Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,007 meets 921,048 performances
Athlete Profile
Kimberly Villoni



School: Garden City  Class: 2022  Grade: Freshman
Share This Page
 
Rankings for the Cross Country 2019 Season

 

Spring Track Seasons Best

Season

Class

800 M 

1500 M 

3000 M 

Spring Track 2019  FR  02:41.80  h 05:29.68 -
Spring Track 2018    02:43.80  h 05:16.64 -
Spring Track 2017    02:45.20  h 05:20.72 12:14.50  h

Winter Track Seasons Best

Season

Class

1000 M 

1500 M 

1600 M 

Mile 

3000 M 

Winter Track 18/19  FR  03:18.26 05:23.38 - 06:07.1 -
Winter Track 17/18    - 05:43.62 05:53.14 - -
Winter Track 16/17    - 05:41.36 06:02.90 - 12:06.98

Cross Country Seasons Bests

Season

Class

5K XC 

2.5 Mi / 4K 

1.5 Mi XC 

Cross Country 2018  FR  22:25.4 17:58.4 10:06.3
Cross Country 2017    21:04.0 16:43.9 09:20.1
Cross Country 2016    21:46.9 18:42.4 -

2018 Cross Country Results

Event Time Place Meet Date
5K XC 23:29.3   50 Section 8 State Qualifier, Bethpage 11/03/18
5K XC 22:31.9   22 Section VIII Class County Championships, Bethpage 10/28/18
5K XC 22:25.4   3 League Meet #5 - Conference 1 & 2, Bethpage 10/10/18
5K XC 22:44.6   5 League Meet #4 - Conference 2 & 4, Bethpage 10/02/18
5K XC 23:03.3   5 League Meet #3 - Conference 2 & 3, Bethpage 09/24/18
2.5 Mi / 4K 17:58.4   6 League Meet #2 - Conference 1 & 2, Bethpage 09/18/18
1.5 Mi XC 10:06.3   18 Jim Smith Invitational, Sunken Meadow 09/15/18
2.5 Mi / 4K 19:11.0   15 League Meet #1 - Conference 2 & 4, Bethpage 09/13/18
2022 - 2018

2019 Spring Track Results

Event Time Place Meet Date
1500 M 05:29.68     9 Nassau County Class AA Championships, Roosevelt HS 05/23/19
1500 M 05:33.38     8 Division 2A Championships, Unspecified 05/14/19
1500 M 05:37.90   h   League meet 4 - girls Conf. 2,4, Elmont HS 04/15/19
1500 M 05:32.90   h   Blue & White Invitational, Oceanside HS 04/12/19
800 M 02:41.80   h   League meet 3 - boys Conf. 2,4, Carey HS 04/09/19
1500 M 05:43.10   h   League meet 1 - girls Conf. 2,4, Garden City HS 03/25/19

18/19 Winter Track Results

Event Time Place Meet Date
1000 M 03:27.96     15 Class A County Championships, St. Anthony's HS 02/06/19
1000 M 03:25.69     4 Conference 3 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/15/19
1000 M 03:18.26     PR 29 Stanner Games, Armory 01/11/19
1000 M 03:22.68     6 Groups B & F, St. Anthony's HS 01/09/19
1500 M 05:44.24     21 Hispanic games, Armory 01/05/19
1500 M 05:23.38     PR 9 Section VIII Groups BC, St. Anthony's HS 12/18/18
1000 M 03:34.45     7 Section VIII Group B & E, St. Anthony's HS 12/12/18
Mile 06:07.1     PR 5 Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet 2, St. Anthony's HS 12/08/18
1500 M 05:29.41     15 Groups A & B, St. Anthony's HS 12/03/18

