Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,495 meets 994,120 performances
 
 
 

Section VIII Frosh/Soph Championships

Thursday, October 20, 2016    Location: Bethpage State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2016

Race: Final(Junior - Senior)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:13.9 Claude Parola 12 VS Central  
2 17:23.0 Daniel Haddock 12 Calhoun  
3 17:26.4 Nick Lacomba 11 North Shore  
4 17:27.9 Milton Pirsos 12 Manhasset HS  
5 17:28.5 Ethan Lorring 11 North Shore  
6 17:29.9 Colin O Sullivan 11 North Shore  
7 17:32.7 Alex Rogers 11 Calhoun  
8 17:37.3 Andrew Lafferty 11 Syosset  
9 17:39.5 Clayton Santiago 11 Bethpage  
10 17:44.8 Preston Cucuzza 12 Roslyn  
11 17:46.0 Dylan Welch 12 North Shore  
12 17:47.7 Stanley Feldbeyn 12 Syosset  
13 17:48.6 Matt Gehrke 11 Syosset  
14 17:49.4 Peter Dugan 12 MacArthur  
15 17:52.2 Anthony Bolic 11 Mepham  
16 17:54.2 Oscar Varela 11 North Shore  
17 17:55.7 Nate Armstrong 12 Carle Place  
18 17:57.1 Dan Midgette 12 Bethpage  
19 18:03.2 Matt Chvasta 11 Syosset  
20 18:06.7 Daniel Clark 12 Garden City  
21 18:07.6 William Salmon 12 Baldwin  
22 18:08.0 Justin Rivera 12 North Shore  
23 18:09.6 Brendan Burke 12 Garden City  
24 18:15.7 Aidan Doxey 12 Oyster Bay  
25 18:20.0 Pat Carew 12 Division Avenue  
26 18:25.9 Paul Lubicich 11 Floral Park  
27 18:28.0 Frank Mulvey 12 Baldwin  
28 18:31.1 Jake Furnari 11 MacArthur  
29 18:31.8 James Donohue 12 Calhoun  
30 18:34.4 Ryan Kapoor 12 Jericho  
31 18:35.0 Jonathan Ward 12 Mepham  
32 18:36.3 Alec Boyer 12 North Shore  
33 18:37.3 Andrew Zabatta 11 MacArthur  
34 18:43.6 Jonathan Ricca 12 Hicksville  
35 18:45.9 Anthony Cuchel 11 Seaford  
36 18:49.0 Todd Warshawsky 12 Roslyn  
37 18:50.2 Tahj Robinson 12 Uniondale  
38 18:51.9 Andrew Kayel 11 Bethpage  
39 18:52.4 Michael Luvin 11 South Side  
40 18:54.1 Steven Vasquez 12 Hicksville  
41 18:54.7 Tyler McPartland 12 Mepham  
42 18:57.8 Jeremy Pekoff 12 Mepham  
43 18:59.5 Ryan Chen 11 Roslyn  
44 18:59.8 Justin Louie 11 Manhasset HS  
45 19:00.3 Pavel Gromov 11 Mepham  
46 19:00.9 Jared Bazan 11 North Shore  
47 19:01.4 Luke Boyer 12 North Shore  
48 19:06.1 Jack Casey 12 Oyster Bay  
49 19:07.2 Jason Karp 12 Calhoun  
50 19:07.5 Ethan Elliott 11 Elmont  
51 19:09.6 Isaac Facey 12 Baldwin  
52 19:15.3 Alex Singer 12 Roslyn  
53 19:15.9 Kenneth McGee 11 Oyster Bay  
54 19:17.9 Keith Dusling 12 Roslyn  
55 19:19.7 Donal Mahoney 12 Garden City  
