Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

League Meet #3 - Conference 2 & 3

Tuesday, September 29, 2015    Location: Bethpage State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
5K XC Boys Cross Country 2015  
No. Time Place Race Athlete School  Coach Entered
1   17:10.6 1   Conference 2 - race 2( Varsity) Timothy Courts Manhasset HS  
2   17:24.6 2   Conference 2 - race 2( Varsity) Dan Valenti Garden City  
3   17:38.9 3   Conference 2 - race 2( Varsity) Daniel Amar Great Neck North  
4   17:42.6 4   Conference 2 - race 2( Varsity) Trevor Marchhart Garden City  
5   17:45.2 5   Conference 2 - race 2( Varsity) Aidan Caggiano Manhasset HS  
6   17:48.2 1   Conference 3 - race 3(Varsity) James McVeigh Wantagh  
7   17:50.9 6   Conference 2 - race 2( Varsity) Daniel Petruso Manhasset HS  
 
8   17:53.3 7   Conference 2 - race 2( Varsity) Nicky Harris Manhasset HS  
9   17:54.3 2   Conference 3 - race 3(Varsity) Julian DePaz New Hyde Park  
10   17:58.4 1   Conference 3 - race 2(Varsity) Dylan Welch North Shore  
11   17:59.2 2   Conference 3 - race 2(Varsity) Ethan Lorring North Shore  
12   17:59.6 8   Conference 2 - race 2( Varsity) Athan Anderson Manhasset HS  
13   18:08.5 1   Conference 2 - race 3(Varsity) Michael Dobkowski Calhoun  
14   18:10.4 1   Conference 3 - race 4(Varsity) Todd Warshawsky Roslyn  
 
15   18:13.6 2   Conference 2 - race 3(Varsity) Daniel Haddock Calhoun  
16   18:14.4 9   Conference 2 - race 2( Varsity) Weinstein Matthew Great Neck North  
17   18:16.1 3   Conference 2 - race 3(Varsity) Ryan Curran Calhoun  
18   18:16.6 1   Conference 2 - race 4(Varsity) Anthony Bolic Mepham  
19   18:16.7 4   Conference 2 - race 3(Varsity) Brian Thurston Long Beach  
20   18:19.9 10   Conference 2 - race 2( Varsity) Justin Blanche Manhasset HS  
21   18:20.9 5   Conference 2 - race 3(Varsity) Asa Euster Long Beach  
 
22   18:22.9 11   Conference 2 - race 2( Varsity) Maor Amar Great Neck North  
23   18:25.2 12   Conference 2 - race 2( Varsity) Harrison Barsky Manhasset HS  
24   18:27.7 2   Conference 2 - race 4(Varsity) John Gould Great Neck South  
25   18:29.1 13   Conference 2 - race 2( Varsity) John Cyprus Manhasset HS  
26   18:29.7 14   Conference 2 - race 2( Varsity) Ryan Thorpe Manhasset HS  
27   18:32.5 6   Conference 2 - race 3(Varsity) Matt Dolan MacArthur  
28   18:35.3 3   Conference 2 - race 4(Varsity) Leonardo Cuozzo Mepham  
 
29   18:37.0 1   Conference 2 - race 1(Varsity) Christopher Milian Carey  
30   18:38.7 1   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Milton Pirsos Manhasset HS  
31   18:39.4 7   Conference 2 - race 3(Varsity) Peter Roberto Calhoun  
32   18:39.7 8   Conference 2 - race 3(Varsity) Elias Platanias Calhoun  
33   18:40.1 9   Conference 2 - race 3(Varsity) Elijah Maduro Calhoun  
34   18:40.2 1   Conference 3 - race 1(Varsity) Matt Monahan Floral Park  
35   18:41.2 2   Conference 3 - race 1(Varsity) Paul Lubicich Floral Park  
 
36   18:43.0 3   Conference 3 - race 3(Varsity) Rocco Piccirillo Wantagh  
37   18:44.5 3   Conference 3 - race 1(Varsity) Sean Barrett Lynbrook  
38   18:45.5 4   Conference 3 - race 1(Varsity) Brendan Kelly Lynbrook  
39   18:46.2 10   Conference 2 - race 3(Varsity) David Samet MacArthur  
40   18:50.3 11   Conference 2 - race 3(Varsity) James Donohue Calhoun  
41   18:50.7 4   Conference 3 - race 3(Varsity) Tommy Daily New Hyde Park  
42   18:51.3 12   Conference 2 - race 3(Varsity) Alex Rogers Calhoun  
 
