Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

Class County Champs

Saturday, October 26, 2013    Location: Bethpage State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2013

Race: Championship     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:16.9 Tyler Italiano 11 Syosset  
2 16:29.5 Michael Grady 11 East Meadow  
3 16:32.2 Charlie Skidmore 11 Mepham  
4 16:33.2 Simon Nwana 12 Syosset  
5 16:33.5 Ryan Curran 10 Calhoun  
6 16:41.9 Steven Forte 12 Mepham  
7 16:42.3 Bryant Babel 12 Oceanside  
8 16:56.3 William Anderson 11 Syosset  
9 17:01.0 Dale Mittleman 12 Syosset  
10 17:01.7 William Long 10 Syosset  
11 17:03.1 Christopher Perillo 10 Mepham  
12 17:04.6 John Weed 11 VS Central  
13 17:07.2 Alexander Boyd 12 Calhoun  
14 17:12.0 Michael Dobkowski 10 Calhoun  
15 17:12.6 Matt Mcgovern 11 Long Beach  
16 17:13.7 Leo Potters 12 Port Washington  
17 17:18.0 William Nolan 11 Mepham  
18 17:18.7 Steven Morra 12 MacArthur  
19 17:19.1 Aidan Smith 10 Massapequa  
20 17:19.8 Michael Athy 11 Calhoun  
21 17:20.8 Ryan Clifford 11 MacArthur  
22 17:21.5 Robert Boschert 11 Mepham  
23 17:25.9 Michael O'Brien 12 Syosset  
24 17:28.3 Brian Keohane 12 Mepham  
25 17:29.0 Anthony Tesoriero 12 Massapequa  
26 17:30.5 Joseph Pinto 12 Massapequa  
27 17:32.7 David Lam 12 Syosset  
28 17:35.3 Aaron Siff-Scherr 9 Port Washington  
29 17:35.9 Jordan Hurt 9 Port Washington  
30 17:37.0 Elias Platanias 10 Calhoun  
31 17:38.5 Taro Katayama 11 Port Washington  
32 17:39.6 Andrew Adelhardt 10 Port Washington  
33 17:51.9 Jordan Mentzel 12 Calhoun  
34 17:59.1 Peter Kirgis 10 Port Washington  
35 18:01.3 Alex Pekoff 11 Mepham  
36 18:03.3 Corey Bonilla 12 VS Central  
37 18:07.2 Brandon Eagle 11 East Meadow  
38 18:07.8 Timothy Woods 12 Massapequa  
39 18:10.8 Steven Hurst 11 Long Beach  
40 18:14.7 Nick Stankes 11 East Meadow  
41 18:15.1 Joseph Kocaj 12 Oceanside  
42 18:19.8 Asa Easter 9 Long Beach  
43 18:23.5 Joseph Hunt 10 Farmingdale  
44 18:25.8 Timothy Euler 9 East Meadow  
45 18:27.0 Rob Barracca 12 East Meadow  
46 18:30.1 Andrew Boyd 11 Calhoun  
47 18:38.4 Christian Salas 12 VS Central  
48 18:43.2 Kyle Wrynn 10 East Meadow  
49 18:47.5 Dan Holohan 12 Farmingdale  
50 18:51.1 Matt Dolan 10 MacArthur  
51 18:54.2 Kevin Mchue 11 Farmingdale  
52 18:55.9 Kevin Wallace 10 MacArthur  
53 18:56.8 Brendan McCauley 9 Herricks  
54 18:59.6 Sam Breiter 12 Plainview Kennedy  
55 19:00.5 Arthur Stanwise 10 Massapequa  
56 19:01.1 Daniel Gilburne 11 Plainview Kennedy  
57 19:04.0 Nicholas Seyfert 10 Farmingdale  
58 19:08.2 Ben Levy 10 East Meadow  
59 19:12.0 James Caulfield 12 Massapequa  
60 19:18.0 Matthew Jones 12 VS Central  
61 19:18.7 Konrad Rogowski 12 Massapequa  
62 19:20.0 Matthew Kramer 10 Port Washington  
63 19:22.3 Belal Taher 11 Herricks  
64 19:36.9 Brian Fitzpatrick 10 Herricks  
65 19:40.2 Ryan Kerin 10 Plainview Kennedy  
66 19:41.8 Dane Giorlando 11 Freeport  
67 19:42.2 John Quinn 11 Baldwin  
68 19:42.5 Jarin Fairclough 12 Baldwin  
69 19:42.7 Frank Mulvey 9 Baldwin  
70 19:47.3 Jaineel Doshi 10 Hicksville  
71 19:48.4 Matthew Mach 10 Herricks  
72 19:51.8 Mike Agarenzo 11 Oceanside  
73 19:52.3 Brian Thurston 9 Long Beach  
74 19:53.3 Clifford Paret 11 Baldwin  
75 19:54.2 Conor Cicione 12 Oceanside  
76 19:55.5 Brendan Cicione 9 Oceanside  
77 19:56.3 Nate Wong 11 Herricks  
78 19:57.8 Chaz Shelley 11 Elmont  
79 20:00.4 Sam Croes 9 Farmingdale  
80 20:01.1 Albert Morales 10 VS Central  
81 20:03.4 James Hamilton 11 Oceanside  
82 20:04.9 Adel Elkosh 12 Herricks  
83 20:05.9 David Samet 10 MacArthur  
84 20:06.3 Nolan Mingst 9 Hicksville  
85 20:14.6 Michael Rubin 10 Plainview Kennedy  
86 20:17.5 Zachary Niles 12 VS Central  
87 20:23.7 Alex Gee 10 Herricks  
88 20:27.9 Andrew Lewinson 12 Uniondale  
89 20:31.0 Thomas Ensmenger 11 Plainview Kennedy  
90 20:33.8 Adam Arochas 12 Plainview Kennedy  
91 20:35.5 Alex Lamy 52 VS Central  
92 20:37.9 Daniel Vargas 9 MacArthur  
93 20:45.4 Bakhtawar Khan 11 Baldwin  
94 20:49.9 Elvis Garcia 12 Freeport  
95 20:57.1 Isaiah Williams 11 Freeport  
96 20:57.4 Daniel Jimenez 12 Freeport  