56 19:20.2 Harrison Ernst 11 Garden City  
57 19:20.6 Michael Monteleone 12 Bethpage  
58 19:21.4 Jakub Tarlowski 12 Hicksville  
59 19:22.6 Maclain Pascucci 12 Friends Academy  
60 19:25.1 Peter Roberto 12 Calhoun  
61 19:26.4 Luke LaSpina 12 Manhasset HS  
62 19:30.5 Matthew Mahabir 12 VS Central  
63 19:32.8 Jack Boyle 11 Manhasset HS  
64 19:35.0 Zachary Arenella 11 Oyster Bay  
65 19:35.3 Jeremy Davis 12 Calhoun  
66 19:37.3 Jack McShane 11 Garden City  
67 19:43.8 Schweitzer Jake 11 Hewlett  
68 19:44.3 Zachary Gladstein 11 Hewlett  
69 19:44.6 Alec Krueger 12 Hewlett  
70 19:44.8 Noah Stumer 12 Oceanside  
71 19:45.1 Ben Jacobs 11 Hewlett  
72 19:45.5 Michael Gallardo 11 Roslyn  
73 19:47.2 Hassan Raja 11 VS North  
74 19:48.0 Shane Johnson 11 VS North  
75 19:48.3 Nick Cason 12 VS North  
76 19:48.6 Christian Cruz 12 VS North  
77 19:48.9 Bryan Coquia 12 VS North  
78 19:49.2 Damahya Coeur 12 Elmont  
79 19:50.0 Christian Velasquez 11 Division Avenue  
80 19:51.4 Eric Chao 11 Oyster Bay  
81 19:56.4 Michael Scanlon 12 Hicksville  
82 20:04.9 Joshua Starling 11 VS South  
83 20:05.9 Kenny Dai 12 Syosset  
84 20:07.4 Chris Collins 11 South Side  
85 20:11.4 Kyle Peters 11 Jericho  
86 20:12.0 Fares Mohamed 11 Hicksville  
87 20:12.6 Luc Jacques 12 Uniondale  
88 20:13.0 Kevin Howard 11 East Rockaway  
89 20:13.7 Michael Sherman 12 Syosset  
90 20:13.9 Thomas Geddes 10 Farmingdale  
91 20:17.3 Steve Marino 11 Mepham  
92 20:17.6 Tim Smith 11 Bethpage  
93 20:20.9 Thomas Catalanotto 11 Massapequa  
94 20:24.8 ed Andres 11 Calhoun  
95 20:25.5 Ansh Gandhi 12 New Hyde Park  
96 20:25.9 Raphael David 11 Calhoun  
97 20:27.8 Zachary Kocienda 11 Massapequa  
98 20:28.2 Andrew Fred 11 Seaford  
99 20:30.7 Dakota Filigenzi 12 Hicksville  
100 20:31.6 Terrance Cameron 11 Oyster Bay  
101 20:31.9 Daniel Batista 12 Bethpage  
102 20:33.3 Nate Lee 12 Jericho  
103 20:35.7 John Ferrari 11 Massapequa  
104 20:36.1 Elia Alberts 11 North Shore  
105 20:37.2 Tyler Santos 12 Bethpage  
106 20:38.0 William Sasson 12 JFK Bellmore  
107 20:39.0 Christian Mackey 11 Jericho  
108 20:39.3 Daniel Sullivan 14 Hicksville  
109 20:42.6 Matthew Solomon 11 Hicksville  
110 20:45.7 Luke Shannon 11 South Side  
111 20:46.0 Richie Ragnauth 12 Uniondale  
112 20:47.2 Christopher Mitto 11 VS Central  
113 20:51.0 Brook Assefa 11 VS South  
114 20:53.2 Andrew Ayroso 11 Plainedge  
115 20:54.3 Will Drexel 11 North Shore  
116 20:56.9 Brandon Gong 11 Garden City  
