109 19:26.9 John Modica 11 Massapequa  
110 19:28.8 Thomas Brincat 9 Seaford  
111 19:30.6 Justin Chipungco 10 Hicksville  
112 19:32.9 Ryan Harran 10 Hicksville  
113 19:37.1 Joseph Clateman 9 Port Washington  
114 19:38.5 Thomas Trithart 10 Oyster Bay  
115 19:40.1 Yousef Noureideea 9 East Meadow  
116 19:40.9 Dan Juhasz 9 Oyster Bay  
117 19:47.3 Peter Dugan 9 MacArthur  
118 19:50.6 Dylan Lebedin 9 Port Washington  
119 19:52.2 Hunter Krasinski 10 Wheatley  
120 19:57.9 Kannon Rajendran 11 West Hemp  
121 19:58.8 Ben McKee 9 Oceanside  
122 20:00.4 Scott Brugueras 10 Oceanside  
123 20:02.1 Matt Harrison 9 East Meadow  
124 20:04.5 Joe Wallace 9 MacArthur  
125 20:08.2 Jeremy Rodriguez 12 VS Central  
126 20:08.9 Michael Crisci 9 Locust Valley  
127 20:11.4 Gabriel Besada 10 Wheatley  
128 20:18.0 Nathan Schor 11 Plainview Kennedy  
129 20:19.6 Mike Prudente 9 Oceanside  
130 20:24.2 Michael Letzter 12 Massapequa  
131 20:26.9 Christopher Tesoriero 12 CSH  
132 20:27.8 Andrew Karaman 9 Oceanside  
133 20:29.9 Ben Tristano 10 Massapequa  
134 20:35.2 Nick Sequino 9 Friends Academy  
135 20:37.6 Michael Corrado 12 Hicksville  
136 20:41.3 Dominick Funaro 10 Oceanside  
137 20:46.3 Casey Sheehan 10 Massapequa  
138 20:49.5 Troy Benson 9 Plainview Kennedy  
139 20:52.8 Phil Iaccarino 11 Farmingdale  
140 20:56.9 Connor Coghlan 11 Seaford  
141 21:09.1 Sean Bies 9 East Meadow  
142 21:13.7 Trevor Danna 9 VS North  
143 21:20.8 James Feimer 11 Wheatley  
144 21:26.1 Christian Barrero 11 Oceanside  
145 21:30.3 Brandon Mohabir 9 VS North  
146 21:34.1 Jeremy Rubino 9 Oceanside  
147 21:41.7 Jon Eliasof 10 Plainview Kennedy  
148 21:51.2 Peter Callahan 9 Farmingdale  
149 21:59.5 Ziv Lotsky 11 Wheatley  
150 22:00.3 Brandon Chimento 9 VS North  
151 22:10.1 Idrees Khwaja 9 Locust Valley  
152 22:42.7 Roshan Atif 9 VS North  
153 22:47.2 Bryan Coquia 9 VS North  
154 22:53.5 Akhil Champagne 9 VS North  
155 22:54.3 Alex Martin 10 Oyster Bay  
156 23:07.3 David Heaphy 10 West Hemp  
157 24:21.9 Raymond Liang 9 Hicksville  
158 28:42.6 Leonardo Liddie 10 Farmingdale  
 

Race: Boys JV 23     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 15:06.8 Andrew Boyd 11 Calhoun  
2 15:33.0 Liam Hageman-scettini 11 Calhoun  
3 15:38.1 John Gandolfo 11 Calhoun  
4 15:42.2 Anthony Neves 11 Great Neck South  
5 15:43.6 Matt Dunn 11 Calhoun  
6 15:50.8 Dan Miller 10 North Shore  
7 15:53.7 Andrew Douglas 10 North Shore  
8 15:57.0 Andrew Lunavictoria 10 Mepham  
9 15:59.0 Scott Henderson 10 Wantagh  
10 16:00.0 Andrew Perillo 10 Mepham  