97 21:01.7 Jeremy Stein 9 Oceanside  
98 21:06.6 Greg Matusak 10 MacArthur  
99 21:08.6 Ted Michaels 9 Farmingdale  
100 21:11.1 Kasper Dworzanczyk 10 Hicksville  
101 21:18.7 Alekos Mesiouris 11 Long Beach  
102 21:24.8 Bryan Davidson 10 Plainview Kennedy  
103 21:26.0 Jarret Weitz 9 Long Beach  
104 21:54.3 Steve Ayala 9 Uniondale  
105 22:07.3 Dashawn Williams 9 Uniondale  
106 22:07.9 Marvin Alas 11 Freeport  
107 22:17.3 Dakota Filigenzi 9 Hicksville  
108 22:18.4 Tyrus Colbert 11 Uniondale  
109 22:20.8 Jacob Spychalsky 10 Hicksville  
110 22:37.9 Jeremy Fey 12 Freeport  
111 22:49.5 Michael Buckley 9 Hicksville  
112 22:51.0 Agostinho Micolo 11 Freeport  
113 23:15.1 Abishek Doshi 11 Hicksville  
114 23:23.3 Mark Barthelemy 10 Elmont  
115 25:05.6 Lamar Aitcheson 9 Uniondale  
116 25:57.0 Alex Priestley 9 Farmingdale  
 

Race: I JV     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:30.8 Eamon Sheerin 14 Syosset  
2 17:45.1 Billy Heberer Syosset  
3 17:46.6 Nick Ouassil 12 Syosset  
4 18:01.2 Jack Robbins 11 Syosset  
5 18:04.6 Daniel Newman 10 Syosset  
6 18:07.9 Tommy Vitucci 12 Syosset  
7 18:12.9 Michael Newman 10 Syosset  
8 18:18.7 Moham-Ali Dewji 11 Syosset  
9 18:20.6 James Kane 11 Mepham  
10 18:27.6 Harry Prevor Syosset  
11 18:29.8 Andrew Lunavictoria 10 Mepham  
12 18:34.9 Kyle Senn 11 Massapequa  
13 18:36.5 Aiden Wagner 11 Mepham  
14 18:37.6 Andrew Montalti 12 Mepham  
15 18:39.2 Joseph Levine 9 Port Washington  
16 18:39.5 Steven Scally 12 Syosset  
17 18:46.3 Benjamin O'Brien 12 Port Washington  
18 18:47.6 Joseph Tesoriero 10 Massapequa  
19 18:49.3 Jack Alboher 11 Mepham  
20 18:50.0 Nolan Carey 9 East Meadow  
21 18:51.5 Tyler McPartland 9 Mepham  
22 18:55.5 Elias Feldman 9 Port Washington  
23 18:56.9 Andrew Choe 10 Syosset  
24 18:57.7 Jack Cimorelli 10 Mepham  
25 18:58.1 Kyle Brophy 10 Syosset  
26 18:59.0 Liam Hageman-scettini 11 Calhoun  
27 18:59.7 Thomas Anderson 9 Massapequa  
28 19:01.3 Ryan Andersen 11 Syosset  
29 19:04.2 Noah White 12 Port Washington  
30 19:05.0 Rory Owens 9 Port Washington  
31 19:05.6 Jacob Grabois 10 Syosset  
32 19:10.2 Jermey Pekoff 9 Mepham  
33 19:11.0 Sam Goldman 11 Port Washington  
34 19:11.3 Max Chen 9 Syosset  
35 19:20.4 John Gandolfo 11 Calhoun  
36 19:21.3 Chris Dawson Syosset  
37 19:23.7 Alden Aspiras 9 Syosset  
38 19:24.6 Andrew Perillo 10 Mepham  
39 19:27.5 Daniel Lee 9 Syosset  
40 19:29.5 Robert Weiss 11 Calhoun  
41 19:30.3 Brandon Shilling 10 Syosset  
42 19:31.7 Jon Speigal 11 Mepham  
43 19:34.1 Daniel Blanco 9 East Meadow  
44 19:38.0 Anthony Delluttri 10 Syosset  
45 19:40.2 Dan Kaufmann 10 East Meadow  
46 19:42.9 Prabhnoor Multani 12 East Meadow  
47 19:43.3 Rory Vacchio 10 Mepham  
48 19:44.0 Wade Jaskola 10 Mepham  
49 19:48.5 Ethan May 10 Port Washington  
50 19:49.8 Anthony Valentino 10 Massapequa  
51 19:50.2 Jereck Dobladillo 12 East Meadow  
52 19:50.4 Scott Weitzner 12 Port Washington  
53 19:52.3 Chirag Gosalia 12 East Meadow  
54 19:56.1 Jacob Petty 12 Port Washington  
55 19:57.3 Christian Puleio 9 Massapequa  
56 19:58.2 Kevin VanVorst 9 Massapequa  
57 19:58.5 Stefan Appel 9 Port Washington  
58 20:00.9 Matt Dunn 11 Calhoun  
59 20:01.2 Neel Attri 11 Syosset  
60 20:03.3 Ryan O'Hara 12 Calhoun  
61 20:03.5 Ben lahood 11 Calhoun  
62 20:06.5 Brendan Getzler 11 Mepham  
63 20:13.9 Justin Mirville 10 VS Central  
64 20:15.4 Michael Ostermann 10 Calhoun  
65 20:25.2 William Miranda 9 East Meadow  
66 20:26.0 Michael Sapienza Syosset  
67 20:30.4 Jonathon White 10 Syosset  
68 20:31.2 Matthew Johnston 10 Port Washington  
69 20:32.3 Matthew Neubauer 11 Massapequa  
70 20:35.3 Joshua Wicker 10 Plainview Kennedy  
71 20:37.3 Ben Honigsfeld 10 Mepham  
72 20:40.3 Ari Berg 11 Syosset  
73 20:41.6 Conor Cunningham 11 Herricks  
74 20:41.9 Jared Landy 9 Syosset  
75 20:42.9 Spencer Goody 9 Port Washington  
76 20:45.1 Carlos Cabrera 9 East Meadow  
77 20:46.3 Daniel Haddock 9 Calhoun  
78 20:47.6 Matt Erman 9 East Meadow  
79 20:47.9 Frank Malone 10 Mepham  
80 20:48.3 Randall Louie 9 Herricks  
81 20:48.7 Jordan Balogh 10 Syosset  