Prior Season Spring Track Results

Event Time Place Meet Date
2018 Results
1500 M 05:22.54   5 Nassau County Class AA Championships, MacArthur HS 05/23/18
1500 M 05:16.64   4 Division 2B Championships, Great Neck North 05/15/18
1500 M 05:16.64  PR 4 Division 2B Championships, Great Neck North 05/15/18
800 M 02:43.80   3 Glen Cove Big Red Invit, Glen Cove HS 05/03/18
1500 M 05:23.40   3 League Meet 5 - girls Conf. 2,4, Garden City HS 05/01/18
1500 M 05:25.40   2 League Meet 4 - girls Conf. 2,4, Carey HS 04/24/18
1500 M 05:33.00   4 League Meet 3 - girls Conf. 2,4, Great Neck North 04/17/18
2017 Results
1500 M 05:20.72   11 Nassau County Class AA Championships, Glen Cove HS 05/23/17
1500 M 05:26.30   4 Division 2B Championships, Jericho HS 05/16/17
1500 M 05:26.80   League Meet 5 - girls Conf. 2,4, Garden City HS 05/01/17
1500 M 05:27.44   3 Nassau Coaches Invitational, MacArthur HS 04/29/17
800 M 02:49.23   9 Nassau Coaches Invitational, MacArthur HS 04/29/17
800 M 02:45.20   League Meet 3 - girls Conf. 2,4, Calhoun HS 04/17/17
1500 M 05:33.30   League Meet 2 - girls Conf. 2,4, JFK-Bellmore HS 04/03/17
3000 M 12:14.50   League Meet 1 - girls Conf. 2,4, Long Beach HS 03/27/17

Prior Season Winter Track Results

Event Time Place Meet Date
17/18 Results
4x800 Meter Relay 10:55.24   Stanner Games, Armory 01/13/18
1600 M 05:53.14  PR Stanner Games, Armory 01/13/18
1600 M 05:53.14   59 Stanner Games, Armory 01/13/18
1500 M 05:43.62   32 Groups C & D, St. Anthony's HS 12/05/17
16/17 Results
3000 M 12:06.98  PR 9 Conference 3 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/19/17
1600 M 06:02.90   92 Molloy Stanner, Armory 01/14/17
3000 M 12:12.40   13 Groups A & C, St. Anthony's HS 01/05/17
1500 M 05:41.36   49 North Shore HS Invitational, Armory 12/26/16
3000 M 12:29.90   19 Groups B & C, St. Anthony's HS 12/20/16
1500 M 05:59.45   37 Groups C & F, St. Anthony's HS 12/15/16
1500 M 05:51.53   24 Groups C & D, St. Anthony's HS 11/30/16

Prior Season Cross Country Results

Event Time Place Meet Date
2017 Results
5K XC 21:22.6   25 Section 8 State Qualifier, Bethpage 11/04/17
5K XC 21:04.0  PR 9 Nassau Class County Champs, Bethpage 10/28/17
5K XC 21:04.0   9 Section VIII Class County Championships, Bethpage 10/28/17
2.5 Mi / 4K 16:43.9  PR 2 League Meet #2 - Conference 1 & 2, Bethpage 10/17/17
5K XC 22:14.2   4 League Meet #5 - Conference 1 & 2, Bethpage 10/11/17
5K XC 21:55.4   7 League Meet #4 - Conference 2 & 4, Bethpage 10/03/17
5K XC 22:47.5   4 League Meet #3 - Conference 2 & 3, Bethpage 09/25/17
5K XC 22:58.5   17 Suffolk Coaches Invitational, Sunken Meadow 09/23/17
2.5 Mi / 4K 17:04.4   1 League Meet #1 - Conference 2 & 4, Bethpage 09/12/17
1.5 Mi XC 09:20.1  PR 8 Jim Smith Invitational, Sunken Meadow 09/09/17
2016 Results
5K XC 22:02.1   44 Section 8 State Qualifier, Bethpage 11/05/16
5K XC 21:46.9   22 Nassau Class County Champs, Bethpage 10/29/16
5K XC 22:44.9   9 League Meet #5 - Conference 1 & 2, Bethpage 10/17/16
5K XC 22:55.6   33 Suffolk Officials Invitational, Sunken Meadow 10/08/16
5K XC 22:29.8   3 League Meet #4 - Conference 2 & 4, Bethpage 10/06/16
5K XC 22:41.7   7 League Meet #3 - Conference 2 & 3, Bethpage 09/26/16
2.5 Mi / 4K 18:42.4   13 League Meet #2 - Conference 1 & 2, Bethpage 09/20/16
2.5 Mi / 4K 18:48.5   6 League Meet #1 - Conference 2 & 4, Bethpage 09/13/16