43   18:51.5 3   Conference 3 - race 2(Varsity) Andrew Kayel Bethpage  
44   18:52.3 15   Conference 2 - race 2( Varsity) Owen Lucano Garden City  
45   18:53.9 4   Conference 3 - race 2(Varsity) Oscar Varela North Shore  
46   18:54.7 4   Conference 2 - race 4(Varsity) Jeremy Peckoff Mepham  
47   18:57.0 16   Conference 2 - race 2( Varsity) Brandon Burke Garden City  
48   18:57.0 5   Conference 3 - race 3(Varsity) Max Moritz Wantagh  
49   18:58.3 17   Conference 2 - race 2( Varsity) Christopher Trabul Garden City  
 
50   18:58.7 5   Conference 3 - race 2(Varsity) Alec Boyer North Shore  
51   19:03.6 18   Conference 2 - race 2( Varsity) Daniel Clark Garden City  
52   19:04.3 19   Conference 2 - race 2( Varsity) Benjamin Watson Great Neck North  
53   19:05.5 13   Conference 2 - race 3(Varsity) David Santa Westbury  
54   19:07.9 5   Conference 2 - race 4(Varsity) Andrew Lunavictori Mepham  
55   19:08.6 6   Conference 3 - race 2(Varsity) Seamus O'Callaghan Bethpage  
56   19:09.7 7   Conference 3 - race 2(Varsity) Colin O Sullivan North Shore  
 
57   19:10.0 2   Conference 3 - race 4(Varsity) Nicholas Pugliano Plainedge  
58   19:10.4 14   Conference 2 - race 3(Varsity) Vladimir Pena Westbury  
59   19:10.9 15   Conference 2 - race 3(Varsity) justin Weissberg Long Beach  
60   19:11.4 6   Conference 3 - race 3(Varsity) Michael Luvin South Side  
61   19:12.4 7   Conference 3 - race 3(Varsity) Louis Rafter Wantagh  
62   19:13.1 8   Conference 3 - race 2(Varsity) Jack Rosencrans North Shore  
63   19:14.9 5   Conference 3 - race 1(Varsity) Griffin Kearney Lynbrook  
 
64   19:16.0 8   Conference 3 - race 3(Varsity) Amal Mukalel New Hyde Park  
65   19:16.4 9   Conference 3 - race 2(Varsity) Clayton Santiago Bethpage  
66   19:16.7 10   Conference 3 - race 2(Varsity) Alex Lacomba North Shore  
67   19:17.2 9   Conference 3 - race 3(Varsity) Nick Marchelos New Hyde Park  
68   19:17.4 6   Conference 2 - race 4(Varsity) Yusuf Hasan Mepham  
69   19:18.3 10   Conference 3 - race 3(Varsity) Alec Krueger Hewlett  
70   19:18.3 2   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) James Grant Manhasset HS  
 
71   19:19.5 3   Conference 3 - race 4(Varsity) Keith Dusling Roslyn  
72   19:20.3 11   Conference 3 - race 3(Varsity) Zachary Gladstein Hewlett  
73   19:22.0 4   Conference 3 - race 4(Varsity) James Dooley Plainedge  
74   19:22.3 7   Conference 2 - race 4(Varsity) Ethan Cheung Great Neck South  
75   19:23.3 20   Conference 2 - race 2( Varsity) Ryan Watson Manhasset HS  
76   19:23.7 16   Conference 2 - race 3(Varsity) Tanner Owens Long Beach  
77   19:25.2 17   Conference 2 - race 3(Varsity) Jake Furnari MacArthur  
 
78   19:25.3 11   Conference 3 - race 2(Varsity) Michael Monteleone Bethpage  
79   19:26.5 2   Conference 2 - race 1(Varsity) Reid Hetzel Sewanhaka  
80   19:27.8 12   Conference 3 - race 3(Varsity) Bryan Murphy Wantagh  
81   19:27.9 12   Conference 3 - race 2(Varsity) Luke Boyer North Shore  
82   19:28.4 13   Conference 3 - race 3(Varsity) Chris Collins South Side  
83   19:28.4 8   Conference 2 - race 4(Varsity) Tyler McPartland Mepham  
84   19:30.3 14   Conference 3 - race 3(Varsity) Chris Mountanos Wantagh  
 
85   19:31.7 18   Conference 2 - race 3(Varsity) Alex Brown Long Beach  
86   19:33.6 3   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Christopher Courts Manhasset HS  
87   19:34.0 4   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Luke LaSpina Manhasset HS  
88   19:34.1 15   Conference 3 - race 3(Varsity) Sean Donnelly South Side  
89   19:34.3 9   Conference 2 - race 4(Varsity) Scott Sieger Mepham  
90   19:36.3 6   Conference 3 - race 1(Varsity) Mike Deegan Lynbrook  
91   19:37.8 19   Conference 2 - race 3(Varsity) Jason Karp Calhoun  
 
