Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

Nassau Class County Champs

Saturday, October 29, 2016    Location: Bethpage State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2016

Race: Final(Class 1 Varsity)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:11.3 Peter Zimbalist 12 Syosset  
2 16:15.7 Timothy Euler 12 East Meadow  
3 16:19.5 Aaron Siff-Scherr 12 Port Washington  
4 16:23.4 James Moehringer 12 Mepham  
5 16:31.4 William Salmon 12 Baldwin  
6 16:39.3 Rory Owens 12 Port Washington  
7 16:47.4 Sean Ahearn 10 Syosset  
8 16:56.7 Jordan Hurt 12 Port Washington  
9 16:57.3 Joseph Levine 12 Port Washington  
10 17:03.2 Peter Dugan 12 MacArthur  
11 17:03.5 Kevin VanVorst 12 Massapequa  
12 17:06.0 Matthew Ronan 12 Massapequa  
13 17:07.1 John Meah 10 East Meadow  
14 17:07.4 Yusuf Hasan 11 Mepham  
15 17:07.7 Aaron Li 10 Hicksville  
16 17:08.0 Matt Erman 12 East Meadow  
17 17:08.4 Claude Parola 12 VS Central  
18 17:10.7 Alexander Zsikla 11 Port Washington  
19 17:11.4 Alden Aspiras 12 Syosset  
20 17:13.4 Gary Sautner 10 Syosset  
21 17:14.2 Daniel Haddock 12 Calhoun  
22 17:17.0 Daniel Lee 12 Syosset  
23 17:18.7 Anthony Bolic 11 Mepham  
24 17:19.3 Jeremy Erman 11 East Meadow  
25 17:19.7 Matthew Gemma 12 Mepham  
26 17:23.0 Stanley Feldbeyn 12 Syosset  
27 17:23.5 Christian Schiavone 11 Plainview Kennedy  
28 17:26.7 Ted Michaels 12 Farmingdale  
29 17:28.3 Alex Rogers 11 Calhoun  
30 17:28.5 Justin DePinto 9 Syosset  
31 17:28.7 Leonardo Cuozzo 11 Mepham  
32 17:29.1 Scott Sieger 11 Mepham  
33 17:29.4 Patrick Smyth 10 Farmingdale  
34 17:32.6 Dylan Lee 12 Baldwin  
35 17:34.6 Chen Max 12 Syosset  
36 17:36.7 Glenn Newberger 10 East Meadow  
37 17:38.3 Thomas Anderson 12 Massapequa  
38 17:41.3 Ben Goldstein 10 Port Washington  
39 17:43.8 Colm Smith 11 Massapequa  
40 17:44.4 Brendan McCauley 12 Herricks  
41 17:44.8 Dan Blanco 12 East Meadow  
42 17:45.5 Ryan Thompson 12 East Meadow  
43 17:45.8 Nicholas Scardigno 10 Port Washington  
44 17:46.6 Ross Reddock 11 Syosset  
45 17:48.0 Jake Meyers 11 Plainview Kennedy  
46 17:49.9 Ali Amin 11 East Meadow  
47 17:51.5 Frank Mulvey 12 Baldwin  
48 17:52.6 Brian Thurston 12 Long Beach  
49 17:55.5 Carlos Cabrera 12 East Meadow  
50 17:55.9 Antoine Jean-Louis 11 VS Central  
51 17:57.2 Alex Blanco 12 Farmingdale  
52 17:58.9 Aaron Cotumaccio 11 Port Washington  
53 18:04.1 Brendan Moehringer 10 Mepham  
54 18:05.6 Peter Macquade 12 Long Beach  
55 18:06.6 Liam Graff 9 Baldwin  
56 18:07.2 Alexander Devas 12 Port Washington  
57 18:08.3 Samuel Mueck 11 Massapequa  
58 18:08.8 James Donohue 12 Calhoun  
59 18:11.9 Jake Pulis 11 Massapequa  
60 18:15.3 Michael Turner 10 Massapequa  
61 18:17.0 Jonathan Ricca 12 Hicksville  
62 18:18.8 Kailen McCauley 7 Herricks  
63 18:19.9 Brian Scannell 10 Baldwin  
64 18:20.9 Alex Priestley 12 Farmingdale  
65 18:22.7 Jonathan Ward 12 Mepham  
66 18:23.6 Brendan Cicione 12 Oceanside  
67 18:25.0 Peter Roberto 12 Calhoun  
68 18:27.0 Jake Furnari 11 MacArthur  
69 18:29.0 Jakub Tarlowski 12 Hicksville  