82 20:49.0 Matthew Gemma 9 Mepham  
83 20:49.9 Spencer Leonardi 10 Syosset  
84 20:50.9 Peter Roberts 9 Calhoun  
85 20:57.8 Neil Kavthekar 11 East Meadow  
86 20:59.0 Brandon Bloecker 11 Plainview Kennedy  
87 20:59.6 James Carroll 10 MacArthur  
88 20:59.9 Alex Hilbert 11 Plainview Kennedy  
89 21:00.6 James Bergamine 12 East Meadow  
90 21:08.3 Joshua Rosenberg 12 Freeport  
91 21:10.7 Justin Mayers 9 Port Washington  
92 21:12.5 Jeremy Rubino 9 Oceanside  
93 21:13.2 Joey DiNatale 10 MacArthur  
94 21:14.6 Dillon Nissan 10 Port Washington  
95 21:16.9 Michael Browne 9 Farmingdale  
96 21:18.1 James Surless 9 East Meadow  
97 21:18.7 James Feimer 11 Wheatley  
98 21:21.8 Christopher Lester 10 Long Beach  
99 21:22.5 Max Kline 10 Syosset  
100 21:24.8 Sam Iryami 10 Plainview Kennedy  
101 21:25.9 Ryan Zanelotti 9 Farmingdale  
102 21:26.3 Ethan Kennelly 9 Port Washington  
103 21:26.6 Victor Siev 10 VS Central  
104 21:26.9 Henry Burns 9 Port Washington  
105 21:27.9 Dan Grossman 12 Oceanside  
106 21:28.9 Jonathan Koppelman 10 Syosset  
107 21:30.8 John Yevoli 9 Massapequa  
108 21:31.1 Christian Capobianco 9 Farmingdale  
109 21:35.2 Joe Gilberg 10 Mepham  
110 21:35.9 Alexander Devas 9 Port Washington  
111 21:37.3 Joseph Boroda 10 Massapequa  
112 21:38.9 Jeffrey Purirejejananin 9 MacArthur  
113 21:47.8 Daniel Young 9 Port Washington  
114 21:48.4 Frank D'Andrea 10 Farmingdale  
115 21:48.7 Justin Iovino 11 Oceanside  
116 21:48.9 Matthew Sternberg 11 Plainview Kennedy  
117 21:51.1 Ralph Ramos 12 VS Central  
118 21:51.9 Josh Halilej 11 Plainview Kennedy  
119 21:54.9 Michael Masulli 9 Port Washington  
120 21:57.3 Max Newman 9 Long Beach  
121 21:57.8 Ian Kohs 9 Port Washington  
122 21:58.3 Brandan Elefante 10 Long Beach  
123 22:01.1 John Nelson 10 Syosset  
124 22:01.5 Connor Ring 9 East Meadow  
125 22:03.5 Anand Bradley 11 Mepham  
126 22:05.2 Ryan Thompson 9 East Meadow  
127 22:06.3 Andrew Brusca 12 East Meadow  
128 22:07.0 Darren Tun 9 Syosset  
129 22:09.4 Matthew Hogan 10 Herricks  
130 22:09.7 Kevin Park 10 Syosset  
131 22:10.0 Cronin Thomas 11 Calhoun  
132 22:14.5 Peter Casola 10 Mepham  
133 22:16.2 Brian O'Sullivan 12 Massapequa  
134 22:18.3 Brian tenerio 9 Long Beach  
135 22:24.6 Sean Sorg 12 MacArthur  
136 22:26.3 Alex Blumenstock 11 Syosset  
137 22:29.0 Jordan Strudler 9 Syosset  
138 22:29.7 Nathaniel Chan 10 Hicksville  
139 22:32.5 Emanuel Mellis 9 Mepham  
140 22:32.8 Zachary Miller 9 Mepham  
141 22:35.0 Austin Lin 9 Syosset  
142 22:35.6 Nick Caprino 9 East Meadow  
143 22:37.5 Thomas moranzoni 11 Syosset  
144 22:37.9 Anthony Urena 12 Oceanside  
145 22:43.3 Nobutora Iyoda 10 Syosset  
146 22:44.3 Peter Dugan 9 MacArthur  
147 22:44.7 Louis Clarke 10 Hicksville  
148 22:47.3 Justin Chipungco 10 Hicksville  
149 22:48.4 Ryan Catapano 9 Massapequa  
150 22:50.0 Matthew Danielsson 10 Massapequa  
151 22:51.6 Collin Jones 10 VS Central  
152 22:52.9 Yousef Noureideea 9 East Meadow  
153 22:55.5 Dylan Lebedin 9 Port Washington  
154 23:00.6 Daniel Malone 10 Massapequa  
155 23:05.3 Patrick Sheehan 12 Massapequa  
156 23:10.4 Kyle Heneveld 9 Massapequa  
157 23:14.2 Ranier LeBlanc 10 MacArthur  
158 23:19.2 Matt Harrison 9 East Meadow  
159 23:19.5 Kieran Barrett-Snyder 11 Calhoun  
160 23:20.6 Jeremy Rodriguez 12 VS Central  
161 23:21.5 Phil Iaccarino 11 Farmingdale  
162 23:32.9 Erick Cabrera 12 Hicksville  
163 23:39.0 Alex zseller 12 Calhoun  
164 23:42.4 Desmond Stevens 12 Freeport  
165 23:47.1 Chris Halter 11 Oceanside  
166 23:50.0 John Modica 11 Massapequa  
167 23:50.2 Joel Abreu 11 Freeport  
168 23:56.8 Jared Yadegar 10 Plainview Kennedy  
169 23:57.2 Mikee Villanueva 52 VS Central  
170 23:58.6 Anthony Corsi 11 Farmingdale  
171 24:06.7 Jon Eliasof 10 Plainview Kennedy  
172 24:08.9 Ian Hercules 11 Baldwin  
173 24:12.5 Brendan Lee 10 Syosset  
174 24:12.8 Jefferson Wang 9 Syosset  
175 24:13.6 James Donohue 9 Calhoun  
176 24:14.0 Jonathan Ricca 9 Hicksville  
177 24:15.0 Brian Kishinevsky 12 Calhoun  
178 24:32.1 Nick Agoglia 10 Mepham  
179 24:34.1 Russel Kamal 10 Hicksville  