11 16:04.3 Jermey Pekoff 9 Mepham  
12 16:13.2 Belluccia Alex 12 Hewlett  
13 16:13.9 Liam Ryder 9 Wantagh  
14 16:15.1 Kyle Kuchynsky 10 Wantagh  
15 16:16.0 Rocco Piccirillo 9 Wantagh  
16 16:16.5 Ethan Cheung 9 Great Neck South  
17 16:17.5 Levy Yossi 10 Hewlett  
18 16:20.5 Jack Cimorelli 10 Mepham  
19 16:24.0 May Alec 9 Hewlett  
20 16:37.8 Michael Ostermann 10 Calhoun  
21 16:39.9 Brian Shulman 12 Garden City  
22 16:40.3 Ryan O'Hara 12 Calhoun  
23 16:40.8 Trevor Marchhart 9 Garden City  
24 16:41.2 Baptiste Dmitri 12 Hewlett  
25 16:41.5 Ken Peluso 12 Wantagh  
26 16:50.1 Matt Saldett 10 North Shore  
27 16:52.6 Warren Esttler 12 North Shore  
28 16:52.9 Frank Malone 10 Mepham  
29 16:53.3 Rory Vacchio 10 Mepham  
30 16:53.8 Alec Leto 12 North Shore  
31 16:55.3 George Albert 10 Wantagh  
32 16:57.1 Jonathan Butensky 12 South Side  
33 17:04.8 Matt Grecco 10 North Shore  
34 17:06.0 Tyler McPartland 9 Mepham  
35 17:07.3 Joe Gilberg 10 Mepham  
36 17:08.4 John Casella 11 Wantagh  
37 17:09.5 Peter Roberts 9 Calhoun  
38 17:12.3 Milton Thomas 12 Great Neck South  
39 17:16.7 Jack Christophel 10 Wantagh  
40 17:17.0 Chris Mountanos 10 Wantagh  
41 17:20.7 Brendan Getzler 11 Mepham  
42 17:21.3 Douglas Rauchenberger 10 Roslyn  
43 17:21.8 Christopher Janusas 11 North Shore  
44 17:27.9 Behnam Ardebili 9 Roslyn  
45 17:31.8 Kasim Jafri 11 Mepham  
46 17:32.5 Paul Papendrew 12 Lynbrook  
47 17:32.8 Rob Piccirillo 10 Wantagh  
48 17:33.2 Nicholas Murray 9 Roslyn  
49 17:33.7 Wade Jaskola 10 Mepham  
50 17:35.0 Miguel Almanzar 9 Bethpage  
51 17:35.7 Chris Callahan 12 South Side  
52 17:38.3 Terry Choy 11 Jericho  
53 17:39.0 Anthony Espinol 9 Bethpage  
54 17:42.5 Jon Toto 12 Garden City  
55 17:44.8 Timmy Grief 10 Wantagh  
56 17:45.1 Peter Albanese 10 Wantagh  
57 17:45.8 Matthew Gemma 9 Mepham  
58 17:47.9 Brandon Johnson 12 Bethpage  
59 17:48.3 Steven Pambianchi 12 Wantagh  
60 17:56.4 Christopher Lester 10 Long Beach  
61 17:58.4 Michael Ringel 10 Great Neck South  
62 17:59.3 Cronin Thomas 11 Calhoun  
63 17:59.9 Joe Hill 12 Wantagh  
64 18:02.3 Marvin Wong 11 Calhoun  
65 18:02.7 Joshua Curtis 9 South Side  
66 18:03.3 Thomas Kiely 9 Garden City  
67 18:04.4 Joseph Kim 12 Great Neck South  
68 18:07.9 Preston Cucuzza 9 Roslyn  
69 18:13.0 Nathan Yang 10 Roslyn  
70 18:20.7 Anand Bradley 11 Mepham  
71 18:23.4 Ruvolo Brian 10 Hewlett  
72 18:24.0 Jonathan Liao 10 Roslyn  
73 18:24.6 Dean Cano 11 Bethpage  
74 18:25.5 Paul Lonergan 10 South Side  
75 18:26.4 Joseph Cinque 9 Roslyn  