70 18:29.8 Finian Ashmead 12 Long Beach  
71 18:31.6 Sam Croes 12 Farmingdale  
72 18:32.5 Isaac Facey 12 Baldwin  
73 18:32.9 Alex Michealmen 11 Long Beach  
74 18:34.0 Charles LaMassa 10 Massapequa  
75 18:36.2 Pavel Gromov 11 Mepham  
76 18:38.9 Logan Frain 9 Syosset  
77 18:40.3 Andrew Zabatta 11 MacArthur  
78 18:40.8 Alex Brown 12 Long Beach  
79 18:41.3 Brendan Rosario 10 Calhoun  
80 18:43.5 Ryan Zanalotti 12 Farmingdale  
81 18:44.5 Tyler McPartland 12 Mepham  
82 18:45.8 Steven Vasquez 12 Hicksville  
83 18:46.1 Jason Karp 12 Calhoun  
84 18:46.7 Christian Sekosan 10 Hicksville  
85 18:57.5 Jeremy Stein 12 Oceanside  
86 18:59.2 Luis Carrillo Rubio 9 Hicksville  
87 19:01.8 Christopher Hadsall 12 Massapequa  
88 19:02.3 Tyler Goldstein 10 Plainview Kennedy  
89 19:06.8 Jeremy Davis 12 Calhoun  
90 19:10.6 Noah Stumer 12 Oceanside  
91 19:12.4 Christian Capobianco 12 Farmingdale  
92 19:14.7 Michael Browne 12 Farmingdale  
93 19:21.5 Chase Callahan 10 Long Beach  
94 19:27.9 Eric Rennard 12 Farmingdale  
95 19:35.0 John Russo 11 Farmingdale  
96 19:36.1 Matthew Mahabir 12 VS Central  
97 19:38.4 Asa Euster 12 Long Beach  
98 19:43.2 Sam Godson 9 Long Beach  
99 19:45.5 Kevin Anglin 11 Massapequa  
100 19:51.5 Chris Ducey 10 MacArthur  
101 19:52.0 Daniel Vilchek 11 Plainview Kennedy  
102 19:54.1 Gardy Millien 12 Baldwin  
103 19:56.6 Ryan Happel 10 Calhoun  
104 20:02.9 Sean Bottalico 10 Calhoun  
105 20:03.3 Daniel Sullivan 14 Hicksville  
106 20:05.1 Jared Martin 9 Herricks  
107 20:11.1 Jon Nieves 10 MacArthur  
108 20:11.8 Lancscelot Fogo 12 Oceanside  
109 20:12.1 Christopher Mitto 11 VS Central  
110 20:15.4 Vincent Matarese 10 Oceanside  
111 20:23.2 Nicco Valente 11 Herricks  
112 20:24.3 Vincent Spitzer Jr. 12 Oceanside  
113 20:31.4 Aidan Shwom 10 Plainview Kennedy  
114 20:31.7 Oscar Martinez 10 MacArthur  
115 20:37.8 Chris Hutchinson 12 Long Beach  
116 20:38.5 Emmett Conway 9 VS Central  
117 20:41.2 Joe Wallace 12 MacArthur  
118 20:48.2 Matt Wolson 11 Plainview Kennedy  
119 20:59.6 Joedell Bastien 9 VS Central  
120 21:02.0 Rob Hagner 10 MacArthur  
121 21:03.9 KaLee Tolentino 10 Plainview Kennedy  
122 21:06.2 Matt Ferrara 9 Plainview Kennedy  
123 21:09.3 Anthony Ranieri 10 Oceanside  
124 21:13.3 Joe Romano 11 Herricks  
125 21:15.0 Ryan Li 9 Herricks  
126 21:16.9 Jeff Chen 9 Herricks  
127 21:18.9 Ryan Gaudio 9 Herricks  
128 21:21.6 Tyler Rothman 10 MacArthur  
129 21:31.0 Gabriel Vega 11 Oceanside  
130 21:31.3 Sebastian Felipe 11 Plainview Kennedy  
131 21:35.1 Thelot Etienne 12 Uniondale  
132 21:52.0 Richie Ragnauth 12 Uniondale  
133 21:53.2 John DiFusco 12 Oceanside  
134 22:02.3 Alex DeMarco 9 Herricks  
135 22:11.7 Stephen Honore' 12 Uniondale  
136 22:48.0 Justin Nin 12 VS Central  
137 23:08.9 Will Miranda 12 East Meadow  
138 23:36.8 Troy Benson 12 Plainview Kennedy  
139 24:21.3 Ricky Zheng 12 Oceanside  
140 24:23.7 Bryan Burke 12 MacArthur  
 

Race: Final(Class 2 Varsity)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:23.1 Trevor Marchhart 12 Garden City  