180 24:46.5 Tyler Moti 11 Herricks  
181 24:50.0 Christopher Hutchinson 9 Long Beach  
182 24:54.9 Ryan Lindquist 10 Massapequa  
183 24:57.7 Jason lee 16 Herricks  
184 25:03.1 Casey Sheehan 10 Massapequa  
185 25:06.7 Joe Wallace 9 MacArthur  
186 25:13.3 Calvin Tian 10 Syosset  
187 25:16.4 Sean Bies 9 East Meadow  
188 25:16.9 Troy Benson 9 Plainview Kennedy  
189 25:18.7 jonathan grabois 10 Syosset  
190 25:38.2 roy Li 9 Syosset  
191 25:50.8 Hunter Scutellaro 9 Massapequa  
192 26:29.9 Christopher Sarandis 10 Hicksville  
193 26:45.9 Nathan Schor 11 Plainview Kennedy  
194 26:47.4 Marvin Wong 11 Calhoun  
195 27:30.1 David Wang 9 Syosset  
196 27:45.7 Luis Gonzalez 12 East Meadow  
197 28:25.7 Abror Nadroo 11 Syosset  
198 29:19.0 John Kulins 9 Mepham  
199 29:45.6 Peter Callahan 9 Farmingdale  
200 31:28.2 Cosmo Clemente 10 Mepham  
201 31:35.1 Raymond Liang 9 Hicksville  
202 31:41.6 Joshua Phillips 10 Calhoun  
203 35:12.5 Vinny Rotella 11 Calhoun  
 

Race: II     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:45.7 Kieran McCarthy 11 South Side  
2 16:51.0 Jose Velasquez 12 Jericho  
3 16:54.7 Scott Pourshalchi 11 Roslyn  
4 17:00.5 Timothy Josephs 11 Garden City  
5 17:05.9 Alexander Cowen 12 Great Neck South  
6 17:08.1 Matthew Weilep 12 Manhasset HS  
7 17:08.4 Rich Monaco 12 Wantagh  
8 17:14.6 James Dachille 12 JFK Bellmore  
9 17:17.1 Tommy Fruhauf 11 Manhasset HS  
10 17:17.7 William McNamara 11 Manhasset HS  
11 17:19.9 Andrew Bloniarz 12 Wantagh  
12 17:20.1 Timmy Reilly 12 Wantagh  
13 17:22.6 Anthony Bouchard 12 Wantagh  
14 17:26.7 Dean Ostrofsky 12 JFK Bellmore  
15 17:39.9 John Mahon 12 JFK Bellmore  
16 17:40.9 Brent Kavaler 11 Wantagh  
17 17:44.4 Michael Collins 12 Wantagh  
18 17:46.3 Carter Paterson 11 Manhasset HS  
19 17:46.9 Dylan Picart 12 Sewanhaka  
20 17:52.2 Daniel Valenti 9 Garden City  
21 17:56.8 Jack Sherman 10 Great Neck South  
22 17:59.9 Sahil Anand 11 Roslyn  
23 18:01.9 Owen Lucano 10 Garden City  
24 18:08.4 Riley Barnes 10 Manhasset HS  
25 18:11.1 Timothy Feyrer 12 Garden City  
26 18:12.7 Russell Silva 11 Manhasset HS  
27 18:16.8 Will Duggan 12 South Side  
28 18:18.4 Simon Zeng 9 Great Neck South  
29 18:22.3 Mark DeSantis 12 Garden City  
30 18:22.8 Gladstein Aaron 12 Hewlett  
31 18:24.1 Jacob Rigos 11 Great Neck South  
32 18:26.7 Wesley Craig 12 Wantagh  
33 18:31.9 Daniel Steen 10 JFK Bellmore  
34 18:32.2 HaeJin Park 11 Jericho  
35 18:36.6 Ried Hetzel 10 Sewanhaka  
36 18:42.5 Adam Siegel 10 Great Neck South  
37 18:42.9 Timothy Montera 12 JFK Bellmore  
38 18:43.5 Nicholas Pugliano 10 Plainedge  
39 18:45.4 Vincent Steves 12 Great Neck South  
40 18:51.0 Watson Benjamin 10 Great Neck North  
41 18:55.7 Alex Russo 12 Bethpage  
42 19:05.7 John Marcucci 12 Manhasset HS  
43 19:11.0 Trevor Marchhart 9 Garden City  
44 19:17.3 David Gambino 11 Sewanhaka  
45 19:19.6 Brandon Burke 9 Garden City  
46 19:21.1 Robert Dowling 12 Sewanhaka  
47 19:21.3 Daniel Amar 9 Great Neck North  
48 19:21.5 Alex Singer 9 Roslyn  
49 19:22.9 Forest Butensky 12 South Side  
50 19:24.7 Kanav Gupta 11 Jericho  
51 19:26.7 Thomas Condron 11 New Hyde Park  
52 19:30.5 Todd Warshawsky 9 Roslyn  
53 19:33.8 John Katramados 12 Great Neck South  
54 19:35.1 John Stampfli 10 New Hyde Park  
55 19:35.3 Belluccia Alex 12 Hewlett  
56 19:36.6 Brian Kenneally 12 South Side  
57 19:42.2 Kevin Rauchenberger 12 Roslyn  
58 19:44.9 Nicholas Furci 10 Roslyn  
59 19:47.2 Aidan Nicholes 11 Plainedge  
60 19:48.3 Zachery Reifschneider 10 Sewanhaka  
61 19:49.9 Ariel Kadouri 12 Great Neck North  
62 19:50.9 John Terracciano 10 Plainedge  
63 19:54.4 Nick Marchelos 10 New Hyde Park  
64 19:56.5 Jack Ostrofsky 10 JFK Bellmore  
65 19:58.0 Christopher Thai 11 Division Avenue  
66 19:59.1 Albert Hsiung 12 Jericho  
67 20:04.0 Weinstein Matthew 9 Great Neck North  
68 20:10.6 Levy Yossi 10 Hewlett  
69 20:12.9 Vinny Amoroso 10 Lawrence  
70 20:13.9 Steven Easterbrook 12 Plainedge  
71 20:15.1 Aaron Czik 10 Roslyn  
72 20:18.1 Skylar Rakowski 11 JFK Bellmore  
73 20:20.7 Brian Ackerman 12 South Side  