92   19:42.3 13   Conference 3 - race 2(Varsity) Vinny Amoroso Lawrence  
93   19:42.8 10   Conference 2 - race 4(Varsity) Matthew Gemma Mepham  
94   19:44.8 16   Conference 3 - race 3(Varsity) Yanni Akhavan Hewlett  
95   19:44.9 3   Conference 2 - race 1(Varsity) James Sokol Sewanhaka  
96   19:45.5 5   Conference 3 - race 4(Varsity) Jack Waldman Roslyn  
97   19:48.5 17   Conference 3 - race 3(Varsity) Sean Ryder Wantagh  
98   19:49.6 7   Conference 3 - race 1(Varsity) Jack Long Lynbrook  
 
99   19:51.3 4   Conference 2 - race 1(Varsity) Zachary Reifschnei Sewanhaka  
100   19:51.9 20   Conference 2 - race 3(Varsity) Kevin Wallace MacArthur  
101   19:52.5 5   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Thomas Butcher Manhasset HS  
102   19:52.9 11   Conference 2 - race 4(Varsity) Jack Cimmorelli Mepham  
103   19:55.0 12   Conference 2 - race 4(Varsity) Wade Jaskola Mepham  
104   19:56.1 6   Conference 3 - race 4(Varsity) Andrew Gleave Plainedge  
105   19:56.7 13   Conference 2 - race 4(Varsity) Ryan Freedman JFK Bellmore  
 
106   19:57.0 5   Conference 2 - race 1(Varsity) Angelo Mordini Carey  
107   19:58.2 14   Conference 3 - race 2(Varsity) James Vizza North Shore  
108   19:58.3 14   Conference 2 - race 4(Varsity) Ethan Elliott Elmont  
109   19:59.5 21   Conference 2 - race 3(Varsity) Alex Michealmen Long Beach  
110   20:00.9 18   Conference 3 - race 3(Varsity) Tyler Baron New Hyde Park  
111   20:01.4 22   Conference 2 - race 3(Varsity) Jeremy Davis Calhoun  
112   20:01.6 6   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Jack Boyle Manhasset HS  
 
113   20:03.4 23   Conference 2 - race 3(Varsity) Andrew Zabatta MacArthur  
114   20:04.3 15   Conference 2 - race 4(Varsity) Mark Barthelemy Elmont  
115   20:05.6 7   Conference 3 - race 4(Varsity) Czik Aaron Roslyn  
116   20:06.2 21   Conference 2 - race 2( Varsity) Ryan Kapoor Jericho  
117   20:06.7 7   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Daniel Cizmarik Manhasset HS  
118   20:07.0 8   Conference 3 - race 1(Varsity) Dylan Herlehy Lynbrook  
119   20:07.0 22   Conference 2 - race 2( Varsity) Aaron Malekan Great Neck North  
 
120   20:07.3 24   Conference 2 - race 3(Varsity) Peter Macquade Long Beach  
121   20:08.5 19   Conference 3 - race 3(Varsity) John Stampfli New Hyde Park  
122   20:10.4 20   Conference 3 - race 3(Varsity) Liam Ryder Wantagh  
123   20:12.3 16   Conference 2 - race 4(Varsity) Max Bazil JFK Bellmore  
124   20:12.9 23   Conference 2 - race 2( Varsity) Ben Chen Jericho  
125   20:13.4 21   Conference 3 - race 3(Varsity) Ajay Benjamin New Hyde Park  
126   20:13.9 24   Conference 2 - race 2( Varsity) Andrew Ferreira Garden City  
 
127   20:16.9 8   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Pavel Gromov Mepham  
128   20:18.1 17   Conference 2 - race 4(Varsity) Max Hsiao Great Neck South  
129   20:18.8 18   Conference 2 - race 4(Varsity) Kenneth Tan Great Neck South  
130   20:18.9 22   Conference 3 - race 3(Varsity) Luke Shannon South Side  
131   20:19.0 25   Conference 2 - race 2( Varsity) Brandon Gong Garden City  
132   20:20.7 23   Conference 3 - race 3(Varsity) Joshua Curtis South Side  
133   20:22.7 24   Conference 3 - race 3(Varsity) Ian Acriche Hewlett  
 
134   20:25.9 1   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Dan Miller North Shore  
135   20:26.1 25   Conference 3 - race 3(Varsity) Liam Maliner South Side  
136   20:29.1 2   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Wyatt Yustat Wantagh  
137   20:29.9 19   Conference 2 - race 4(Varsity) Damahya Coeur Elmont  
138   20:30.5 8   Conference 3 - race 4(Varsity) Nicholas Furci Roslyn  
139   20:33.0 9   Conference 3 - race 4(Varsity) Michael Rosen Plainedge  
140   20:35.7 15   Conference 3 - race 2(Varsity) Konrad Rynkowski Glen Cove  
 