2 16:38.1 Aidan Caggiano 11 Manhasset HS  
3 16:43.1 Ryan Watson 11 Manhasset HS  
4 16:52.2 Daniel Amar 12 Great Neck North  
5 16:57.2 John Cyprus 11 Manhasset HS  
6 17:04.0 Justin Blanche 12 Manhasset HS  
7 17:08.7 Nicholas Harris 11 Manhasset HS  
8 17:09.7 Daniel Petruso 12 Manhasset HS  
9 17:10.4 Ryan Thorpe 11 Manhasset HS  
10 17:13.1 Daniel Valenti 12 Garden City  
11 17:18.0 Todd Warshawsky 12 Roslyn  
12 17:18.8 Milton Pirsos 12 Manhasset HS  
13 17:21.9 Clayton Santiago 11 Bethpage  
14 17:22.4 Rohan Basavaraju 11 Jericho  
15 17:33.2 Christopher Courts 10 Manhasset HS  
16 17:33.5 Aidan Sweeney 11 Manhasset HS  
17 17:36.1 Scott Henneberger 9 Garden City  
18 17:40.4 Ethan Cheung 12 Great Neck South  
19 17:42.1 Alex Singer 12 Roslyn  
20 17:43.0 Kenneth Tan 10 Great Neck South  
21 17:43.6 Daniel Clark 12 Garden City  
22 17:48.0 Zachary Gladstein 11 Hewlett  
23 17:49.0 Aidan Pech 10 Bethpage  
24 17:50.7 James McVeigh 12 Wantagh  
25 17:52.1 Ben Jacobs 11 Hewlett  
26 17:55.7 Emanuale Putrino 12 Wantagh  
27 17:57.2 Brendan Burke 12 Garden City  
28 17:59.1 Bryan Murphy 10 Wantagh  
29 17:59.5 Vincent Sullivan 10 Wantagh  
30 18:00.2 Daniel Finning 10 South Side  
31 18:05.2 Christopher Miliano 10 Carey  
32 18:11.5 Pat Carew 12 Division Avenue  
33 18:14.3 Keith Dusling 12 Roslyn  
34 18:15.0 Andrew Gleave 12 Plainedge  
35 18:17.7 Jack McGowan 10 South Side  
36 18:18.6 Dan Midgette 12 Bethpage  
37 18:19.3 Michael Luvin 11 South Side  
38 18:20.4 Andy La 11 Great Neck South  
39 18:20.7 Michael Greco 10 Garden City  
40 18:22.1 Aidan Monteleone 10 Bethpage  
41 18:23.8 Ryan Kapoor 12 Jericho  
42 18:37.5 Andrew Kayel 11 Bethpage  
43 18:44.1 James Dooley 12 Plainedge  
44 18:48.6 Donal Mahoney 12 Garden City  
45 18:48.9 Chris Collins 11 South Side  
46 18:50.3 Grant Krawiec 9 Garden City  
47 18:53.2 Matthew Weinstein 12 Great Neck North  
48 18:53.7 Jack Waldman 10 Roslyn  
49 18:56.4 Jacob Grant 11 South Side  
50 18:58.6 Michael Gallardo 11 Roslyn  
51 18:59.5 Sam Tello 11 Great Neck South  
52 18:59.8 Harrison Ernst 11 Garden City  
53 19:00.5 Benjamin Chen 11 Jericho  
54 19:02.2 Ian Acriche 10 Hewlett  
55 19:03.2 Michael Monteleone 12 Bethpage  
56 19:04.5 Brian Cho 10 Great Neck South  
57 19:06.3 Ryan Chen 11 Roslyn  
58 19:08.5 Jack McShane 11 Garden City  
59 19:09.2 Jack Goldstein 11 JFK Bellmore  
60 19:13.3 Alec Krueger 12 Hewlett  
61 19:27.4 Luke Shannon 11 South Side  
62 19:29.0 Joshua Curtis 12 South Side  
63 19:29.8 Konrad Rynkowski 12 Glen Cove  
64 19:30.0 Wyatt Yustat 11 Wantagh  
65 19:33.1 Michael Dicpinigaitis 9 Jericho  
66 19:34.6 Ethan Elliott 11 Elmont  
67 19:37.1 Michael Lu 10 Great Neck South  
68 19:38.8 Brendan Malin 12 JFK Bellmore  
69 19:51.0 Christian Velasquez 11 Division Avenue  
70 19:54.2 Aakash Yagnik 11 Jericho  
71 19:56.1 Preston Cucuzza 12 Roslyn  
72 19:56.7 Victor Pei 11 Great Neck South  
73 19:57.1 Jacob Shapiro 12 JFK Bellmore  
74 19:59.6 Liam Ryder 12 Wantagh  
75 19:59.8 Schweitzer Jake 11 Hewlett  