76 18:29.6 Justin Rockitter 10 Wantagh  
77 18:31.3 Ken Belanger 9 North Shore  
78 18:32.3 Mike Caldwell 11 North Shore  
79 18:32.7 Jack Shutkind 12 South Side  
80 18:33.7 Rob Seaman 9 Wantagh  
81 18:36.2 Steven Macaluso 12 Bethpage  
82 18:36.9 Joseph Quigley 11 South Side  
83 18:38.3 Jackson Klein 9 Roslyn  
84 18:40.6 Brandon Stein 9 South Side  
85 18:43.9 Kyle Hom 11 Herricks  
86 18:44.6 Marc Kulins 11 Mepham  
87 18:46.0 Liam Deegan 12 Lynbrook  
88 18:49.4 Justin Kreiselman 10 Lynbrook  
89 18:51.0 Gorgone Loe 10 Great Neck North  
90 18:52.6 Jonathan Cangelosi 9 Wantagh  
91 18:55.8 Brian tenerio 9 Long Beach  
92 19:00.4 Daniel Haddock 9 Calhoun  
93 19:00.8 Daniel Baboolal 9 Glen Cove  
94 19:03.2 Drucker Tyler 10 Hewlett  
95 19:03.7 Luke Boyer 9 North Shore  
96 19:04.2 Tyler Moti 11 Herricks  
97 19:13.8 Matthew Hogan 10 Herricks  
98 19:14.6 Sasha Carberry 12 Lynbrook  
99 19:20.6 Ng Curwin 10 Great Neck North  
100 19:22.5 Hernan Sanchez 9 Bethpage  
101 19:23.0 Adam Chin 9 Roslyn  
102 19:24.8 Jason Chan 10 Jericho  
103 19:28.6 Faisal Salam 11 Great Neck South  
104 19:30.0 Ethan Haber 9 Roslyn  
105 19:31.5 Ben Ingerman 12 Lynbrook  
106 19:35.3 Schweitzer Jake 8 Hewlett  
107 19:35.7 Manish Singh 11 Jericho  
108 19:36.1 Partrick Kosc 9 North Shore  
109 19:37.1 Max Tanner 11 Great Neck North  
110 19:37.8 Brandon Rabinowitz 12 Jericho  
111 19:38.6 Brendan Murphy 9 South Side  
112 19:39.3 Jason lee 16 Herricks  
113 19:39.9 James Sokal 10 Sewanhaka  
114 19:41.1 Robert Louis 12 Roslyn  
115 19:41.7 David Hymowitz 10 Jericho  
116 19:42.5 Brandon Morales 12 Lawrence  
117 19:43.6 Will Stern 10 South Side  
118 19:46.9 Reza Sabooni 11 Roslyn  
119 19:47.8 Patrick Rudolph 10 South Side  
120 19:49.2 Peixin Zhong 11 Great Neck North  
121 19:50.3 Joseph Smith 11 Bethpage  
122 19:51.4 Brian Tretter 9 Wantagh  
123 19:52.0 Zachary Miller 9 Mepham  
124 19:58.8 Jermy Davis 9 Calhoun  
125 19:59.6 Alex zseller 12 Calhoun  
126 20:04.7 Belluccia Nicholas 12 Hewlett  
127 20:09.1 Harilaos Pavlou 10 Sewanhaka  
128 20:13.3 Maxwell Nussbaum 10 Roslyn  
129 20:15.2 Max Newman 9 Long Beach  
130 20:19.3 Larry Grief 12 Wantagh  
131 20:22.3 Nick Colliniates 10 Lawrence  
132 20:26.4 Teddy Stockert 11 Mepham  
133 20:32.4 Anuj Gupta 9 Roslyn  
134 20:36.4 Nick Agoglia 10 Mepham  
135 20:37.2 Daniel Choe 9 Jericho  
136 20:37.9 Keith Dusling 9 Roslyn  
137 20:42.7 Taylor Romanelli 10 Lynbrook  
138 20:47.1 Jack Long 9 Lynbrook  
139 20:50.4 Jeremy Sola 12 Bethpage  
140 20:51.0 Xavier Bohorquez 12 VS South  
