Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,028 meets 930,621 performances
 
 
 

League Meet #3 - Conference 2 & 3

Monday, September 26, 2016    Location: Bethpage State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2016

Race: Final(Conference 2)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:07.2 Daniel Petruso 12 Manhasset HS  
2 19:11.6 Brian Thurston 12 Long Beach  
3 19:25.2 Peter Macquade 12 Long Beach  
4 19:31.4 Ryan Kapoor 12 Jericho  
5 19:32.1 Luke LaSpina 12 Manhasset HS  
6 19:46.7 Alex Michealmen 11 Long Beach  
7 19:47.5 James Grant 12 Manhasset HS  
8 19:58.8 Drew Miller 10 Manhasset HS  
9 20:07.7 Chase Callahan 10 Long Beach  
10 20:08.6 Jack Boyle 11 Manhasset HS  
11 20:13.1 Finian Ashmead 12 Long Beach  
12 20:20.1 Benjamin Chen 11 Jericho  
13 20:34.5 James Bellucci 12 Manhasset HS  
14 20:36.0 Damahya Coeur 12 Elmont  
15 20:37.2 Ben Reilly 10 Manhasset HS  
16 20:39.0 Daniel Cizmarik 12 Manhasset HS  
17 20:45.5 Patrick Boyle 9 Manhasset HS  
18 20:46.9 Ethan Elliott 11 Elmont  
19 20:47.1 Justin Louie 11 Manhasset HS  
20 20:54.1 Kyle Peters 11 Jericho  
21 20:55.4 Sohil Dharia 9 Jericho  
22 21:00.8 Sam Godson 9 Long Beach  
23 21:03.9 Brian Sang 12 Jericho  
24 21:09.4 Chris Hutchinson 12 Long Beach  
25 21:19.5 Christian Mackey 11 Jericho  
26 22:10.7 Aakash Yagnik 11 Jericho  
27 22:45.8 Daniel Karp 11 Jericho  
28 22:55.6 Nate Lee 12 Jericho  
29 23:02.2 Malik Johnson 11 Elmont  
 

Race: Final(Conference 3)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:04.3 Nick Cason 12 VS North  
2 18:21.4 Christian Cruz 12 VS North  
3 18:24.5 Daniel Acosta 11 VS North  
4 18:27.6 Sean Barrett 10 Lynbrook  
5 18:36.5 Shane Johnson 11 VS North  
6 18:39.4 Christian Cicilia 9 VS North  
7 18:44.5 William Wren 9 Lynbrook  
8 18:46.0 Jake McAleer 12 Division Avenue  
9 18:49.0 Nithin Seelan 11 VS North  
10 18:53.3 Joshua Chung 10 New Hyde Park  
11 18:58.6 Justin Schoenfeld 11 VS North  
12 19:06.1 Mike Bouhall 10 Lynbrook  
13 19:09.0 Steven Cuascut 12 Division Avenue  
14 19:14.8 Joseph Callahan 10 Lynbrook  
15 19:20.6 Ansh Gandhi 12 New Hyde Park  
16 19:25.9 Brennan O''Grady 9 Lynbrook  
17 19:28.1 Bryan Apaza 12 New Hyde Park  
18 19:46.4 Christian Velasquez 11 Division Avenue  
19 19:50.1 David Cheque 10 VS North  
20 20:18.9 Jack Sullivan 12 Lynbrook  
21 21:29.9 Dylan Herlihy 10 Lynbrook  
22 21:45.8 Bryan Coquia 12 VS North  
23 21:47.9 Shane Nembach 10 Lynbrook  
24 21:54.7 Hassan Raja 11 VS North  
25 22:06.9 Pat Carew 12 Division Avenue  
26 23:04.6 Griffin Kearney 12 Lynbrook  
27 23:38.5 James Reo 11 New Hyde Park  
28 23:46.0 Luke Oh 12 New Hyde Park  
29 24:09.4 Dylan Patel 10 New Hyde Park  
30 24:22.8 Justin Murillo 10 New Hyde Park  
31 24:32.5 Bryan Lo 9 New Hyde Park  
32 24:54.5 Jack Nichols 10 New Hyde Park  
33 25:27.5 Jaime Macias 11 Division Avenue  
 