76 20:00.1 Kyle Peters 11 Jericho  
77 20:01.4 Matthew Seaman 11 Wantagh  
78 20:06.7 Steven Cuascut 12 Division Avenue  
79 20:11.4 Peter Agate 10 Carey  
80 20:11.9 Brian Sang 12 Jericho  
81 20:12.2 Aaron Malekan 10 Great Neck North  
82 20:12.7 Justin Dynia 11 JFK Bellmore  
83 20:13.0 Ansh Gandhi 12 New Hyde Park  
84 20:15.4 Damahya Coeur 12 Elmont  
85 20:15.9 Jonathon Cangelosi 12 Wantagh  
86 20:17.6 Joshua Bigman 12 JFK Bellmore  
87 20:20.4 Michael Rosen 10 Plainedge  
88 20:22.7 Tyler Santos 12 Bethpage  
89 20:24.2 Jason Lehrfeld 10 JFK Bellmore  
90 20:24.5 Daniel Giron 9 Hewlett  
91 20:25.9 Sohil Dharia 9 Jericho  
92 20:27.5 Dominic Morandi 9 South Side  
93 20:32.0 Bryan Apaza 12 New Hyde Park  
94 20:33.2 Jake McAleer 12 Division Avenue  
95 20:34.2 Joshua Chung 10 New Hyde Park  
96 20:38.7 Noah Hanover 10 Great Neck North  
97 20:40.3 Gabriel Osiashvili 10 Hewlett  
98 20:48.7 Brian Tretter 12 Wantagh  
99 20:49.6 Andrew Ayroso 11 Plainedge  
100 20:54.2 Roberto Milan 9 South Side  
101 20:57.0 Tim Smith 11 Bethpage  
102 20:57.4 Daniel Rengifo 11 Plainedge  
103 20:58.3 Perry Choo 11 Great Neck South  
104 20:59.2 Jack Nichols 10 New Hyde Park  
105 21:07.2 Nate Lee 12 Jericho  
106 21:12.8 Brandon Stein 12 South Side  
107 21:13.4 Yuuki Nagata 10 New Hyde Park  
108 21:14.6 James Fahy 10 Plainedge  
109 21:15.2 Dominic Brasiello 12 Glen Cove  
110 21:16.0 William Sasson 12 JFK Bellmore  
111 21:22.8 Thomas Augeri 9 Plainedge  
112 21:36.5 Christian Mackey 11 Jericho  
113 21:37.9 Matthew Stevens 11 Carey  
114 21:38.3 Kieran Lee 11 Bethpage  
115 21:40.8 Szymon Frye 10 Glen Cove  
116 22:02.9 Sam Israel 12 Glen Cove  
117 22:09.2 Taylor Diamond 10 Roslyn  
118 22:13.1 Luke Oh 12 New Hyde Park  
119 22:24.0 Andrew Banos 12 Glen Cove  
120 22:31.4 Julian Jimenez 9 Division Avenue  
121 22:36.3 Anthony Notarnicola 11 Plainedge  
122 22:36.6 Steven Bailey 9 Glen Cove  
123 22:43.9 Bryan Lo 9 New Hyde Park  
124 22:47.9 Dylan Patel 10 New Hyde Park  
125 22:55.0 Malik Johnson 11 Elmont  
126 23:09.7 Thomas Edrmann 10 Plainedge  
127 23:20.6 Sharif Brown 10 Roosevelt  
128 23:53.9 Michael Derenzo 11 Division Avenue  
129 23:57.7 Diego Garcia 11 Sewanhaka  
130 24:04.6 Tavis Charvis 11 Elmont  
131 24:32.3 Tommaso Coraci 10 Carey  
132 24:42.1 Matthew Tringali 12 Plainedge  
133 24:54.2 Quinn Murray 12 Carey  
134 24:56.1 Tanner Jason 12 Great Neck North  
135 25:21.2 Kein Hurtado 12 Bethpage  
136 25:42.3 Jaime Macias 11 Division Avenue  
137 27:19.0 Juha Yoon 9 Great Neck North  
 

Race: Final(Class 3 Varsity)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:45.3 Jack Rosencrans 10 North Shore  
2 16:53.8 Nick Cason 12 VS North  
3 16:59.1 Jason Linzer 9 Seaford  
4 17:09.0 Matt Monahan 12 Floral Park  
5 17:17.5 Oscar Varela 11 North Shore  
6 17:21.1 Dylan Welch 12 North Shore  
7 17:26.4 Matteo Itri 12 Mineola  
8 17:32.0 Ethan Lorring 11 North Shore  
9 17:35.7 Connor Lynn 12 CSH  
10 17:41.3 Robert Becker 12 CSH  
11 17:51.6 Colin O Sullivan 11 North Shore  
12 17:54.2 Christian Cruz 12 VS North  