74 20:30.4 Tommy Daily 10 New Hyde Park  
75 20:33.7 James Dooley 9 Plainedge  
76 20:36.1 Jonathan Detuillio 11 South Side  
77 20:41.2 Kruegar Alec 9 Hewlett  
78 20:42.3 Ben Rubenfeld 11 South Side  
79 20:46.1 Raimondi Jordan 10 Hewlett  
80 20:51.8 Chris Angelidis 11 Great Neck North  
81 20:54.4 Josh Rodriguez 11 New Hyde Park  
82 20:55.8 Amal Mukalel 10 New Hyde Park  
83 21:02.6 Jairaj Narendran 9 Jericho  
84 21:05.0 Brandon Johnson 12 Bethpage  
85 21:07.3 James Sokal 10 Sewanhaka  
86 21:11.6 Vincent Nicosia 11 New Hyde Park  
87 21:23.1 Terry Choy 11 Jericho  
88 21:23.3 Christopher Andrade 10 Carey  
89 21:27.9 Harshil Garg 11 Bethpage  
90 21:29.2 Michael Monteleone 9 Bethpage  
91 21:32.1 Jesse Ames 11 Jericho  
92 21:36.2 Benjamin Re 10 Plainedge  
93 21:36.9 Anthony Espinol 9 Bethpage  
94 21:38.4 Ryan Liam 11 Plainedge  
95 21:41.9 Keegan Morris 9 Carey  
96 21:42.6 Joseph Folchetti 10 Bethpage  
97 21:44.6 Faith Jeremy 10 Great Neck North  
98 22:00.0 Sohaib Agha 11 Sewanhaka  
99 22:08.5 Yu Chulin 9 Great Neck North  
100 22:13.8 Christian Magorrian 12 Division Avenue  
101 22:26.2 Angelo Mordini 9 Carey  
102 22:36.0 Declan Graham 9 Carey  
103 23:25.5 Matthew Cohen 12 Division Avenue  
104 23:54.9 Anthony Martinez 9 Carey  
105 25:58.0 Nick Colliniates 10 Lawrence  
 

Race: II JV     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:21.8 Nicky Harris 8 Manhasset HS  
2 18:29.5 Max Moritz 10 Wantagh  
3 18:40.5 Rocco Piccirillo 9 Wantagh  
4 18:44.9 Anthony Neves 11 Great Neck South  
5 18:48.1 Athan Anderson 10 Manhasset HS  
6 19:00.1 Jake LaPadula 11 Wantagh  
7 19:00.6 George Yiachos 11 Manhasset HS  
8 19:12.2 Anthony Varnas 10 Manhasset HS  
9 19:16.5 Matthew Sears 11 Manhasset HS  
10 19:25.5 Brad Spilka 12 Manhasset HS  
11 19:26.8 Ethan Cheung 9 Great Neck South  
12 19:28.9 Harrison Barsky 10 Manhasset HS  
13 19:40.0 Andrew Polis 10 Manhasset HS  
14 19:42.1 Tyson Morgano 10 Manhasset HS  
15 19:43.1 Vasu Joshi 11 Wantagh  
16 19:45.0 Maxmilliam Hsiao 9 Great Neck South  
17 19:47.3 Emmanuel Rivera 10 Great Neck South  
18 19:50.8 Daniel Petruso 9 Manhasset HS  
19 19:52.9 Austin Plansker 11 Manhasset HS  
20 20:02.0 Scott Henderson 10 Wantagh  
21 20:04.6 Daniel Clark 9 Garden City  
22 20:18.2 Michael Ringel 10 Great Neck South  
23 20:19.9 Michael Lee 9 Manhasset HS  
24 20:20.4 Stephen Tranchina 12 Manhasset HS  
25 20:22.1 George Albert 10 Wantagh  
26 20:26.9 Owen Welsh 11 Manhasset HS  
27 20:27.2 Kyle Kuchynsky 10 Wantagh  
28 20:32.9 Rob Piccirillo 10 Wantagh  
29 20:40.1 Liam Ryder 9 Wantagh  
30 20:49.9 Matthew Chun 12 Jericho  
31 20:50.4 Paul Dipreta 10 Manhasset HS  
32 20:50.7 Justin Blanche 9 Manhasset HS  
33 20:50.9 Daniel Chen 11 Roslyn  
34 20:52.2 Guido Modano 9 Manhasset HS  
35 20:53.9 Brendan Malin 9 JFK Bellmore  
36 20:54.9 Bradley Cirella 11 Manhasset HS  
37 20:56.4 Milton Pirsos 9 Manhasset HS  
38 20:56.9 Harrison Kravis 10 South Side  
39 20:57.2 Kyle Shutkind 10 South Side  
40 20:58.1 Brian Tehrani 11 Great Neck North  
41 20:58.4 Ahmad Chaudry 10 Manhasset HS  
42 20:58.9 Raymond Yung 11 Roslyn  
43 21:03.9 Dan Gillespie 9 Garden City  
44 21:05.7 Jeremy Hsin 11 Manhasset HS  
45 21:09.8 Thomas Butcher 9 Manhasset HS  
46 21:15.4 Vishruth Girish 10 New Hyde Park  
47 21:19.7 Jacob Shapiro 9 JFK Bellmore  
48 21:22.8 Richie Lombard 11 Manhasset HS  
49 21:24.0 Pete Siozios 9 New Hyde Park  
50 21:27.1 Chris Lau 9 JFK Bellmore  
51 21:28.8 Peter Albanese 10 Wantagh  
52 21:29.9 Niranjan Senthil-Kumar 10 Manhasset HS  
53 21:30.1 Luke LaSpina 9 Manhasset HS  
54 21:30.8 Matthew Lifman 12 JFK Bellmore  
55 21:32.9 John Casella 11 Wantagh  
56 21:35.3 Justin Rockitter 10 Wantagh  
57 21:35.5 Ruvolo Brian 10 Hewlett  
58 21:36.0 Keith Dusling 9 Roslyn  
59 21:39.5 James Grant 9 Manhasset HS  
60 21:40.2 Timmy Grief 10 Wantagh  
61 21:47.0 Brandon Prashad 12 South Side  
62 21:49.9 Thomas Kiely 9 Garden City  
63 21:50.9 Andreas Pavlou 11 Sewanhaka  
64 21:52.3 Daniel Donahue 11 New Hyde Park  
65 21:52.9 Robert Petruso 11 Manhasset HS  
66 21:54.3 Chris Mountanos 10 Wantagh  