Race: Final(Conference 2)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:00.5 Brendan McCauley 12 Herricks  
2 18:30.7 Christopher Miliano 10 Carey  
3 18:54.5 Kailen McCauley 7 Herricks  
4 19:42.7 Declan Graham 12 Carey  
5 19:45.6 Jack Goldstein 11 JFK Bellmore  
6 19:46.8 Brendan Malin 12 JFK Bellmore  
7 19:51.6 Jacob Giller 12 JFK Bellmore  
8 20:12.7 Jacob Shapiro 12 JFK Bellmore  
9 20:16.8 Jason Lehrfeld 10 JFK Bellmore  
10 20:34.2 Justin Dynia 11 JFK Bellmore  
11 20:39.9 Joshua Bigman 12 JFK Bellmore  
12 20:49.4 Robert Romeo 12 JFK Bellmore  
13 20:51.5 Nicco Valente 11 Herricks  
14 20:59.1 Peter Agate 10 Carey  
15 21:11.9 Jared Martin 9 Herricks  
16 21:20.1 Lucas Pelaez 11 Herricks  
17 21:21.7 William Sasson 12 JFK Bellmore  
18 21:31.4 Matt Montera 12 JFK Bellmore  
19 21:34.6 Ryan Gaudio 9 Herricks  
20 22:03.1 Michael Guglielmo 9 Sewanhaka  
21 22:11.4 Jeff Chen 9 Herricks  
22 22:21.6 Ryan Li 9 Herricks  
23 22:43.8 Alex DeMarco 9 Herricks  
24 22:59.5 Jason Menjivar 11 Sewanhaka  
25 23:41.2 Daniel Plasencia 9 Sewanhaka  
26 23:54.5 Corry Meyn 10 Herricks  
27 24:44.6 Sreehari Nair 11 Sewanhaka  
28 24:44.9 Quinn Murray 12 Carey  
29 25:18.3 Alexandros Pavlou 11 Sewanhaka  
30 25:52.0 Diego Garcia 11 Sewanhaka  
31 26:15.9 Tommaso Coraci 10 Carey  
 

Race: Final(Conference 3)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:17.0 Matt Monahan 12 Floral Park  
2 17:55.3 Todd Warshawsky 12 Roslyn  
3 17:56.9 Keith Dusling 12 Roslyn  
4 18:05.1 Preston Cucuzza 12 Roslyn  
5 18:10.9 Alex Singer 12 Roslyn  
6 18:13.9 Ryan Chen 11 Roslyn  
7 18:17.5 Andrew Gleave 12 Plainedge  
8 18:27.8 Paul Lubicich 11 Floral Park  
9 20:01.3 Jack Waldman 10 Roslyn  
10 20:01.9 Michael Rosen 10 Plainedge  
11 20:16.6 Taylor Diamond 10 Roslyn  
12 20:41.1 Andrew Ayroso 11 Plainedge  
13 20:55.4 Anthony Gervasi 12 Floral Park  
14 21:03.4 Thomas McCarthy 12 Floral Park  
15 21:28.8 Solomon Mompelas 10 Lawrence  
16 21:32.9 Thomas Augeri 9 Plainedge  
17 22:05.2 Justus Santiago 11 Floral Park  
18 22:05.4 Carlos Gonzalez 12 Floral Park  
19 22:07.0 Daniel Rengifo 11 Plainedge  
20 22:09.7 Edward Geraghty 10 Floral Park  
21 22:15.0 Jordan Tamir 10 Roslyn  
22 23:20.0 Thomas Edrmann 10 Plainedge  
23 23:52.9 Matthew Tringali 12 Plainedge  
24 24:01.1 Michael Ciuffo 9 Plainedge  
25 24:26.4 Jake Schoen 10 Plainedge  
26 25:52.9 Michael McKeown 11 Plainedge  
 