13 17:55.2 Nick Lacomba 11 North Shore  
14 17:57.2 Ryan Burns 12 CSH  
15 17:57.6 Ryan DeMagistris 11 Mineola  
16 17:58.0 Nate Armstrong 12 Carle Place  
17 18:01.4 Zachary Calabrese 12 Wheatley  
18 18:03.3 Aidan Doxey 12 Oyster Bay  
19 18:06.5 Christian Cicilia 9 VS North  
20 18:09.6 Paul Lubicich 11 Floral Park  
21 18:09.9 Devin Brancato 11 Wheatley  
22 18:14.2 Justin Rivera 12 North Shore  
23 18:17.9 Alec Boyer 12 North Shore  
24 18:19.0 Gabe Silva 10 Mineola  
25 18:26.2 Justin Kersh 12 Clarke  
26 18:27.2 Hassan Raja 11 VS North  
27 18:29.7 Bryan Coquia 12 VS North  
28 18:34.8 Sean Barrett 10 Lynbrook  
29 18:44.5 Jack Casey 12 Oyster Bay  
30 18:45.1 Joseph Mueller 11 Mineola  
31 18:45.4 Marcus Pomules 9 Carle Place  
32 18:46.0 Peter Campanella 11 Mineola  
33 18:46.8 John Krzyminski 10 Seaford  
34 18:50.4 Allison Munro 9 Seaford  
35 18:53.4 Griffin Kearney 12 Lynbrook  
36 18:54.2 JP Grace 10 Locust Valley  
37 18:57.6 Anthony Cuchel 11 Seaford  
38 18:59.3 Jonathan Melkun 10 Clarke  
39 19:01.3 Zachary Arenella 11 Oyster Bay  
40 19:02.2 Tony Kasper 12 CSH  
41 19:02.6 Nicholas Rizzo 12 Locust Valley  
42 19:08.0 Matt Rizzo 12 Locust Valley  
43 19:13.9 Shane Nembach 10 Lynbrook  
44 19:18.0 Kenneth McGee 11 Oyster Bay  
45 19:20.7 Ezra Brody 12 CSH  
46 19:25.6 John Dublynn 10 Mineola  
47 19:27.0 Aiden Yurdiga 9 Clarke  
48 19:27.6 Zachary Bennardo 9 CSH  
49 19:31.7 Dylan Herlihy 10 Lynbrook  
50 19:38.2 Justin Ortiz 10 Island Trees  
51 19:40.6 Liam Coffey 11 Wheatley  
52 19:42.5 Jack Sullivan 12 Lynbrook  
53 19:45.2 Abishek Ravindran 9 Clarke  
54 19:47.9 Brook Assefa 11 VS South  
55 19:48.7 Albert Kirchner 12 CSH  
56 19:56.1 Terrance Cameron 11 Oyster Bay  
57 19:57.7 Eric Chao 11 Oyster Bay  
58 19:58.1 Isaac Luckman 10 Oyster Bay  
59 20:00.2 Andrew Fred 11 Seaford  
60 20:00.6 Shane Johnson 11 VS North  
61 20:00.8 Brandon Hernandez 10 Island Trees  
62 20:01.4 Brian Casey 10 Oyster Bay  
63 20:01.7 David Cheque 10 VS North  
64 20:09.9 Kevin Howard 11 East Rockaway  
65 20:14.5 Samuel Rotberg 10 Friends Academy  
66 20:16.6 Michael Sensale 9 Friends Academy  
67 20:20.5 Jacob Chimerine 12 Wheatley  
68 20:21.1 Solomon Mompelas 10 Lawrence  
69 20:27.5 Michael Messina 12 Island Trees  
70 20:27.9 Justin Gulbin 9 Oyster Bay  
71 20:30.3 Joshua Starling 11 VS South  
72 20:30.8 Nicholas Kern 11 Mineola  
73 20:37.1 Jardineau Pierre 10 Clarke  
74 20:37.5 Sigmund Agbisit 12 Clarke  
75 20:42.1 Logan Mark 12 Clarke  
76 20:43.3 Blake Kirchner 10 CSH  
77 20:46.3 Shay Elster 11 Island Trees  
78 20:47.3 Joe Mahoney 11 Locust Valley  
79 20:48.0 Matt Guerra 10 Locust Valley  
80 20:48.9 Jonathan Cruz 10 VS South  
81 20:50.1 Joseph Callahan 10 Lynbrook  
82 20:51.6 Jack Long 12 Lynbrook  
83 20:56.6 Jacob Kruel 10 Island Trees  
84 20:57.5 Anthony Gervasi 12 Floral Park  
85 20:59.6 John Schmuck 8 Carle Place  
86 21:06.6 Anthony Price 10 Mineola  
87 21:14.6 Matt Murcott 10 Locust Valley  
88 21:15.6 Thomas McCarthy 12 Floral Park  
89 21:16.9 Justin Sandoval 12 East Rockaway  