141   20:36.4 20   Conference 2 - race 4(Varsity) Dan Ross Great Neck South  
142   20:39.0 9   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Andrew Perillo Mepham  
143   20:39.6 21   Conference 2 - race 4(Varsity) Jacob Shapiro JFK Bellmore  
144   20:45.4 22   Conference 2 - race 4(Varsity) Jack Goldstein JFK Bellmore  
145   20:46.0 23   Conference 2 - race 4(Varsity) William Sasson JFK Bellmore  
146   20:47.8 3   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Matt Brady South Side  
147   20:48.0 26   Conference 3 - race 3(Varsity) Ben Jacobs Hewlett  
 
148   20:48.5 27   Conference 3 - race 3(Varsity) Jacob Grant South Side  
149   20:49.8 28   Conference 3 - race 3(Varsity) Brian Tretter Wantagh  
150   20:50.8 10   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Aidan Sweeney Manhasset HS  
151   20:53.6 4   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Peter Albanese Wantagh  
152   20:55.8 16   Conference 3 - race 2(Varsity) Damario Hussey Lawrence  
153   20:58.2 5   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Jared Bazan North Shore  
154   20:58.8 29   Conference 3 - race 3(Varsity) Daniel Finning South Side  
 
155   20:58.8 6   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Jonathan Cangelosi Wantagh  
156   20:59.3 7   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) James Seaman Wantagh  
157   21:00.8 10   Conference 3 - race 4(Varsity) Pat Carew Division Avenue  
158   21:02.7 9   Conference 3 - race 1(Varsity) Jack Sullivan Lynbrook  
159   21:04.0 30   Conference 3 - race 3(Varsity) Steven Cano New Hyde Park  
160   21:04.6 11   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Andrew Tang Garden City  
161   21:07.1 31   Conference 3 - race 3(Varsity) Tyler Drucker Hewlett  
 
162   21:07.6 8   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Emanuele Putrino Wantagh  
163   21:09.9 17   Conference 3 - race 2(Varsity) Andrew Liu Glen Cove  
164   21:10.0 32   Conference 3 - race 3(Varsity) Levy Yossi Hewlett  
165   21:10.3 12   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Daniel McNeary Manhasset HS  
166   21:12.8 10   Conference 3 - race 1(Varsity) Philson Caballes Floral Park  
167   21:15.9 13   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Ryan Lee Manhasset HS  
168   21:15.9 6   Conference 2 - race 1(Varsity) Declan Graham Carey  
 
169   21:17.4 24   Conference 2 - race 4(Varsity) Brandon Evans Elmont  
170   21:18.8 33   Conference 3 - race 3(Varsity) Scott Henderson Wantagh  
171   21:20.3 11   Conference 3 - race 4(Varsity) James Pizaro Division Avenue  
172   21:20.5 14   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Justin Louie Manhasset HS  
173   21:23.0 12   Conference 3 - race 4(Varsity) Andrew Ayroso Plainedge  
174   21:24.1 9   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Daniel Levy Hewlett  
175   21:24.5 15   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Grant Kyle Manhasset HS  
 
176   21:24.8 26   Conference 2 - race 2( Varsity) Kyle Peters Jericho  
177   21:25.6 25   Conference 2 - race 4(Varsity) Brendan Malin JFK Bellmore  
178   21:28.3 25   Conference 2 - race 3(Varsity) Jose Alvarez Westbury  
179   21:29.2 13   Conference 3 - race 4(Varsity) Douglas Rauchenber Roslyn  
180   21:29.5 27   Conference 2 - race 2( Varsity) Aakash Yagnik Jericho  
181   21:31.7 10   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Schweitzer Jake Hewlett  
182   21:32.0 11   Conference 3 - race 1(Varsity) Derrick Sitt Lynbrook  
 
183   21:32.4 11   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Justin Vines Wantagh  
184   21:33.1 28   Conference 2 - race 2( Varsity) Noah Hanover Great Neck North  
185   21:33.4 26   Conference 2 - race 4(Varsity) Joshua Phillip Elmont  
186   21:35.7 18   Conference 3 - race 2(Varsity) Justin Cano Bethpage  
187   21:35.9 26   Conference 2 - race 3(Varsity) Joshua Dockweiler MacArthur  
188   21:37.3 12   Conference 3 - race 1(Varsity) Joseph Callahan Lynbrook  
189   21:37.4 12   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Nick Sola North Shore  
 
190   21:37.9 16   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) tim bensen Garden City  
191   21:39.5 27   Conference 2 - race 3(Varsity) Chase Callihan Long Beach  
192   21:40.3 19   Conference 3 - race 2(Varsity) Daniel Batista Bethpage  
193   21:41.0 17   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Steve Marino Mepham  
194   21:41.5 27   Conference 2 - race 4(Varsity) Josh Bigman JFK Bellmore  
195   21:43.5 18   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Ryan Happel Calhoun  
196   21:43.5 29   Conference 2 - race 2( Varsity) Edric Guo Jericho  
 