Race: Final(Conference 2)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:08.3 Daniel Amar 12 Great Neck North  
2 17:37.9 Daniel Haddock 12 Calhoun  
3 17:49.6 Alex Rogers 11 Calhoun  
4 18:23.6 James Donohue 12 Calhoun  
5 18:27.7 Brendan Moehringer 10 Mepham  
6 18:43.1 Jonathan Ward 12 Mepham  
7 18:49.9 Matthew Weinstein 12 Great Neck North  
8 18:56.4 Jason Karp 12 Calhoun  
9 19:02.8 Peter Roberto 12 Calhoun  
10 19:08.7 Tyler McPartland 12 Mepham  
11 19:20.8 Brendan Rosario 10 Calhoun  
12 19:33.8 Jeremy Davis 12 Calhoun  
13 19:38.4 Dillon Pekoff 10 Mepham  
14 19:50.6 Aaron Malekan 10 Great Neck North  
15 19:50.9 Steve Marino 11 Mepham  
16 19:57.2 Joseph Malone 10 Mepham  
17 20:06.4 Peter Martorana 10 Mepham  
18 20:06.8 Kevin Montalti 11 Mepham  
19 20:22.6 Ryan Happel 10 Calhoun  
20 20:37.4 Raphael David 11 Calhoun  
21 20:49.2 Thomas Bodendorf 10 Mepham  
22 21:03.3 Sean Bottalico 10 Calhoun  
23 21:24.3 Jason Feith 11 Great Neck North  
24 22:21.1 Yoni Pinsky 9 Great Neck North  
25 24:10.1 Joshua Nouriyelian 11 Great Neck North  
 

Race: Final(Conference 3)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:30.5 James McVeigh 12 Wantagh  
2 17:54.8 Bryan Murphy 10 Wantagh  
3 17:55.2 Dan Midgette 12 Bethpage  
4 17:57.9 Clayton Santiago 11 Bethpage  
5 18:17.1 Rocco Piccirillo 12 Wantagh  
6 18:23.8 Vincent Sullivan 10 Wantagh  
7 18:29.3 Emanuale Putrino 12 Wantagh  
8 18:39.9 Zachary Gladstein 11 Hewlett  
9 18:40.2 Ben Jacobs 11 Hewlett  
10 18:44.4 Andrew Kayel 11 Bethpage  
11 18:59.7 Kruegar Alec 12 Hewlett  
12 19:04.1 Michael Monteleone 12 Bethpage  
13 19:17.5 Wyatt Yustat 11 Wantagh  
14 19:41.5 Liam Ryder 12 Wantagh  
15 19:43.8 Ian Acriche 10 Hewlett  
16 19:45.0 Jonathon Cangelosi 12 Wantagh  
17 19:51.7 Alex D'Alessandro 12 Bethpage  
18 19:58.7 Matthew Seaman 11 Wantagh  
19 20:10.1 Aidan Monteleone 10 Bethpage  
20 20:10.5 Daniel Batista 12 Bethpage  
21 20:39.3 Schweitzer Jake 11 Hewlett  
22 20:52.6 Tyler Santos 12 Bethpage  
23 21:21.6 Justin Cano 12 Bethpage  
24 21:23.3 Tyler Sparke 7 Bethpage  
25 22:52.0 Sulan Pathiranage 10 Hewlett  
 

Race: Final(Conference 2)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:16.7 Trevor Marchhart 12 Garden City  
2 17:33.5 Daniel Valenti 12 Garden City  
3 17:45.9 Peter Dugan 12 MacArthur  
4 18:00.9 Daniel Clark 12 Garden City  
5 18:14.1 Ethan Cheung 12 Great Neck South  
6 18:27.5 Scott Henneberger 9 Garden City  
7 18:30.3 Brendan Burke 12 Garden City  
8 18:42.4 Kenneth Tan 10 Great Neck South  
9 19:11.3 Harrison Ernst 11 Garden City  
10 19:14.5 Andy La 11 Great Neck South  
11 19:22.9 Jake Furnari 11 MacArthur  
12 19:31.6 Andrew Zabatta 11 MacArthur  
13 19:45.6 Brian Cho 10 Great Neck South  
14 19:49.1 Richard Kanders 9 Great Neck South  
15 19:51.2 Sam Tello 11 Great Neck South  
16 19:55.1 Alex Bensen 10 Garden City  
17 20:05.9 Victor Pei 11 Great Neck South  
18 20:31.7 Andrew Ferreira 11 Garden City  
19 20:42.3 Tyler Rothman 10 MacArthur  
20 20:45.8 Jack McShane 11 Garden City  
21 20:50.4 Chris Ducey 10 MacArthur  
22 20:58.8 Matthew Moody 10 Garden City  
23 21:01.5 Jon Nieves 10 MacArthur  
24 21:05.0 Michael Lu 10 Great Neck South  
25 21:09.6 Oscar Martinez 10 MacArthur  
26 21:12.1 Rob Hagner 10 MacArthur  
27 21:14.9 Kenny Galo 9 MacArthur  
28 21:23.4 Joe Wallace 12 MacArthur  
29 21:24.6 Kevin Lin 9 Great Neck South  
30 22:23.9 Stephen Kurpiewski 11 Great Neck South  
 