67 21:59.8 Nate Lee 9 Jericho  
68 22:00.6 Hirsch Daniel 9 Great Neck North  
69 22:05.0 David Hymowitz 10 Jericho  
70 22:06.8 Stephen Donnell 10 Manhasset HS  
71 22:08.7 Rich Feder 12 Great Neck North  
72 22:10.5 Daniel Cizmarik 9 Manhasset HS  
73 22:11.5 Drucker Tyler 10 Hewlett  
74 22:11.7 Schweitzer Jake 8 Hewlett  
75 22:15.4 Jack Christophel 10 Wantagh  
76 22:18.2 Jonathan Liao 10 Roslyn  
77 22:20.6 Douglas Rauchenberger 10 Roslyn  
78 22:23.2 Rob Seaman 9 Wantagh  
79 22:23.6 Brian Alcamo 10 Garden City  
80 22:23.9 Jonathan Gao 9 Great Neck North  
81 22:29.6 Brendan Barry 9 Manhasset HS  
82 22:32.4 Stephen Chen 9 Manhasset HS  
83 22:34.0 Daniel Arndt 12 JFK Bellmore  
84 22:34.3 Gregory Catlett 10 Manhasset HS  
85 22:35.0 Max Tanner 11 Great Neck North  
86 22:37.6 Joseph Busching 10 South Side  
87 22:40.7 Eli Maayan 11 Jericho  
88 22:42.6 Jake Cupani 10 Jericho  
89 22:43.9 Fitzgerald 11 Manhasset HS  
90 22:44.2 Jason Chan 10 Jericho  
91 22:45.2 Timothy Charles 11 Bethpage  
92 22:45.4 Dean Cano 11 Bethpage  
93 22:49.1 Rodolitz Jason 9 Hewlett  
94 22:50.4 Chen August 10 Great Neck North  
95 22:59.4 Harrison Chen 9 Jericho  
96 23:03.2 Ng Curwin 10 Great Neck North  
97 23:03.6 Benjamin Krochmal 9 JFK Bellmore  
98 23:04.3 Reza Sabooni 11 Roslyn  
99 23:06.2 Patrick Gao 9 Great Neck North  
100 23:06.9 Jonathan Cangelosi 9 Wantagh  
101 23:08.5 Joseph Meyer 10 Manhasset HS  
102 23:09.4 Brian Tretter 9 Wantagh  
103 23:11.6 Larry Grief 12 Wantagh  
104 23:14.5 Nicholas Mazzola 9 Plainedge  
105 23:16.5 Drew McLaughlin 9 JFK Bellmore  
106 23:21.8 Davis Jonathan 9 Hewlett  
107 23:22.9 Justin Cano 9 Bethpage  
108 23:26.1 Maxwell Nussbaum 10 Roslyn  
109 23:27.3 Max Bazil 9 JFK Bellmore  
110 23:27.7 Ali Khambabi 10 Bethpage  
111 23:28.4 Andrew Gleave 9 Plainedge  
112 23:34.0 Otoole Edward 9 Hewlett  
113 23:34.3 Brandon Rabinowitz 12 Jericho  
114 23:36.3 Steven Pambianchi 12 Wantagh  
115 23:44.3 Ian Rose 10 JFK Bellmore  
116 23:44.8 John Fruhauf 9 Manhasset HS  
117 23:45.0 Adam Chin 9 Roslyn  
118 23:54.1 Jackson Klein 9 Roslyn  
119 24:10.7 Peixin Zhong 11 Great Neck North  
120 24:11.9 Jason Wolpow 11 Bethpage  
121 24:24.7 Manish Singh 11 Jericho  
122 24:27.3 Brendan Miranda 9 Wantagh  
123 24:27.5 Jacob Giller 9 JFK Bellmore  
124 24:30.3 Emmanuel Budis 11 Manhasset HS  
125 24:32.7 Siddiqui Talha 9 Hewlett  
126 24:33.6 William Sasson 9 JFK Bellmore  
127 24:33.9 Josh Philoipose 10 Jericho  
128 24:34.5 Daniel Choe 9 Jericho  
129 24:43.5 Jack Healy 9 Manhasset HS  
130 24:48.4 Daniel Hanover 11 Great Neck North  
131 24:53.0 Harilaos Pavlou 10 Sewanhaka  
132 24:53.6 Ethan Haber 9 Roslyn  
133 24:53.9 Patrick O'Rourke 9 Garden City  
134 24:54.2 Peter Genovese 11 Manhasset HS  
135 24:59.4 Timothy Ogden 9 Bethpage  
136 25:07.2 Joe Hill 12 Wantagh  
137 25:13.7 Mark Kashani 9 Roslyn  
138 25:21.9 Christian Weber 11 Manhasset HS  
139 25:32.9 Jake McAleer 9 Division Avenue  
140 25:47.4 Nicholas Vallejo 9 Carey  
141 25:49.3 Faisal Salam 11 Great Neck South  
142 25:52.6 Justin Li 10 Roslyn  
143 26:15.9 Dean Kurzweil 12 JFK Bellmore  
144 26:17.8 Matt Shroeder 9 Wantagh  
145 26:33.6 Freddy Giovanelli 9 Manhasset HS  
146 26:36.7 Alex D’Allesandro 9 Bethpage  
147 26:40.6 Tommy Giannone 9 Manhasset HS  
148 26:55.1 Kaalon Brown 9 Great Neck South  
149 26:57.9 Josh Bigman 9 JFK Bellmore  
150 27:17.4 Chinapala Sagar 9 Hewlett  
151 27:41.0 Christopher Zheng 11 Great Neck South  
152 27:45.8 Anuj Gupta 9 Roslyn  
153 27:55.9 Nathan Yang 10 Roslyn  
154 27:56.9 Quinn Murray 9 Carey  
155 28:09.8 Parker VanRoy 9 Manhasset HS  
156 28:16.3 Zach Trancport 12 Great Neck North  
157 28:19.3 Samuel Crabtree 9 Roslyn  
158 28:25.1 Charlie Doherty 9 Wantagh  
159 28:25.3 James Joyce Wantagh  
160 32:19.9 Michael Martone 12 Roslyn  
161 34:38.2 Tanner Jason 9 Great Neck North  
162 34:41.6 David Palencia 9 Roslyn  
163 36:01.6 Michael Cozzi 9 Manhasset HS  
164 36:02.3 Kyle Bentley 12 Manhasset HS  
165 38:10.2 Okin Thomas 10 Great Neck North  
 

Race: III     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:42.2 Joseph Miller 12 Seaford  