117 20:57.5 Thelot Etienne 12 Uniondale  
118 21:01.0 Lancscelot Fogo 12 Oceanside  
119 21:01.4 Keith Hernandez 11 East Meadow  
120 21:01.7 Matthew Owens 9 East Meadow  
121 21:01.9 Alex Priestley 12 Farmingdale  
122 21:02.9 Dylan Stearns 12 Massapequa  
123 21:03.9 Sigmund Agbisit 12 Clarke  
124 21:05.1 Andrew Tang 11 Garden City  
125 21:07.5 Justin Cano 12 Bethpage  
126 21:08.5 Steven Cuascut 12 Division Avenue  
127 21:11.0 Michael Messina 12 Island Trees  
128 21:12.7 Shay Elster 11 Island Trees  
129 21:16.0 Robert Romeo 12 JFK Bellmore  
130 21:17.7 Chris Russo 11 MacArthur  
131 21:18.0 Kieran Lee 11 Bethpage  
132 21:37.1 Joseph Badalamenti 11 Farmingdale  
133 21:37.4 Kevin Oneil 11 Oyster Bay  
134 21:38.8 Ian Citrin 11 Oyster Bay  
135 21:41.0 Arthur Cao 11 Jericho  
136 21:44.3 Daniel Rengifo 11 Plainedge  
137 21:46.3 Jack Mok 11 Jericho  
138 21:52.4 Ethan Baron 11 North Shore  
139 21:54.2 Antonio Bello 11 Bethpage  
140 21:55.0 Nicholas Maione 11 Calhoun  
141 22:04.2 Matthew Stevens 11 Carey  
142 22:04.8 Gabriel Vega 11 Oceanside  
143 22:05.0 Patrick DeFrancisci 12 Seaford  
144 22:08.4 Justus Santiago 11 Floral Park  
145 22:09.7 Justin Sandoval 12 East Rockaway  
146 22:12.8 Ethan Ma 11 Jericho  
147 22:13.5 Luke Oh 12 New Hyde Park  
148 22:17.5 Matt Molzon 11 JFK Bellmore  
149 22:18.9 Ricky Zheng 12 Oceanside  
150 22:24.8 Brian Cheng 11 Jericho  
151 22:26.1 John Doran 12 Friends Academy  
152 22:26.4 Brendan Naughton 12 Friends Academy  
153 22:28.6 John Lawrence 12 Friends Academy  
154 22:31.2 Avik Gomes 11 Hicksville  
155 22:39.8 David Mascolo 11 Seaford  
156 22:45.8 Jason Ogbue 11 Oceanside  
157 22:47.7 Jake Marks 11 JFK Bellmore  
158 22:51.5 John Dong 11 Glen Cove  
159 22:57.2 Dominic Brasiello 12 Glen Cove  
160 22:57.4 Konrad Rynkowski 12 Glen Cove  
161 22:59.7 Joseph Pellicani 11 JFK Bellmore  
162 23:01.4 Gardy Millien 12 Baldwin  
163 23:02.5 Sam Israel 12 Glen Cove  
164 23:02.9 Ryan Zanalotti 12 Farmingdale  
165 23:03.6 Christian Capobianco 12 Farmingdale  
166 23:04.0 Carl Saint Rose 12 Uniondale  
167 23:05.9 Timothy Bensen 12 Garden City  
168 23:08.0 Andrew Banos 12 Glen Cove  
169 23:08.8 Trevor Danna 12 VS North  
170 23:09.4 James Reo 11 New Hyde Park  
171 23:11.3 Kevin Kramer 11 Massapequa  
172 23:14.4 Daniel Choe 12 Jericho  
173 23:15.7 Thomas Yaeger 12 Farmingdale  
174 23:20.2 Joe Wallace 12 MacArthur  
175 23:20.7 John DiFusco 12 Oceanside  
176 23:21.0 Carter Cosgrove 12 South Side  