Race: Final(Conference 3)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 19:01.5 Michael Luvin 11 South Side  
2 19:06.4 Daniel Finning 10 South Side  
3 19:06.6 Chris Collins 11 South Side  
4 19:08.9 Jack McGowan 10 South Side  
5 19:13.2 Luke Shannon 11 South Side  
6 19:18.1 Jacob Grant 11 South Side  
7 19:41.6 Joshua Curtis 12 South Side  
8 19:45.4 Konrad Rynkowski 12 Glen Cove  
9 20:25.8 Liam Maliner 11 South Side  
10 21:23.1 Charles OHanian 9 South Side  
11 21:41.5 Brandon Stein 12 South Side  
12 21:48.0 Daniel Baboolal 12 Glen Cove  
13 22:00.3 Wilson Guillen 11 Glen Cove  
14 24:51.6 Dominic Brasiello 12 Glen Cove  
15 24:54.4 Sharif Brown 10 Roosevelt  
16 24:54.4 Andrew Banos 12 Glen Cove  
 

Race: Final(Conference 2)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 20:03.8 Donal Mahoney 12 Garden City  
2 20:31.9 Thomas Blaney 10 Manhasset HS  
3 20:42.7 Michael Yarrington 9 Manhasset HS  
4 20:46.2 Jake Cizmarik 9 Manhasset HS  
5 20:49.1 Andrew Tang 11 Garden City  
6 20:53.0 Michael Dicpinigaitis 9 Jericho  
7 20:55.0 Grant Kyle 10 Manhasset HS  
8 20:57.3 Victor D''Angelo 10 Manhasset HS  
9 21:01.9 Brandon Gong 11 Garden City  
10 21:04.3 John (Jp) Aliprant 10 Manhasset HS  
11 21:07.7 Devin Pang 12 Manhasset HS  
12 21:07.9 Dylan McDonald 9 Garden City  
13 21:09.5 Timothy Fruhauf 9 Manhasset HS  
14 21:18.4 Victor Steinwand 9 Great Neck South  
15 21:25.9 ed Andres 11 Calhoun  
16 21:26.4 Enhou(Alan) Zhou 10 Jericho  
17 21:34.5 Jason Suh 9 Jericho  
18 21:34.9 Brett Gold 10 JFK Bellmore  
19 21:41.9 Jack Grygiel 9 Manhasset HS  
20 21:43.4 Jack LaSalle 9 Manhasset HS  
21 21:44.1 Dominic Grams 9 Great Neck South  
22 21:45.5 Jerry Zhang 10 Jericho  
23 21:48.4 Jordan Kanner 10 JFK Bellmore  
24 21:49.5 Alex Schlaefer 9 Manhasset HS  
25 21:57.5 Jack Mok 11 Jericho  
26 22:00.0 Hazen Hildebolt 9 Manhasset HS  
27 22:09.2 Daniel Maass 9 Manhasset HS  
28 22:13.1 Rahul Daggubati 11 Manhasset HS  
29 22:16.2 David Marcano 10 MacArthur  
30 22:21.7 Adam Wang 10 Jericho  
31 22:22.4 James Lodispoto 9 JFK Bellmore  
32 22:27.6 Bryan Burke 12 MacArthur  
33 22:36.3 Alexander Mazer 11 Manhasset HS  
34 22:40.7 Ethan Ma 11 Jericho  
35 22:43.2 Jack Rand 9 Long Beach  
36 22:44.4 Andrew Florendo 11 Herricks  
37 22:45.1 Perry Choo 11 Great Neck South  
38 22:45.8 Justin Weiss 10 MacArthur  
39 22:47.0 Austin Tian 11 Herricks  
40 22:48.2 Owen Ghize 9 Manhasset HS  
41 22:53.7 Richard Montaque 9 Manhasset HS  
42 22:53.9 James Malvey 9 Manhasset HS  
43 22:55.3 Matt Siegler 12 JFK Bellmore  
44 22:55.5 Daniel Choe 12 Jericho  
45 22:59.8 Luke Vetrone 9 Manhasset HS  
46 23:01.2 Alex Beacco 10 Herricks  
47 23:06.7 Jason Chen 14 Jericho  
48 23:08.3 Brian Cheng 11 Jericho  
49 23:09.1 Matt Molzon 11 JFK Bellmore  
50 23:13.7 Chris Russo 12 Herricks  
51 23:15.1 Alex Racanelli 10 Manhasset HS  
52 23:17.1 Simion Liu 10 Herricks  
53 23:17.4 Joseph Pellicani 11 JFK Bellmore  