197   21:44.6 13   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Andrew Douglas North Shore  
198   21:47.1 30   Conference 2 - race 2( Varsity) Nate Lee Jericho  
199   21:47.4 28   Conference 2 - race 3(Varsity) Chris Hutchinson Long Beach  
200   21:50.0 7   Conference 2 - race 1(Varsity) Peter Agate Carey  
201   21:50.0 28   Conference 2 - race 4(Varsity) Kevin Hui Great Neck South  
202   21:51.8 31   Conference 2 - race 2( Varsity) Jeremy Feith Great Neck North  
203   21:54.4 29   Conference 2 - race 4(Varsity) Aaron Yam Great Neck South  
 
204   21:55.8 8   Conference 2 - race 1(Varsity) Daniel Deslippe Sewanhaka  
205   21:57.1 19   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Jonathan Ward Mepham  
206   21:58.9 29   Conference 2 - race 3(Varsity) Rudolph Posy Westbury  
207   22:00.3 34   Conference 3 - race 3(Varsity) Harrison Kravis South Side  
208   22:00.9 20   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Rayan Hsueh Great Neck South  
209   22:02.6 30   Conference 2 - race 3(Varsity) Chris Ducey MacArthur  
210   22:05.1 14   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Connor L'Eplattenier Wantagh  
 
211   22:05.6 21   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Thomas Blaney Manhasset HS  
212   22:06.0 30   Conference 2 - race 4(Varsity) Malik Johnson Elmont  
213   22:07.2 22   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Adam Stefan Manhasset HS  
214   22:09.5 32   Conference 2 - race 2( Varsity) Daniel Karp Jericho  
215   22:11.1 15   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Sulan Pathiranage Hewlett  
216   22:11.4 31   Conference 2 - race 4(Varsity) Michael Ringel Great Neck South  
217   22:12.8 23   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Alex Bensen Garden City  
 
218   22:14.5 32   Conference 2 - race 4(Varsity) Victor Pei Great Neck South  
219   22:14.8 33   Conference 2 - race 2( Varsity) Jason Feith Great Neck North  
220   22:21.1 24   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Brian Cho Great Neck South  
221   22:21.5 25   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Max Newman Long Beach  
222   22:24.1 14   Conference 3 - race 4(Varsity) John Terracciano Plainedge  
223   22:24.5 26   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Thomas Kiely Garden City  
224   22:26.2 16   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Joseph Busching South Side  
 
225   22:27.2 27   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Henry Son Manhasset HS  
226   22:33.8 28   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Donal Mahoney Garden City  
227   22:35.5 29   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Pete Casola Mepham  
228   22:39.8 17   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Rob Seaman Wantagh  
229   22:40.8 18   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Franky Valdebenito South Side  
230   22:43.5 21   Conference 3 - race 2(Varsity) Samuel Israel Glen Cove  
231   22:43.8 30   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Ben Reilly Manhasset HS  
 
232   22:46.7 33   Conference 2 - race 4(Varsity) Matt Molzon JFK Bellmore  
233   22:47.0 19   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Tim Smith Bethpage  
234   22:48.0 31   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Stephen Donnell Manhasset HS  
235   22:48.3 15   Conference 3 - race 4(Varsity) James Fahy Plainedge  
236   22:48.8 16   Conference 3 - race 4(Varsity) Daniel Rengifo Plainedge  
237   22:49.8 17   Conference 3 - race 4(Varsity) Ricky Stamm Division Avenue  
238   22:50.3 20   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Dakota Kessler North Shore  
 
239   22:52.4 22   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Teddy Craig Wantagh  
240   22:53.4 23   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Jerin Abraham New Hyde Park  
241   22:55.2 22   Conference 3 - race 2(Varsity) Aidan Monteleone Bethpage  
242   22:55.7 24   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Andrew Gerard North Shore  
243   22:55.8 9   Conference 2 - race 1(Varsity) Jason Menjivar Sewanhaka  
244   22:57.8 25   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Bryan Apaza New Hyde Park  
245   23:00.7 26   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Kevin Kratzer Wantagh  
 
246   23:01.3 32   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Matthew Alonso Manhasset HS  
247   23:02.6 27   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Elia Alberts North Shore  
248   23:04.2 33   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Stephen Kurpiewski Great Neck South  
249   23:06.9 34   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Michael Greco Garden City  
250   23:07.6 35   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Josh Game Mepham  
251   23:08.3 10   Conference 2 - race 1(Varsity) Christopher Cucino Carey  
252   23:08.5 35   Conference 3 - race 3(Varsity) Brandon Stein South Side  
 