177 23:23.2 Diego Garcia 11 Sewanhaka  
178 23:24.9 Jeff Qiu 11 Jericho  
179 23:25.6 Justin Campbell 11 Baldwin  
180 23:29.8 Kein Hurtado 12 Bethpage  
181 23:34.1 Jaime Macias 11 Division Avenue  
182 23:36.9 Adam Fulgencio 11 East Rockaway  
183 23:39.2 Christopher Liotta 11 Roslyn  
184 23:40.9 Nithin Seelan 11 VS North  
185 23:41.5 Demoni Gilkes 11 Elmont  
186 23:42.2 Brian Sprague 11 Calhoun  
187 23:46.5 Bryan Burke 12 MacArthur  
188 23:47.5 Tavis Charvis 11 Elmont  
189 23:52.3 Christopher Chao 11 JFK Bellmore  
190 23:57.3 Quinn Murray 12 Carey  
191 24:02.3 Liam Curran 11 Massapequa  
192 24:05.2 Jake McAleer 12 Division Avenue  
193 24:10.8 Mike Lucey 12 Oceanside  
194 24:18.1 Joseph Doud 12 Garden City  
195 24:18.7 Ben Thomson 12 VS North  
196 24:19.1 David Wang 12 Syosset  
197 24:27.5 Daniel Karp 11 Jericho  
198 24:28.6 Michael Derenzo 11 Division Avenue  
199 24:30.4 Justin Nin 12 VS Central  
200 24:33.0 Anthony Notarnicola 11 Plainedge  
201 24:49.3 James Morgan 12 Friends Academy  
202 24:56.1 Matthew Notine 11 New Hyde Park  
203 24:57.9 Kyle Heneveld 12 Massapequa  
204 25:06.3 Dean Giaconelli 11 VS North  
205 25:11.6 Joshua Warshauer 12 Farmingdale  
206 25:21.4 Thomas Kiely 12 Garden City  
207 25:23.0 Chris Kerrane 11 New Hyde Park  
208 25:27.9 Andrew Weisner 12 Hewlett  
209 25:32.5 Steven Gonzalez 12 Roslyn  
210 25:47.1 Michael Pokorny 11 Calhoun  
211 25:49.1 Justin Oh 12 Division Avenue  
212 27:09.1 Michael McKeown 11 Plainedge  
213 27:19.0 Yuxiang Lin 10 Massapequa  
214 27:33.6 James Genco 12 Division Avenue  
215 27:43.2 Luke Gannon 12 Garden City  
216 27:46.0 James Gallego 11 Division Avenue  
217 28:38.5 George Astidaftis 12 Hewlett  
218 29:27.0 Marc DiStefano 11 Plainedge  
219 29:29.8 Nick Portugal 11 Syosset  
 

Race: Final(Freshmen)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:27.4 Jason Linzer 9 Seaford  
2 18:25.2 Scott Henneberger 9 Garden City  
3 18:32.0 Liam Graff 9 Baldwin  
4 18:43.3 Christian Cicilia 9 VS North  
5 18:52.8 Hunter Pick 9 Syosset  
6 19:10.5 Grant Krawiec 9 Garden City  
7 19:17.2 Luis Carrillo Rubio 9 Hicksville  
8 19:23.9 Patrick Boyle 9 Manhasset HS  
9 19:33.2 Marcus Pomules 9 Carle Place  
10 19:34.5 Alberto Rodriguez 9 Clarke  
11 19:38.8 Justin Ortiz 10 Island Trees  
12 19:42.8 Matt Marrone 9 VS North  
13 19:46.6 Aiden Yurdiga 9 Clarke  
14 19:47.0 Ishaan Patel 9 Syosset  
15 19:47.4 Justin DePinto 9 Syosset  
16 19:47.8 Gabriel Osiashvili 10 Hewlett  