54 23:28.8 William Karcher 9 Garden City  
55 23:46.9 Mike Mccabe 11 Long Beach  
56 23:48.1 Brian Yang 11 Herricks  
57 23:48.3 Ryan Shand 10 Calhoun  
58 23:50.3 Matthew Cozzi 10 Manhasset HS  
59 23:52.0 Joseph Villapol 10 Garden City  
60 23:53.7 Anthony Li 11 Herricks  
61 23:54.0 Jack Lasalla 9 Garden City  
62 23:57.9 Andrew Jiang 10 Manhasset HS  
63 24:02.9 Micheal Pezzuto 9 Jericho  
64 24:05.7 Mathew Cicero 10 Calhoun  
65 24:06.3 Trent Biscone 10 Garden City  
66 24:09.3 James Chang 10 Manhasset HS  
67 24:11.1 Ryan Zgombic 10 Herricks  
68 24:12.9 Anthony Chen 11 Herricks  
69 24:19.6 Joseph Macaluso 9 Calhoun  
70 24:25.8 Jeff Qiu 11 Jericho  
71 24:27.0 Larry Ding 9 Jericho  
72 24:30.2 Brandon Tso 9 Jericho  
73 24:31.6 Christopher Papadopolous 12 Manhasset HS  
74 24:32.1 Joseph Doud 12 Garden City  
75 24:44.5 Jack Yuan 10 Manhasset HS  
76 24:52.8 Thomas Zahn 9 Manhasset HS  
77 24:53.4 David Ding 10 Jericho  
78 24:56.4 Kevin Carratu 9 Manhasset HS  
79 24:59.6 Robert Mortarana 10 MacArthur  
80 25:06.8 Saleem Ali 12 Jericho  
81 25:10.8 Cory Seisser 12 JFK Bellmore  
82 25:11.7 Luca Parisi 10 Manhasset HS  
83 25:13.8 Timothy Ryan 9 Garden City  
84 25:17.5 Drini Nela 11 Mepham  
85 25:20.2 Peter Brala 11 Herricks  
86 25:25.0 XiaoYang Luo 10 Great Neck South  
87 25:25.5 Rick Wang 9 Jericho  
88 25:39.5 Brian Sprague 11 Calhoun  
89 25:41.5 Nolan Doerzbacher 10 Mepham  
90 25:49.0 Dylan Trichon 10 Calhoun  
91 25:52.7 Scott Butler 9 Manhasset HS  
92 26:01.5 Christopher Chao 11 JFK Bellmore  
93 26:05.1 Nicolas Carlino 9 JFK Bellmore  
94 26:05.4 Mitch Wong 10 Herricks  
95 26:07.7 Jack Racer 9 JFK Bellmore  
96 26:18.1 Adam Baksh 9 Garden City  
97 26:23.0 Sam Lee 10 Jericho  
98 26:30.0 Justin Cheung 10 Herricks  
99 26:35.0 John Karcher 9 Garden City  
100 26:53.5 Eric Lopez 10 Calhoun  
101 26:57.0 Weiting Hong 11 Great Neck South  
102 26:59.2 Tanner Jason 12 Great Neck North  
103 27:02.6 Theodore Chang 9 Great Neck South  
104 27:05.5 Andrew Rocco 10 Herricks  
105 27:18.0 Andy Zhang 9 JFK Bellmore  
106 27:21.2 John Fruhauf 12 Manhasset HS  
107 27:25.9 Vinay Sakhrani 10 Herricks  
108 27:27.3 Shadman Alam 10 Manhasset HS  
109 28:03.2 Thomas Kiely 12 Garden City  
110 28:23.5 Greg Tannenbaum 10 Herricks  
111 28:29.4 Bryan Perez 9 JFK Bellmore  
112 28:57.5 Jesse Yang 10 Manhasset HS  
113 29:07.5 Tyler Conor 10 Calhoun  
114 29:11.1 Max Janovic 11 Great Neck North  
115 29:18.2 John Kulins 12 Mepham  
116 29:28.9 Luke Gannon 12 Garden City  
117 30:03.9 Juha Yoon 9 Great Neck North  
118 30:16.9 Luke Philip 9 Herricks  
119 31:47.0 Dylan Lai 9 Jericho  
120 31:50.1 Marc Avallone 12 Manhasset HS  
121 32:04.3 Ryan Kennedy 11 Manhasset HS  
122 32:49.4 Jeremiah Omeike 9 Elmont  
123 33:02.3 Pritesh Patel 9 Jericho  
124 33:31.6 Michael Cozzi 12 Manhasset HS  
125 33:31.6 Christopher Lu 10 Great Neck North  
126 35:04.5 Brian Yuen 12 Great Neck South  
 