90 21:20.2 Roberto Izzo 11 Clarke  
91 21:22.6 Joseph Lostritto 9 Friends Academy  
92 21:23.8 Maximo Ramos 11 VS South  
93 21:27.1 Jack Skoblow 10 Lynbrook  
94 21:33.7 Christopher Brunner 12 VS South  
95 21:37.9 ricardo lutchman 12 West Hemp  
96 21:38.7 Edward Geraghty 10 Floral Park  
97 21:40.2 Justin Ahye 10 VS South  
98 21:40.5 Jake Burkhart 10 Hewlett  
99 21:41.3 John Cassidy 9 Clarke  
100 21:47.6 Jason Shao 10 Lynbrook  
101 21:50.3 Alex Clinton 10 Friends Academy  
102 21:57.8 Michael Ott 10 VS North  
103 22:08.6 Kevin Oneil 11 Oyster Bay  
104 22:08.9 Justus Santiago 11 Floral Park  
105 22:12.3 Kevin Guzman 12 Clarke  
106 22:22.5 Abel Maharjan 10 Island Trees  
107 22:23.6 Thomas Zamroz 10 Island Trees  
108 22:24.5 Dylan Baker 9 Seaford  
109 22:24.9 Andy Chen 10 Mineola  
110 22:25.5 Adam Fulgencio 11 East Rockaway  
111 22:38.6 Carlos Gonzalez 12 Floral Park  
112 22:44.6 David Mascolo 11 Seaford  
113 22:53.4 Michael Crisci 12 Locust Valley  
114 23:00.0 Anand Jay Subudhi 12 CSH  
115 23:13.8 Max Mosca 12 Wheatley  
116 24:19.1 Tom Messemer 11 Wheatley  
117 27:03.5 Jona Chorost 11 Wheatley  
118 27:14.8 Eddie Silva 10 Wheatley  
 

Race: Final(JV Class 1)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:42.1 Andrew Lafferty 11 Syosset  
2 17:50.0 Matt Chvasta 11 Syosset  
3 17:54.2 Dominick Tumminello 11 Syosset  
4 18:03.3 Abhi Allu 11 Syosset  
5 18:04.2 Alex Rangell 9 Syosset  
6 18:10.6 Max Friedman 10 Port Washington  
7 18:23.5 Hunter Pick 9 Syosset  
8 18:25.9 Paul Choi 9 East Meadow  
9 18:27.1 Christopher DiLillo 10 Port Washington  
10 18:29.3 Yousef Noureldeen 12 East Meadow  
11 18:29.7 Joshua Savan 11 East Meadow  
12 18:31.8 Keith Hernandez 11 East Meadow  
13 18:33.0 Jeremy Pekoff 12 Mepham  
14 18:38.5 Jack Kornreich 11 Syosset  
15 18:41.4 Kevin Ryan 10 East Meadow  
16 18:42.6 Anthony Leeb 10 East Meadow  
17 18:45.5 Connor Ring 12 East Meadow  
18 18:46.8 Jake Puccio 12 Syosset  
19 18:48.0 Alex Schwartz 12 Syosset  
20 18:50.7 Bryan Villafuerte 10 East Meadow  
21 18:52.5 Matthew Owens 9 East Meadow  
22 18:55.5 Dillon Pekoff 10 Mepham  
23 18:55.8 James Ferrone 11 East Meadow  
24 18:56.2 Ivan Martinez 10 Farmingdale  
25 18:56.6 Patrick Cruz 11 East Meadow  
26 19:02.0 Dominic Osojnak 10 East Meadow  
27 19:11.5 Fares Mohamed 11 Hicksville  
28 19:13.3 Daniel Young 12 Port Washington  
29 19:16.5 Kengo Katayama 10 Syosset  
30 19:17.6 Thomas Bodendorf 10 Mepham  
31 19:19.1 Kevin Mohtadi 9 Syosset  
32 19:21.4 Jack Rosner 12 Syosset  
33 19:26.8 Kenny Dai 12 Syosset  
34 19:27.4 Joshua An 9 Port Washington  
35 19:29.3 Matthew Solomon 11 Hicksville  
36 19:29.7 Patrick Mulvey 9 Baldwin  
37 19:30.2 Steve Marino 11 Mepham  
38 19:33.5 Michael Sherman 12 Syosset  
39 19:37.1 James Murphy 9 Massapequa  
40 19:39.1 Jared Levine 11 Port Washington  
41 19:40.5 Vincent Pugliano 11 Massapequa  
42 19:41.1 Ryan DeRosa 10 East Meadow  
43 19:41.3 Nicholas Mastandrea 9 Syosset  
44 19:42.3 Peter Martorana 10 Mepham  
45 19:43.5 Eric Cantar 12 East Meadow  