17 19:55.8 Allison Munro 9 Seaford  
18 19:56.3 Jake Cizmarik 9 Manhasset HS  
19 19:58.4 James Murphy 9 Massapequa  
20 20:06.7 Abishek Ravindran 9 Clarke  
21 20:07.1 Dylan McDonald 9 Garden City  
22 20:07.2 Nicholas Mastandrea 9 Syosset  
23 20:09.7 Daniel Giron 9 Hewlett  
24 20:12.4 Connor O'Brien 9 Syosset  
25 20:15.4 Nicholas Affatato 9 Syosset  
26 20:17.1 Timothy Fruhauf 9 Manhasset HS  
27 20:17.6 Ryan Kingston 9 Locust Valley  
28 20:19.2 David Durdaller 9 Hewlett  
29 20:20.1 Alex Menoudakos 9 Garden City  
30 20:20.6 Tyler Sparke 7 Bethpage  
31 20:20.8 Sam Godson 9 Long Beach  
32 20:21.1 Hazen Hildebolt 9 Manhasset HS  
33 20:27.3 Jack Rhein 9 Farmingdale  
34 20:33.0 Charles OHanian 9 South Side  
35 20:34.6 Michael Yarrington 9 Manhasset HS  
36 20:35.7 Daniel Maass 9 Manhasset HS  
37 20:36.3 Patrick Mulvey 9 Baldwin  
38 20:36.7 John Schmuck 8 Carle Place  
39 20:41.2 Eamon Esposito 9 North Shore  
40 20:41.5 Joseph Mongiello 9 Syosset  
41 20:42.1 Jack Grygiel 9 Manhasset HS  
42 20:42.9 Jack Baxt 9 Syosset  
43 20:48.2 Sean Balakhanei 9 Roslyn  
44 20:51.2 Aaron Baxt 9 Syosset  
45 20:52.9 Justin Gulbin 9 Oyster Bay  
46 20:54.8 Michael Dicpinigaitis 9 Jericho  
47 20:58.5 Khaled Taima 9 Jericho  
48 21:03.2 Michael Sensale 9 Friends Academy  
49 21:04.4 Emmett Conway 9 VS Central  
50 21:05.2 Alex Schlaefer 9 Manhasset HS  
51 21:05.8 Shivansh Kumar 9 Hicksville  
52 21:08.0 James Lodispoto 9 JFK Bellmore  
53 21:10.1 Liam Kaminsky 10 Hewlett  
54 21:10.6 Jason Suh 9 Jericho  
55 21:12.8 Jack LaSalle 9 Manhasset HS  
56 21:13.3 Roberto Milan 9 South Side  
57 21:13.8 Luke Feeney 9 Syosset  
58 21:15.0 Jack Lasalla 9 Garden City  
59 21:21.3 Jack Rand 9 Long Beach  
60 21:23.1 James Malvey 9 Manhasset HS  
61 21:34.5 Thomas Augeri 9 Plainedge  
62 21:36.5 Brandon Lake 9 Hewlett  
63 21:46.4 Owen Ghize 9 Manhasset HS  
64 21:49.9 JT Devine 9 South Side  
65 21:52.1 Kenny Galo 9 MacArthur  
66 21:53.7 Joedell Bastien 9 VS Central  
67 21:54.2 Steven Higgins 9 Massapequa  
68 21:55.7 Manit Chugh 9 Hicksville  
69 21:56.9 Brandon Tso 9 Jericho  
70 21:57.6 Thomas Swindell 9 Baldwin  
71 21:59.4 John Cassidy 9 Clarke  
72 22:09.0 Steven Chale 9 Locust Valley  
73 22:15.4 William Karcher 9 Garden City  
74 22:16.4 Julian Jimenez 9 Division Avenue  
75 22:18.6 Christian Kachadourian 9 Bethpage  
76 22:20.2 Bryan Lo 9 New Hyde Park  
77 22:21.1 Andrew Calvacca 9 Seaford  
78 22:33.9 Eriks Zamurs 9 Locust Valley  