Race: Final(Conference 3)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 21:06.3 Matt Marrone 9 VS North  
2 21:25.3 Sean Ryder 12 Wantagh  
3 21:26.6 Nelson Mei 10 Lynbrook  
4 21:29.3 Nicholas Timoshenko 10 Bethpage  
5 21:29.6 Gabriel Osiashvili 10 Hewlett  
6 21:33.4 Daniel Giron 9 Hewlett  
7 21:35.8 Kieran Lee 11 Bethpage  
8 21:37.9 Sam Moritz 9 Wantagh  
9 21:43.7 Jack Skoblow 10 Lynbrook  
10 21:44.5 Roberto Milan 9 South Side  
11 21:45.7 Chris D'Antonio 11 Wantagh  
12 21:48.0 Justin Reisert 9 Wantagh  
13 21:50.8 Matt Mandolese 10 Bethpage  
14 21:53.6 Ryan Denker 10 Lynbrook  
15 21:54.1 Kazuki Neo 10 Roslyn  
16 21:55.2 Tim Smith 11 Bethpage  
17 22:01.4 Daniel Rutcofsky 11 Roslyn  
18 22:10.7 Michael Ott 10 VS North  
19 22:13.7 William Goldrick 12 Wantagh  
20 22:18.4 Antonio Bello 11 Bethpage  
21 22:22.8 Curtis Sean 10 Wantagh  
22 22:24.4 Ryan Collins 10 South Side  
23 22:26.4 Liam Kaminsky 10 Hewlett  
24 22:33.7 Joe Moritz 11 Wantagh  
25 22:34.4 Matt Ryall 11 Wantagh  
26 22:35.7 David Durdaller 9 Hewlett  
27 22:39.1 Rob Seaman 12 Wantagh  
28 22:41.5 Aidan O'Rourke 10 South Side  
29 22:44.6 Jason Shao 10 Lynbrook  
30 22:46.2 Matthew Manza 10 VS North  
31 22:55.0 Teddy Craig 10 Wantagh  
32 22:57.1 Christopher Liotta 11 Roslyn  
33 23:00.4 Nicholas Fuchs 10 Lynbrook  
34 23:02.7 Szymon Frye 10 Glen Cove  
35 23:05.1 JT Devine 9 South Side  
36 23:08.6 William Donovan 9 Lynbrook  
37 23:08.9 Tyler Brooker 10 Glen Cove  
38 23:09.9 Charles Gebbia 9 Lynbrook  
39 23:18.2 Jack McDonald 9 South Side  
40 23:27.6 Jake Kreiselman 11 Lynbrook  
41 23:29.7 Colin Schepis 10 Lynbrook  
42 23:30.2 Michael Schwartz 11 Lynbrook  
43 23:30.5 Keegan Rehill 9 Roslyn  
44 23:35.7 Michael Silverman 9 Wantagh  
45 23:39.4 Josh Schaffer 12 Lynbrook  
46 23:39.7 Richard Wiater 10 Lynbrook  
47 23:40.0 Morley Hawriluk 12 South Side  
48 23:40.6 Marlon Duran 10 Lynbrook  
49 23:42.0 Steven Bailey 9 Glen Cove  
50 23:52.3 Adam Polokoff 9 Lynbrook  
51 23:52.6 Brandon Lake 9 Hewlett  
52 23:53.5 Matt Schroeder 12 Wantagh  
53 23:55.9 Dan Ryan 10 South Side  
54 23:56.2 Trevor Danna 12 VS North  