253   23:08.8 36   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Devin Pang Manhasset HS  
254   23:09.2 37   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Peter Martorana Mepham  
255   23:09.8 34   Conference 2 - race 2( Varsity) Gerik Guo Jericho  
256   23:12.0 38   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Kevin Montalti Mepham  
257   23:13.5 23   Conference 3 - race 2(Varsity) Solomon Mompelas Lawrence  
258   23:13.6 34   Conference 2 - race 4(Varsity) Demoni Gilkes Elmont  
259   23:14.3 39   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Anil Bradley Mepham  
 
260   23:14.6 24   Conference 3 - race 2(Varsity) Nick Colliniates Lawrence  
261   23:16.7 28   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Ryan Denker Lynbrook  
262   23:19.1 29   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Pat Morley North Shore  
263   23:19.9 25   Conference 3 - race 2(Varsity) Andrew Banos Glen Cove  
264   23:19.9 40   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Aaron Clarke Elmont  
265   23:20.5 41   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Tyler Rothmen MacArthur  
266   23:22.3 30   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Kyle Quinn Wantagh  
 
267   23:22.5 31   Conference 2 - race 3(Varsity) Jeffrey Smith Westbury  
268   23:23.2 32   Conference 2 - race 3(Varsity) Eduardo Ibarra Cruz Westbury  
269   23:23.5 31   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Jonathan Goldhirsc Hewlett  
270   23:23.5 35   Conference 2 - race 2( Varsity) Christian Mackey Jericho  
271   23:24.3 32   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Justin Schiavo Roslyn  
272   23:26.1 33   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Justin Rockitter Wantagh  
273   23:26.7 42   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Robert Hagner MacArthur  
 
274   23:27.4 43   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Sam Tello Great Neck South  
275   23:28.0 34   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Ruvolo Brian Hewlett  
276   23:29.5 35   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Jack Christophel Wantagh  
277   23:34.4 44   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) John Bensen Garden City  
278   23:36.9 45   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Michael Lu Great Neck South  
279   23:37.0 33   Conference 2 - race 3(Varsity) Chris Russo MacArthur  
280   23:39.1 36   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Rob Piccirillo Wantagh  
 
281   23:41.4 46   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Noah Sheidlower Great Neck South  
282   23:48.3 13   Conference 3 - race 1(Varsity) Thomas McCarthy Floral Park  
283   23:49.0 47   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Brian Batchelor MacArthur  
284   23:49.9 48   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Joe Meyer Manhasset HS  
285   23:51.7 35   Conference 2 - race 4(Varsity) Jack Ostrofsky JFK Bellmore  
286   23:52.6 49   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Christopher Lee Manhasset HS  
287   23:53.1 50   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Brett Gold JFK Bellmore  
 
288   23:53.5 37   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Mike Schwartz Lynbrook  
289   23:54.8 38   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Carter Cosgrove South Side  
290   23:57.3 39   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) William Drexel North Shore  
291   23:58.0 40   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Taylor Diamond Roslyn  
292   23:58.7 51   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) James Barrata Long Beach  
293   23:59.3 41   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Harrison Israel Glen Cove  
294   24:02.6 11   Conference 2 - race 1(Varsity) Matthew Stevens Carey  
 
295   24:07.2 42   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Thomas Klimaszewski Glen Cove  
296   24:13.4 26   Conference 3 - race 2(Varsity) Daniel Baboolal Glen Cove  
297   24:13.8 43   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Christopher Liotta Roslyn  
298   24:16.0 44   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Ali Khambati Bethpage  
299   24:16.9 45   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Tom Cleary Lynbrook  
300   24:17.3 46   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Matt Hession Wantagh  
301   24:17.7 52   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Tim Chaffer Calhoun  
 
302   24:18.0 53   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Purirojejeananano MacArthur  
303   24:21.6 27   Conference 3 - race 2(Varsity) John Dong Glen Cove  
304   24:24.9 12   Conference 2 - race 1(Varsity) Diego Garcia Sewanhaka  
305   24:27.2 47   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Ethan Baron North Shore  
306   24:28.8 18   Conference 3 - race 4(Varsity) Christian Velasquez Division Avenue  
307   24:28.8 54   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Ryan McQuillan JFK Bellmore  
308   24:29.4 48   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Antonio Bello Bethpage  
 
309   24:29.8 55   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Jason Lehrfeld JFK Bellmore  
310   24:31.9 49   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Joseph Macnair South Side  
311   24:34.8 56   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Liam Schmidt MacArthur  
312   24:36.7 57   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) David Marcano MacArthur  
313   24:39.2 50   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Jason Shao Lynbrook  
314   24:39.6 19   Conference 3 - race 4(Varsity) Jamie Macias Division Avenue  
315   24:40.1 58   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Daniel Quinn Manhasset HS  
 