79 22:34.2 Cameron Martinez 10 Farmingdale  
80 22:37.4 Andrew Aspiras 9 Syosset  
81 22:38.0 Joseph Macaluso 9 Calhoun  
82 22:45.0 Andrew Rosicki 9 Clarke  
83 22:46.6 Henry Purcell 9 North Shore  
84 22:49.1 Christopher Yu 9 Syosset  
85 22:52.9 Steven Bailey 9 Glen Cove  
86 22:56.0 Adam Baksh 9 Garden City  
87 23:01.1 Aaditya Vaghela 9 Hicksville  
88 23:03.9 Michael Chao 9 Hicksville  
89 23:05.8 Jason Chen 14 Jericho  
90 23:09.0 Jack Racer 9 JFK Bellmore  
91 23:16.4 Micheal Pezzuto 9 Jericho  
92 23:19.1 Anthony Cafero 9 Long Beach  
93 23:24.4 Frank Vereline 9 Farmingdale  
94 23:25.3 Nicolas Carlino 9 JFK Bellmore  
95 23:25.6 Michael Guglielmo 9 Sewanhaka  
96 23:26.4 Josh Allocco 9 Syosset  
97 23:26.8 Rick Wang 9 Jericho  
98 23:28.7 Larry Ding 9 Jericho  
99 23:35.4 Thomas Zahn 9 Manhasset HS  
100 23:44.5 Kristian Ingebrigtsen 9 Oyster Bay  
101 23:45.5 Islam Ghanem 10 VS Central  
102 23:47.0 Nate Loring 9 North Shore  
103 23:47.6 Ethan Sobel 9 Friends Academy  
104 24:09.2 John Karcher 9 Garden City  
105 24:13.4 Mathais Cho 9 Hewlett  
106 24:23.8 Nicholas Hoene 9 Hicksville  
107 24:35.5 Brien Fitzgerald 9 Farmingdale  
108 24:39.8 Timothy Ryan 9 Garden City  
109 24:44.2 Michael Hanley 9 Bethpage  
110 24:50.8 Matthew Murphy 9 Oyster Bay  
111 24:58.2 Saleem Ali 12 Jericho  
112 25:13.9 Owen Godfrey 9 Manhasset HS  
113 25:17.8 Marlon Chavez 9 Seaford  
114 25:25.4 Scott Butler 9 Manhasset HS  
115 25:28.2 Nick DeLuca 9 Massapequa  
116 25:54.8 Andy Zhang 9 JFK Bellmore  
117 26:09.5 Joshuah Joseph 9 VS Central  
118 26:29.5 Michael Corsi 9 Farmingdale  
119 26:38.0 Joseph Speciale 9 Carle Place  
120 27:12.0 Gary Wu 9 Garden City  
121 27:56.7 Adam Ayroso 9 Plainedge  
122 27:58.5 Jack Carty 9 Massapequa  
123 28:12.3 Jack Caulfield 9 Massapequa  
124 28:17.5 Arslan Chowdhry 9 Hicksville  
125 28:25.9 Jeremiah Omeike 9 Elmont  
126 28:30.5 Vito Oliveri 9 VS North  
127 28:41.7 Joseph Hardina 9 Syosset  
128 28:53.1 Rohan Mehrotra 9 Hicksville  
129 29:06.9 Denis Downey 9 Bethpage  
130 29:40.9 Jacob Lando 9 North Shore  
131 30:04.7 Pritesh Patel 9 Jericho  
132 30:12.7 Dylan Lai 9 Jericho  
 

Race: Final(Sophomore)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:03.4 Jack Rosencrans 10 North Shore  
2 17:36.2 Christopher Courts 10 Manhasset HS  
3 17:47.9 Aaron Li 10 Hicksville  
4 17:51.7 Aidan Pech 10 Bethpage  
5 17:59.1 Patrick Smyth 10 Farmingdale  
6 18:01.5 Adam Stefan 10 Manhasset HS  