55 24:01.3 Nick Paladino 9 Lynbrook  
56 24:03.2 Matt Adarichev 9 South Side  
57 24:04.2 James Gallego 11 Division Avenue  
58 24:08.6 Ethan Haber 12 Roslyn  
59 24:09.0 Dan Gilligan 9 South Side  
60 24:09.5 Conall Maloney 9 Lynbrook  
61 24:15.9 Matt Soethout 10 Wantagh  
62 24:21.5 Michael Barrett 9 South Side  
63 24:24.2 Matthew Cleary 9 Lynbrook  
64 24:24.7 Andrew Weisner 12 Hewlett  
65 24:39.7 Dean Giaconelli 11 VS North  
66 24:40.3 Ben Gagliardo 10 Lynbrook  
67 24:40.8 Charlie Doherty 12 Wantagh  
68 24:52.4 Sean Curley 9 Lynbrook  
69 24:56.6 Carter Cosgrove 12 South Side  
70 25:01.1 Peter Ackermann 10 Roslyn  
71 25:03.8 Ben Thomson 12 VS North  
72 25:06.4 Aidan Fogelberg 9 South Side  
73 25:07.1 AJ Ford 9 South Side  
74 25:16.2 Chris Kerrane 11 New Hyde Park  
75 25:18.6 Jason Sitt 10 Lynbrook  
76 25:22.9 Will Shutkind 10 South Side  
77 25:24.4 Dennis Shin 12 Bethpage  
78 25:35.2 Matthew Devine 9 Wantagh  
79 25:42.7 Kein Hurtado 12 Bethpage  
80 25:44.5 Tyler Staszak 9 Lynbrook  
81 25:44.7 Michael Plumer 9 Lynbrook  
82 25:47.6 James Degnan 9 Wantagh  
83 25:50.9 Matt Arcoleo 9 South Side  
84 25:51.2 Chase Zornberg 10 Lynbrook  
85 25:51.6 Jordan Zornberg 9 Lynbrook  
86 25:51.9 Brendan Schmidt 11 South Side  
87 25:53.4 Jeff Jijy 10 New Hyde Park  
88 25:57.0 Ryan Martirano 12 South Side  
89 25:57.5 Justin Oh 12 Division Avenue  
90 26:03.0 James Seaman 10 Wantagh  
91 26:08.7 Connor Sommers 9 Wantagh  
92 26:14.8 Jesse Gutstein 11 Lynbrook  
93 26:37.8 Matthew Bo 9 South Side  
94 26:48.5 Christian Barbieri 10 New Hyde Park  
95 27:06.0 Daniel Acosta 11 VS North  
96 27:24.4 Geoffrey Shamah 11 Bethpage  
97 27:27.1 Mathais Cho 9 Hewlett  
98 27:48.6 Cas Cegelski 10 Lynbrook  
99 28:43.1 James Genco 12 Division Avenue  
100 28:48.3 Ally Gulamhussein 11 Division Avenue  
101 28:52.8 Kevin Finck 10 Plainedge  
102 28:57.7 Thomas Cason 10 VS North  
103 29:23.2 Adam Ayroso 9 Plainedge  
104 29:32.4 Aponte Peter 12 VS North  
105 30:16.7 Andrew Rosen 10 Plainedge  
106 30:42.5 Saad Ahmed 10 Hewlett  
107 30:46.4 Aidan Gordon 9 Lynbrook  
108 30:56.3 Sean Therrien 9 Lynbrook  
109 36:31.0 Marc DiStefano 11 Plainedge