316   24:42.5 59   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Perry Choo Great Neck South  
317   24:45.3 51   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Davis Jonathan Hewlett  
318   24:46.0 60   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Justin Li Manhasset HS  
319   24:47.1 61   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) John (Jp) Aliprant Manhasset HS  
320   24:48.6 52   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Mike Faranello Lynbrook  
321   24:49.3 62   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Gabriel Grullon Manhasset HS  
322   24:49.8 53   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Timmy Grief Wantagh  
 
323   24:50.1 63   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Eyal Hakimi Great Neck North  
324   24:51.9 54   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Kyle Shutkind South Side  
325   24:53.6 55   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) George Albert Wantagh  
326   24:54.6 56   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Adam Chin Roslyn  
327   24:55.6 28   Conference 3 - race 2(Varsity) Fernando Fajardo Lawrence  
328   24:56.0 57   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Colin Schepis Lynbrook  
329   24:59.2 58   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Sebastian Ospina Lynbrook  
 
330   25:01.5 59   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Joe Becker Lynbrook  
331   25:03.7 36   Conference 2 - race 4(Varsity) Joshua Guillaume-S Elmont  
332   25:04.4 60   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Aidan O'Rourke South Side  
333   25:06.7 61   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Dan Ryan South Side  
334   25:07.5 20   Conference 3 - race 4(Varsity) Jake McAleer Division Avenue  
335   25:08.2 37   Conference 2 - race 4(Varsity) Tavis Charvis Elmont  
336   25:09.6 62   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Grant Goodlad South Side  
 
337   25:11.2 65   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Chris Lester Long Beach  
338   25:12.5 29   Conference 3 - race 2(Varsity) Victor Ezihie Lawrence  
339   25:13.0 63   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Kevin Finck Plainedge  
340   25:15.7 64   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Zachary Miller Roslyn  
341   25:18.9 66   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Matt Seigler JFK Bellmore  
342   25:19.8 36   Conference 2 - race 2( Varsity) Christopher Lu Great Neck North  
343   25:20.3 65   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Nolan Tiss South Side  
 
344   25:21.7 66   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Zach Lee Lynbrook  
345   25:22.7 67   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Nathaniel Eisenber Hewlett  
346   25:23.1 68   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Jake Kreiselman Lynbrook  
347   25:24.2 69   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Kevin Hurtado Bethpage  
348   25:25.2 70   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Justin Seplowe South Side  
349   25:26.0 67   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Jacob barken Long Beach  
350   25:26.8 68   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Andrew Liang Manhasset HS  
 
351   25:29.3 69   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Jonathan Xiao Great Neck South  
352   25:33.5 71   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Sean Curtis Wantagh  
353   25:36.1 70   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Justin Weiss MacArthur  
354   25:36.5 21   Conference 3 - race 4(Varsity) Matthew Tringali Plainedge  
355   25:36.6 71   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Amos Wo Long Beach  
356   25:40.4 72   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Jordan Kanner JFK Bellmore  
357   25:43.6 72   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Dongmin Shin Bethpage  
 
358   25:44.7 73   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Kazuki Neo Roslyn  
359   25:48.3 74   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Brendan Schmidt South Side  
360   25:52.3 75   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Nussbaum Max Roslyn  
361   25:54.1 22   Conference 3 - race 4(Varsity) Daniel Lazzaro Plainedge  
362   25:57.5 76   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Casey Long South Side  
363   25:57.8 30   Conference 3 - race 2(Varsity) Harrison Kim Lawrence  
364   25:58.2 77   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Vishruth Girish New Hyde Park  
 
365   26:11.2 78   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Jake Schoen Plainedge  
366   26:12.9 73   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) John Kulins Mepham  
367   26:14.1 74   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Timothy Melendez Elmont  
368   26:19.1 79   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Matt Soethout Wantagh  
369   26:19.8 75   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Jonathon Nieves MacArthur  
370   26:20.7 76   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Jake Marks JFK Bellmore  
371   26:21.0 14   Conference 3 - race 1(Varsity) Mark Goldberg Floral Park  
 
372   26:25.1 80   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Brian Parban Plainedge  
373   26:29.0 77   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Shireef Sultan Mepham  
374   26:32.4 34   Conference 2 - race 3(Varsity) German Chinchilla Westbury  
375   26:36.8 81   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Dan Sterns South Side  
376   26:43.0 82   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Joey Caracciolo Lynbrook  
377   26:44.5 83   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Andrew Hughes Wantagh  
378   26:45.1 84   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Justin Wozniak Wantagh  
 
379   26:46.6 78   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Mike Meglio Calhoun  
380   26:48.6 85   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Alex D'Allesandro Bethpage  
381   26:49.0 86   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Matthew Notine New Hyde Park  
382   26:49.6 87   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Nicholas Killard Wantagh  
383   26:50.7 79   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Robert Martorana MacArthur  
384   26:51.9 88   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Matt Mandolese Bethpage  
385   26:59.5 89   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Mike Bouhall Lynbrook  
 