2 16:53.0 Glenn Lostritto 11 Friends Academy  
3 16:59.6 Jonathan Schloth 12 East Rockaway  
4 17:01.8 Travis Laderer 12 North Shore  
5 17:24.3 Peter Wilk 11 VS North  
6 17:30.2 Michael Gordon 11 VS South  
7 17:40.1 Jake Catalano 10 VS North  
8 17:40.7 Peter Dayre 11 North Shore  
9 17:42.8 Dylan Welch 9 North Shore  
10 17:49.9 Phillip Inguanta 11 VS North  
11 17:50.2 Jake Tavernite 12 Mineola  
12 17:52.0 Brandon Peralta 12 Clarke  
13 17:53.2 Ryan Heskin 8 Floral Park  
14 17:59.8 Pat Crowley 12 Friends Academy  
15 18:01.7 Alex Tosi 10 Oyster Bay  
16 18:07.3 Luke Germanakos 11 Lynbrook  
17 18:10.0 Dylan Smith 12 North Shore  
18 18:10.9 Daniel Bostrom 12 Floral Park  
19 18:11.7 Daniel Morgan 12 Floral Park  
20 18:17.5 Harrison Laderer 10 North Shore  
21 18:19.1 Jason Cassella 10 Oyster Bay  
22 18:29.3 Brandon Green 12 VS South  
23 18:30.3 Julian Osorio 11 VS North  
24 18:34.7 John Murray 11 Mineola  
25 18:36.5 Matthew Cinnamo 11 VS North  
26 18:38.8 Danny Dmuchowski 11 Island Trees  
27 18:39.6 Chris Mueller 11 Mineola  
28 18:41.1 Matthew Clark 12 Seaford  
29 18:41.9 Nate Armstrong 9 Carle Place  
30 18:42.1 Dylan Bestler 12 Mineola  
31 18:42.5 Blake Woods 11 Glen Cove  
32 18:43.3 Jack Sherbal 11 Oyster Bay  
33 18:43.5 Yohance Basedo 12 VS South  
34 18:43.7 Will Laderer 9 North Shore  
35 18:47.0 Eugene Lease 11 Island Trees  
36 18:49.1 Arman Singh 12 Clarke  
37 18:50.5 Nicholas Konzelman 11 Floral Park  
38 18:51.1 Patrick Leahy 11 Lynbrook  
39 18:52.8 Sahil Massand 12 Friends Academy  
40 19:00.3 Ben Varnas 10 Seaford  
41 19:00.9 Steven Sweet 10 Oyster Bay  
42 19:01.5 Isaih Paige 11 VS North  
43 19:02.1 Nicholas Marchese 10 Friends Academy  
44 19:02.3 Griffin Kreit 12 Lynbrook  
45 19:04.2 Mick Agbisit 11 Clarke  
46 19:07.8 Dylan Appel 12 Locust Valley  
47 19:09.0 Joe Badolato 11 Island Trees  
48 19:10.0 Michael Bottarani 10 Seaford  
49 19:10.4 Matt Palczewski 11 Oyster Bay  
50 19:11.0 matt green 11 Seaford  
51 19:13.5 Nick Lacomba 8 North Shore  
52 19:16.2 Conor Klaum 12 Floral Park  
53 19:20.0 Tom Stobe 12 Clarke  
54 19:20.9 Joshua Stevenson 11 Roosevelt  
55 19:21.9 Aidan Doxey 9 Oyster Bay  
56 19:23.9 Matt Tavernite 10 Mineola  
57 19:24.7 Paul Lubicich 8 Floral Park  
58 19:25.9 Joseph McCarty 12 VS South  
59 19:26.9 Albert Kirchner 9 CSH  
60 19:27.5 Douglas Demagistris 11 Mineola  
61 19:40.2 Ryan Kelly 12 Mineola  
62 19:42.0 Pierce DellaFera 11 Friends Academy  
63 19:43.0 John Chen 9 VS North  
64 19:43.7 Griffin Kearney 9 Lynbrook  
65 19:54.8 Paul Vomvas 11 Oyster Bay  
66 19:56.7 Gregory Yee 11 Island Trees  
67 19:58.3 Matt Blaesi 12 Seaford  
68 19:58.6 Hayden Walsh 12 Locust Valley  
69 19:59.1 Patrick Spangler 10 Carle Place  
70 20:07.3 Zachary Milack 12 Island Trees  
71 20:08.3 Marco Echeandia 11 Floral Park  
72 20:09.7 Connor Lynn 9 CSH  
73 20:17.5 Brendan Kelly 10 Lynbrook  
74 20:18.3 Erik Loscalzo 12 Friends Academy  
75 20:18.6 Charles Compono 10 Locust Valley  
76 20:19.0 Mike Kosalka 10 Wheatley  
77 20:28.8 Enoch Ajagbe 11 VS South  
78 20:33.4 Tibor VonMaier 11 Clarke  
79 20:39.1 Ryan Burns 9 CSH  
80 20:40.0 Dylan Messina 11 Clarke  
81 20:41.5 Matt Paris 12 Lynbrook  
82 20:44.4 Dioncris Luyun 10 VS South  
83 20:44.7 Vakas Akhtar 10 Wheatley  
84 20:55.1 Zachary Calabrese 9 Wheatley  
85 20:57.1 Brandon Diaz 10 Island Trees  
86 20:57.6 Austin Andriano 11 Seaford  
87 20:59.4 Patrick Vaughan 10 Locust Valley  
88 21:00.6 Stephen Fischer 11 CSH  
89 21:06.0 Anthony Cutinella 10 Wheatley  
90 21:21.5 Tim Hung 12 Lynbrook  
91 21:24.3 Jordan Weinstock 11 Wheatley  
92 21:30.9 Charles Hollmuller 11 Locust Valley  
93 21:34.4 Dillon Hanel 12 Wheatley  
94 21:55.3 Dylan Sarnataro 10 West Hemp  
95 21:57.9 Joseph Marturano 10 West Hemp  
96 22:01.7 Randall Olivera 11 Glen Cove  
97 22:21.8 Dhyan Gor 11 Island Trees  
98 22:26.9 Gonzalo Colarte 11 VS South  
99 22:31.9 Robert Chiu 12 Glen Cove  
100 22:43.1 Joshua Marin 10 Glen Cove  
101 22:52.1 Kevin Lawrence 11 Roosevelt  
102 22:55.9 Samuel Israel 9 Glen Cove  
103 22:58.6 Justin Kersch 9 Clarke  