46 19:44.1 Christian Snyder 9 Massapequa  
47 19:45.1 Nicholas Affatato 9 Syosset  
48 19:45.4 Ishaan Patel 9 Syosset  
49 19:46.6 Connor O''Brien 9 Syosset  
50 19:46.9 Joseph Mongiello 9 Syosset  
51 19:49.9 Tom Labbe 12 Port Washington  
52 19:50.1 Jason Banish 9 East Meadow  
53 19:51.2 Brandon Vanenburg 11 Baldwin  
54 19:52.6 Justin Hill 9 Port Washington  
55 19:53.4 Ben Cyran 12 Syosset  
56 19:54.1 Raphael David 11 Calhoun  
57 19:55.7 Thomas Geddes 10 Farmingdale  
58 19:56.8 Luke Shaw 11 Massapequa  
59 19:59.2 John Conaty 10 Massapequa  
60 19:59.4 Joseph Badalamenti 11 Farmingdale  
61 20:03.5 Dylan Stearns 12 Massapequa  
62 20:05.1 Kevin Montalti 11 Mepham  
63 20:07.0 Zachary Kocienda 11 Massapequa  
64 20:10.7 Nolan Carey 12 East Meadow  
65 20:12.6 Jake D''Alto 9 East Meadow  
66 20:13.2 John Yevoli 12 Massapequa  
67 20:14.4 Christian Marinello 10 East Meadow  
68 20:17.4 Dakota Filigenzi 12 Hicksville  
69 20:19.9 Bryan Navas 11 East Meadow  
70 20:20.1 Anthony Rigolli 10 East Meadow  
71 20:22.4 Shivansh Kumar 9 Hicksville  
72 20:23.1 Andrew Falzone 12 Port Washington  
73 20:23.5 Jack Baxt 9 Syosset  
74 20:24.8 Aaron Baxt 9 Syosset  
75 20:25.7 Ethan Gruber 11 Syosset  
76 20:26.4 Nicholas Maione 11 Calhoun  
77 20:29.3 Jack Rand 9 Long Beach  
78 20:33.4 mark dobres 12 Massapequa  
79 20:34.0 Matt Fertitta 11 East Meadow  
80 20:35.8 Jonathon Leung 11 Syosset  
81 20:38.3 Christian Puleio 12 Massapequa  
82 20:38.8 John Ferrari 11 Massapequa  
83 20:39.8 Jack Rhein 9 Farmingdale  
84 20:40.1 Sam Cacioppo 10 Port Washington  
85 20:41.0 Steven Higgins 9 Massapequa  
86 20:43.5 Hamza Ali 10 East Meadow  
87 20:44.3 Daniel Berlin 10 Syosset  
88 20:44.6 Manit Chugh 9 Hicksville  
89 20:46.1 Thomas Catalanotto 11 Massapequa  
90 20:47.3 Aldo Soto 12 Port Washington  
91 20:48.6 Eric Haas 10 Syosset  
92 20:48.9 Joseph Macaluso 9 Calhoun  
93 20:54.7 Daniel Mercado 12 East Meadow  
94 20:57.9 Brian Walsh 11 East Meadow  
95 21:00.7 Corey Jacobs 10 Syosset  
96 21:03.8 Rayyan Nabi 10 Syosset  
97 21:06.3 Luke Feeney 9 Syosset  
98 21:06.6 Cameron Martinez 10 Farmingdale  
99 21:07.6 Elias Feldman 12 Port Washington  
100 21:07.9 Nathaniel Lopez 9 East Meadow  
101 21:10.8 Kenny Galo 9 MacArthur  
102 21:11.5 Derek Castillo 10 Hicksville  
103 21:12.5 Thomas Swindell 9 Baldwin  
104 21:20.3 Michael Kurpisz 9 East Meadow  
105 21:22.1 Nicholas Catanzaro 9 Syosset  
106 21:28.6 Vincent Savoretti 9 East Meadow  
107 21:31.3 David DiMarco 11 Massapequa  
108 21:32.8 Dillon Shain 12 Port Washington  
109 21:33.1 Justin Wolf 11 Plainview Kennedy  
110 21:39.5 Thomas Hilbert 10 Farmingdale  
111 21:40.9 Marcus Wong 12 Syosset  
112 21:43.0 Noah Seiden 11 Port Washington  
113 21:45.5 Corry Meyn 10 Herricks  
114 21:49.3 Tom Bradbury 11 Massapequa  
115 21:50.2 Douglas Vedilago 11 Massapequa  
116 21:50.9 Andrew Aspiras 9 Syosset  
117 21:52.5 Paul Scally 10 Syosset  
118 21:58.6 Alex Beacco 10 Herricks  
119 21:59.7 Benjamin Aranoff 10 Port Washington  
120 22:00.5 Mike Spellman 12 East Meadow  