386   27:04.0 90   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Matt Ferrante Lynbrook  
387   27:10.7 92   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Paulie Martino Glen Cove  
388   27:11.2 93   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Nelson Mei Lynbrook  
389   27:16.7 80   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Ryan Shand Calhoun  
390   27:17.9 81   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) John Fruhauf Manhasset HS  
391   27:18.3 94   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Elliot Graber Hewlett  
392   27:21.1 35   Conference 2 - race 3(Varsity) Joe Wallace MacArthur  
 
393   27:33.7 95   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Brian Gomberg Lynbrook  
394   27:36.7 36   Conference 2 - race 3(Varsity) Bryan Burke MacArthur  
395   27:37.2 23   Conference 3 - race 4(Varsity) Justin Oh Division Avenue  
396   27:39.9 96   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Jack Skoblow Lynbrook  
397   27:42.5 97   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Richard Wiater Lynbrook  
398   27:43.0 82   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Nathaniel Sehati Great Neck North  
399   27:52.1 98   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Michael Bednar South Side  
 
400   27:58.3 99   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Evan Moeller Wantagh  
401   27:59.2 100   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Jake Donofrio South Side  
402   28:01.0 101   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Michael McKeown Plainedge  
403   28:01.6 102   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Matt Schroeder Wantagh  
404   28:03.4 103   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Jack Dotzler South Side  
405   28:09.6 13   Conference 2 - race 1(Varsity) Alexandros Pavlou Sewanhaka  
406   28:10.0 104   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Geoffrey Shamah Bethpage  
 
407   28:12.6 83   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) James Kim Great Neck South  
408   28:19.5 105   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Josh Kellner South Side  
409   28:21.5 106   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Andrew Eget Wantagh  
410   28:23.8 107   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) George Atsidatidis Hewlett  
411   28:25.8 108   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Will Stern South Side  
412   28:31.6 109   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Amory Solis Hewlett  
413   28:39.0 84   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Bradley Berkowitz Mepham  
 
414   28:39.4 110   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Chris Kerrane New Hyde Park  
415   28:39.7 111   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Doug Braun Lynbrook  
416   28:46.5 112   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Jesse Gutstein Lynbrook  
417   28:52.8 113   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Alex Mertz Lynbrook  
418   29:00.2 86   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Nicholas Zaromatid Carey  
419   29:06.1 114   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Colin Johnston South Side  
420   29:10.6 37   Conference 2 - race 3(Varsity) Amandeep Singh Westbury  
 
421   29:20.7 115   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Kenny Hoefer South Side  
422   29:28.3 38   Conference 2 - race 3(Varsity) Xavier Allen Westbury  
423   29:28.4 116   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Owen O'Leary South Side  
424   29:47.8 87   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Matthew Cozzi Manhasset HS  
425   29:48.9 117   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Luke Rinaldi Lynbrook  
426   29:50.0 88   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Shadman Alam Manhasset HS  
427   29:50.7 118   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Alex Padilla Lawrence  
 
428   29:51.3 119   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Melvin Lopez Glen Cove  
429   29:51.7 120   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Tyler Brooker Glen Cove  
430   29:55.7 89   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Corey Seisser JFK Bellmore  
431   30:18.1 121   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Marc Levine Lynbrook  
432   30:20.8 123   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Brian Sweeny Plainedge  
433   30:28.3 39   Conference 2 - race 3(Varsity) Quincy Chester Westbury  
434   30:44.5 40   Conference 2 - race 3(Varsity) Jerrold Lee Westbury  
 
435   30:54.2 124   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Matthew Seplowe South Side  
436   30:59.3 90   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Eric Lopez Calhoun  
437   31:18.4 91   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Jordan Ma Manhasset HS  
438   31:20.1 92   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Marc Avallone Manhasset HS  
439   31:23.0 125   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Nathan Moelis Lynbrook  
440   31:26.0 93   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Ben Ngo Great Neck South  
441   31:38.8 126   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) JP Moran Wantagh  
 
442   31:58.8 127   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Chris Bernabe Hewlett  
443   31:59.5 128   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Daniel Maor Hewlett  
444   32:38.9 94   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Joshua Philips Calhoun  
445   32:42.5 95   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Tanner Jason Great Neck North  
446   32:42.5 96   Conference 2(Varsity Junior) Cesar Game Mepham  
447   32:42.5 129   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Christian Barbieri New Hyde Park  
448   32:42.5 130   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Joseph Costello Lynbrook  
 
449   32:42.5 131   Conference 3(Varsity Junior) Brandon Crofts Lynbrook