7 18:06.4 Daniel Finning 10 South Side  
8 18:40.1 Brian Scannell 10 Baldwin  
9 18:43.4 Brendan Rosario 10 Calhoun  
10 18:45.1 Michael Greco 10 Garden City  
11 18:51.1 Jack Waldman 10 Roslyn  
12 19:00.0 Jack McGowan 10 South Side  
13 19:05.5 Drew Miller 10 Manhasset HS  
14 19:12.7 John Krzyminski 10 Seaford  
15 19:20.9 Jonathan Melkun 10 Clarke  
16 19:25.1 Michael Rosen 10 Plainedge  
17 19:28.4 Ivan Martinez 10 Farmingdale  
18 19:29.6 James Vizza 10 North Shore  
19 19:30.5 JP Grace 10 Locust Valley  
20 19:30.9 Kengo Katayama 10 Syosset  
21 19:33.1 Charles LaMassa 10 Massapequa  
22 19:45.1 Alex Bensen 10 Garden City  
23 19:47.2 Christian Sekosan 10 Hicksville  
24 19:49.3 Oscar Martinez 10 MacArthur  
25 19:56.0 David Cheque 10 VS North  
26 19:59.2 Dillon Pekoff 10 Mepham  
27 20:02.1 Taylor Diamond 10 Roslyn  
28 20:03.3 Chase Callahan 10 Long Beach  
29 20:04.2 Jardineau Pierre 10 Clarke  
30 20:04.9 Aidan Monteleone 10 Bethpage  
31 20:06.5 Jonathan Cruz 10 VS South  
32 20:08.3 Brian Casey 10 Oyster Bay  
33 20:12.3 Jason Lehrfeld 10 JFK Bellmore  
34 20:13.0 Solomon Mompelas 10 Lawrence  
35 20:14.4 Matthew Moody 10 Garden City  
36 20:15.1 Andrew Gerard 10 North Shore  
37 20:18.1 Jacob Kruel 10 Island Trees  
38 20:21.2 Timothy Saulpaugh 10 Seaford  
39 20:25.4 Ben Reilly 10 Manhasset HS  
40 20:30.4 Victor D'Angelo 10 Manhasset HS  
41 20:32.3 Joshua Chung 10 New Hyde Park  
42 20:32.9 Ryan Happel 10 Calhoun  
43 20:33.8 Kergy Sendt 10 Uniondale  
44 20:34.2 Ian Acriche 10 Hewlett  
45 20:34.7 Sulan Pathiranage 10 Hewlett  
46 20:35.5 Samuel Rotberg 10 Friends Academy  
47 20:37.4 Peter Martorana 10 Mepham  
48 20:37.7 Kishan Batra 10 Garden City  
49 20:38.0 Chris Ducey 10 MacArthur  
50 20:38.3 Matt Guerra 10 Locust Valley  
51 20:38.8 Thomas Blaney 10 Manhasset HS  
52 20:39.2 Brandon Hernandez 10 Island Trees  
53 20:40.4 Vincent Matarese 10 Oceanside  
54 20:45.4 Henry Son 10 Manhasset HS  
55 20:58.4 Isaac Luckman 10 Oyster Bay  
56 21:00.0 Jon Nieves 10 MacArthur  
57 21:03.9 Justin Schiavo 10 Roslyn  
58 21:05.2 Brett Gold 10 JFK Bellmore  
59 21:09.9 Rob Hagner 10 MacArthur  
60 21:13.5 Michael Ott 10 VS North  
61 21:16.1 John Conaty 10 Massapequa  
62 21:16.6 Steven Keane 10 Seaford  
63 21:19.2 Anthony Ranieri 10 Oceanside  
64 21:20.2 Simon Yuen 10 Syosset  
65 21:21.1 Sean Bottalico 10 Calhoun  
66 21:23.6 Antonio Rivera 10 Clarke  
67 21:24.1 Rayyan Nabi 10 Syosset  
68 21:24.4 Jordan Kanner 10 JFK Bellmore  