104 23:37.9 Christopher Guevarra 11 Glen Cove  
105 24:01.0 Hakeem Noel 11 Roosevelt  
106 24:06.8 Robert Whalen 10 West Hemp  
107 24:31.5 David Heaphy 10 West Hemp  
108 24:31.7 Michael Crisci 9 Locust Valley  
109 24:56.6 Sean Murphy 10 Carle Place  
110 25:13.9 Nick Sequino 9 Friends Academy  
111 25:20.0 Robert Becker 9 CSH  
112 25:31.4 Andrew Garcia 12 East Rockaway  
113 25:33.6 Matthew Maiale 10 Carle Place  
114 25:39.3 Daniel Baboolal 9 Glen Cove  
115 29:29.8 Brandon Jackson 11 East Rockaway  
 

Race: III JV     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:56.4 8shar Hawkins 10 North Shore  
2 19:00.6 Aiden Lewis 11 North Shore  
3 19:04.2 Alex Lacomba 10 North Shore  
4 19:30.0 Vincent Russo 10 VS North  
5 19:35.3 Louis Scavelli 11 VS North  
6 19:35.6 Mike Caldwell 11 North Shore  
7 19:36.0 Dylan Mavros 11 Oyster Bay  
8 19:57.4 Michael Kaestel 11 Mineola  
9 19:58.6 EJ Madden 11 Oyster Bay  
10 20:20.2 Joseph D'Elia 10 VS North  
11 20:26.6 Jack Casey 9 Oyster Bay  
12 20:32.6 Andrew Douglas 10 North Shore  
13 20:36.0 Matt Saldett 10 North Shore  
14 20:37.5 James Irwin 11 Seaford  
15 20:38.3 Joseph Cueter 10 Mineola  
16 20:41.9 Jonathon Martinez 10 VS North  
17 20:42.4 Alec Leto 12 North Shore  
18 20:47.3 Brendan Butler 11 Floral Park  
19 20:48.6 Eddie Retta 12 Mineola  
20 20:48.9 Paul Papendrew 12 Lynbrook  
21 20:49.5 Patrick DeFrancesi 9 Seaford  
22 21:01.9 Luke Boyer 9 North Shore  
23 21:11.4 Kevin Ochoa 12 Oyster Bay  
24 21:12.0 Kevin Cribbin 11 Lynbrook  
25 21:15.8 Matthew Nardi 10 Floral Park  
26 21:16.8 Joe Panella 10 Oyster Bay  
27 21:18.0 Connor Coghlan 11 Seaford  
28 21:21.7 Christopher Janusas 11 North Shore  
29 21:33.7 Jordan Badatte 11 VS South  
30 21:49.2 John Falcone 11 Oyster Bay  
31 21:52.8 Sam Aquilino 10 Oyster Bay  
32 21:55.7 Liam Doxey 11 Oyster Bay  
33 21:58.1 Thomas Trithart 10 Oyster Bay  
34 22:16.4 Nicolas Escobar 9 Island Trees  
35 22:21.6 George Rincon 9 Island Trees  
36 22:24.6 Ryan Santos 10 Oyster Bay  
37 22:35.7 Matthew Weigl 11 Floral Park  
38 22:36.8 Jack Long 9 Lynbrook  
39 22:40.7 Philson Caballes 10 Floral Park  
40 22:43.4 Tyler Kiser 10 VS North  
41 22:45.8 Gabriel Besada 10 Wheatley  
42 22:49.7 Partrick Kosc 9 North Shore  
43 22:51.8 Christian Cruz 9 VS North  
44 22:52.5 John Scala 11 VS North  
45 22:53.9 Thomas Elbert 10 VS North  
46 22:56.3 Mike Messina 9 Island Trees  
47 23:00.0 Matt Grecco 10 North Shore  
48 23:01.4 Nick Christian 9 Lynbrook  
49 23:03.5 Jack Sullivan 9 Lynbrook  
50 23:13.8 Ben Ingerman 12 Lynbrook  
51 23:17.8 Jacobo Molina 12 Mineola  
52 23:18.3 Donald Allen 12 Seaford  
53 23:21.1 Liam Deegan 12 Lynbrook  
54 23:24.9 Dan Miller 10 North Shore  
55 23:32.9 Blake Emsden 9 CSH  
56 23:34.0 Kyle Schindler 10 Oyster Bay  
57 23:34.9 Luke Fallarino 10 Wheatley  
58 23:39.0 Sigmund Agbisit 9 Clarke  
59 23:45.7 Michael Ronghi 9 Glen Cove  
60 23:53.0 Brandon Chimento 9 VS North  
61 24:04.2 Alec Boyer 9 North Shore  
62 24:04.9 Bryan Coquia 9 VS North  
63 24:05.1 Ashton Dacon 10 VS South  
64 24:07.9 Harrison Israel 10 Glen Cove  
65 24:17.7 Ryan VanAllen 9 Glen Cove  
66 24:29.4 Thomas Brincat 9 Seaford  
67 24:32.9 Justin Kreiselman 10 Lynbrook  
68 24:35.8 Ronn Mathew 11 Mineola  
69 24:37.4 Brian Darmstadt 11 Mineola  
70 24:47.7 Ryan Welsh 11 Clarke  
71 25:03.5 Brandon Dial 10 VS South  
72 25:11.7 Giovanni Diana 11 Glen Cove  
73 25:19.1 Trevor Danna 9 VS North  
74 25:24.9 Niko Sarris 11 Clarke  
75 25:26.6 Juan Archuleta 11 Glen Cove  
76 25:53.7 Bryan Agbisit 9 Clarke  
77 26:02.8 Brandon Crofts 10 Lynbrook  
78 26:03.0 Connor Hehn 10 North Shore  
79 26:05.1 Henry Arvans 9 CSH  
80 26:12.8 Ryan Maloney 11 Oyster Bay  
81 26:17.9 Ben Thomson 9 VS North  
82 26:39.7 Christopher Tesoriero 12 CSH  
83 26:56.1 Alex Martin 10 Oyster Bay  
84 27:31.7 Doug Braun 10 Lynbrook  
85 27:39.0 Joseph Blaesi 7 Seaford  
86 28:14.5 Jean Charles 10 VS South  
87 28:30.2 Hunter Krasinski 10 Wheatley  
88 28:43.5 Ziv Lotsky 11 Wheatley  
89 29:57.9 James Feimer 11 Wheatley  
90 30:14.3 Nate Worthman 9 Clarke