141 20:51.6 Thomas McCarthy 9 Floral Park  
142 20:52.2 Morley Hawriluk 9 South Side  
143 20:52.8 Ryan McGurren 9 South Side  
144 20:56.0 Jake Cupani 10 Jericho  
145 20:57.2 Evan Oppenheimer 12 Great Neck South  
146 20:58.6 Siddiqui Talha 9 Hewlett  
147 21:00.3 Matthew Ross Roslyn  
148 21:01.9 Victor Morfessis 9 Floral Park  
149 21:09.0 Christopher Guevarra 11 Glen Cove  
150 21:14.4 Samuel Crabtree 9 Roslyn  
151 21:16.9 Daniel Hanover 11 Great Neck North  
152 21:17.5 Brian Kishinevsky 12 Calhoun  
153 21:19.1 Brendan Miranda 9 Wantagh  
154 21:19.8 Michael Ronghi 9 Glen Cove  
155 21:20.7 Carter Cosgrove 9 South Side  
156 21:23.9 Min Kim 12 Jericho  
157 21:28.1 Justin Cano 9 Bethpage  
158 21:29.7 Ashton Dacon 10 VS South  
159 21:34.4 Juan Archuleta 11 Glen Cove  
160 21:34.9 Timothy Tracy 9 Mepham  
161 21:35.7 Mark Kashani 9 Roslyn  
162 21:38.2 Ryan VanAllen 9 Glen Cove  
163 21:43.8 Aidan Dorry 9 Floral Park  
164 21:52.8 Kenny Hoefer 9 South Side  
165 22:01.3 Alec Boyer 9 North Shore  
166 22:09.8 Matthew Tringali 9 Plainedge  
167 22:10.7 Kevin Hurtado 9 Bethpage  
168 22:11.8 Connor Hehn 10 North Shore  
169 22:12.8 Jean Charles 10 VS South  
170 22:15.9 Rodolitz Jason 9 Hewlett  
171 22:22.9 Christopher Hutchinson 9 Long Beach  
172 22:25.0 James Donohue 9 Calhoun  
173 22:30.2 Brandon Crofts 10 Lynbrook  
174 22:41.0 Zach Trancport 12 Great Neck North  
175 22:42.0 Shane Knipe 11 Lynbrook  
176 22:44.3 Dongmin (Dennis Shin 9 Bethpage  
177 22:45.9 Harrison Israel 10 Glen Cove  
178 22:54.9 Timothy Ogden 9 Bethpage  
179 23:13.4 Joseph Monaco 10 South Side  
180 23:14.8 Alexander Doncell 11 VS South  
181 23:21.7 Christopher Zheng 11 Great Neck South  
182 23:22.5 Giovanni Diana 11 Glen Cove  
183 23:25.8 Fernando Fajardo 10 Lawrence  
184 23:32.4 Yash Sehgal 10 Sewanhaka  
185 23:33.0 Josh Philoipose 10 Jericho  
186 23:45.2 Yuvraj Chopra 11 Great Neck South  
187 23:52.1 Spencer Berger 12 Roslyn  
188 23:52.5 Chinapala Sagar 9 Hewlett  
189 24:04.1 Otoole Edward 9 Hewlett  
190 24:39.2 David Palencia 9 Roslyn  
191 24:41.4 Chris Russo 9 Bethpage  
192 24:44.3 Matt Shroeder 9 Wantagh  
193 25:53.8 Mike Zirkel 12 Lynbrook  
194 25:55.2 Tanner Jason 9 Great Neck North  
195 27:09.5 Rafeal Hakimian 11 Great Neck North  
196 27:10.1 Michael Martone 12 Roslyn  
197 27:11.9 Okin Thomas 10 Great Neck North  
198 27:12.5 Anthony Girimonti 12 Plainedge  
199 27:34.9 Matthew Girimonti 9 Plainedge  
200 28:42.8 Dylan Chen 10 Jericho  
201 32:17.7 Owen Dredger 10 Lawrence  
202 32:41.6 Williams Jordan 11 Hewlett