69 21:24.9 Kazuki Neo 10 Roslyn  
70 21:30.1 Losein Flores 10 Uniondale  
71 21:39.7 Thomas Hilbert 10 Farmingdale  
72 21:45.1 Yuuki Nagata 10 New Hyde Park  
73 21:48.9 Jerry Zhang 10 Jericho  
74 21:53.9 Daniel Berlin 10 Syosset  
75 22:06.7 Derek Castillo 10 Hicksville  
76 22:07.4 Henry Beras 10 Carle Place  
77 22:08.5 Corey Jacobs 10 Syosset  
78 22:08.8 Peter Ackermann 10 Roslyn  
79 22:10.7 Jack Nichols 10 New Hyde Park  
80 22:11.9 Alex Clinton 10 Friends Academy  
81 22:18.0 James Fahy 10 Plainedge  
82 22:23.6 Matt Mandolese 10 Bethpage  
83 22:26.6 Will Gomez-Castro 10 North Shore  
84 22:33.2 Andrew Jiang 10 Manhasset HS  
85 22:35.6 Adam Wang 10 Jericho  
86 22:36.6 Eric Schneider 10 Seaford  
87 22:37.5 John Bensen 10 Garden City  
88 22:39.0 Daniel Ferreira 10 Garden City  
89 22:41.2 Tyler Brooker 10 Glen Cove  
90 22:43.9 Dylan Patel 10 New Hyde Park  
91 22:46.2 Jordan Tamir 10 Roslyn  
92 22:54.2 Szymon Frye 10 Glen Cove  
93 22:54.5 Matthew Amoedo 10 Massapequa  
94 22:58.0 Sharif Brown 10 Roosevelt  
95 23:00.4 Jack Yuan 10 Manhasset HS  
96 23:03.1 Collin Plunkett 10 Garden City  
97 23:05.3 Sam Zorpette 10 North Shore  
98 23:05.6 Matthew Manza 10 VS North  
99 23:08.3 William Ji 10 Clarke  
100 23:17.4 Justin Murillo 10 New Hyde Park  
101 23:17.7 Stephen Finelli 10 Syosset  
102 23:26.5 John Laibach 10 Massapequa  
103 23:27.3 Thomas Zamroz 10 Island Trees  
104 23:39.4 Abel Maharjan 10 Island Trees  
105 23:43.6 David Ding 10 Jericho  
106 23:46.5 David Marcano 10 MacArthur  
107 23:49.6 Justin Weiss 10 MacArthur  
108 23:50.8 Charlie Kreuzburg 10 Oceanside  
109 23:56.6 Mark Ospina 10 Hicksville  
110 23:59.8 Christian Williams 10 Massapequa  
111 24:00.1 Matthew Gregory 10 Clarke  
112 24:05.4 Kevin Finck 10 Plainedge  
113 24:05.9 Paul Scally 10 Syosset  
114 24:06.5 Robert Mortarana 10 MacArthur  
115 24:21.1 Eric Lopez 10 Calhoun  
116 24:37.3 Mathew Cicero 10 Calhoun  
117 24:39.6 Jeff Jijy 10 New Hyde Park  
118 24:49.0 Emanuel Clarke 10 Hewlett  
119 25:17.9 Jake Schoen 10 Plainedge  
120 25:22.1 Thomas Edrmann 10 Plainedge  
121 25:34.5 Tyler Conor 10 Calhoun  
122 25:35.6 Trent Biscone 10 Garden City  
123 25:39.7 Dylan Trichon 10 Calhoun  
124 25:58.3 Bryan Perez 9 JFK Bellmore  
125 26:01.7 Stephen Rettagliata 10 VS North  
126 26:03.0 Jack Candiotti 10 Oceanside  
127 26:27.4 Nolan Doerzbacher 10 Mepham  
128 26:30.1 Christian Barbieri 10 New Hyde Park  
129 27:59.8 Andrew Rosen 10 Plainedge