121 22:02.0 Tyler Augi 10 Plainview Kennedy  
122 22:03.6 Koki Tanaka 12 Syosset  
123 22:03.9 Ryan Zgombic 10 Herricks  
124 22:09.1 Jeffrey Bordengo 10 Massapequa  
125 22:10.6 David Wang 12 Syosset  
126 22:14.7 Kevin Kramer 11 Massapequa  
127 22:17.3 Nicholas Iurillo 11 Massapequa  
128 22:18.1 Mike Mccabe 11 Long Beach  
129 22:18.4 Michael Masulli 12 Port Washington  
130 22:24.7 Joseph Galante 11 Massapequa  
131 22:26.6 Simion Liu 10 Herricks  
132 22:27.1 Gregory Keis 9 Plainview Kennedy  
133 22:27.5 Justin Weiss 10 MacArthur  
134 22:32.3 Liam Curran 11 Massapequa  
135 22:34.5 Ethan Lander 9 Plainview Kennedy  
136 22:35.6 ed Andres 11 Calhoun  
137 22:36.1 Scott Frasse 11 Massapequa  
138 22:39.1 Mark Ospina 10 Hicksville  
139 22:43.1 Brian Yang 11 Herricks  
140 22:44.0 Christopher Yu 9 Syosset  
141 22:46.6 Anthony Li 11 Herricks  
142 22:49.1 Chris Russo 12 Herricks  
143 22:50.2 Anthony Cafero 9 Long Beach  
144 22:50.6 Simon Yuen 10 Syosset  
145 22:52.1 David Marcano 10 MacArthur  
146 22:53.4 Nicholas Pollak 10 Port Washington  
147 23:03.1 Matthew Amoedo 10 Massapequa  
148 23:03.4 Christian Williams 10 Massapequa  
149 23:10.8 Eric Lopez 10 Calhoun  
150 23:11.9 Nikolas Pavon 11 East Meadow  
151 23:14.7 Ryan Choi 11 Plainview Kennedy  
152 23:18.2 Evan Hitsky 9 Plainview Kennedy  
153 23:22.3 Frank Vereline 9 Farmingdale  
154 23:27.0 John Laibach 10 Massapequa  
155 23:27.2 Richard Gakshteyn 11 East Meadow  
156 23:31.4 Anthony Pizzarelli 12 Farmingdale  
157 23:36.6 Tyler Conor 10 Calhoun  
158 23:37.2 Ryan Zawatsky 11 Plainview Kennedy  
159 23:37.5 Joshua Gallo 11 East Meadow  
160 23:45.9 Jack Carty 9 Massapequa  
161 23:51.5 Zachary Kunz 10 Plainview Kennedy  
162 23:52.7 Kevin Lynch 11 Plainview Kennedy  
163 23:57.9 Jack Caulfield 9 Massapequa  
164 23:59.4 Stephen Finelli 10 Syosset  
165 24:00.4 Garrett Ritholtz 10 Syosset  
166 24:00.7 Mathew Cicero 10 Calhoun  
167 24:01.6 Nicholas Hoene 9 Hicksville  
168 24:02.2 Connor Zanelotti 10 Farmingdale  
169 24:02.5 Brien Fitzgerald 9 Farmingdale  
170 24:13.9 Josh Allocco 9 Syosset  
171 24:17.3 Michael Pokorny 11 Calhoun  
172 24:18.2 Dylan Trichon 10 Calhoun  
173 24:18.5 Josh Game 11 Mepham  
174 24:18.8 Max Redler 9 Plainview Kennedy  
175 24:33.4 Eric Glassman 10 Plainview Kennedy  
176 24:37.0 Russell Neuwirth 10 Port Washington  
177 24:37.5 Nolan Doerzbacher 10 Mepham  
178 24:37.9 Nick DeLuca 9 Massapequa  
179 24:43.7 Jeremy Peckoff 12 Mepham  
180 24:44.0 Harrison Owens 9 Port Washington  
181 24:47.1 Jonathan Temkin 11 Plainview Kennedy  
182 24:48.7 Joshuah Joseph 9 VS Central  
183 24:49.2 Joshua Warshauer 12 Farmingdale  
184 24:58.8 Ryan Wilde 11 Massapequa  
185 24:59.2 Jason Kaplan 9 East Meadow  
186 25:13.5 Michael Corsi 9 Farmingdale  
187 25:20.3 Kyle Heneveld 12 Massapequa  
188 25:41.9 Matt Espinosa 10 Plainview Kennedy  
189 25:42.6 John Fischetti 11 Plainview Kennedy  
190 25:44.1 Deven Patel 9 Plainview Kennedy  
191 25:44.7 Ethan Peredes 9 Syosset  
192 25:50.9 Jacob Schneebaum 11 East Meadow  
193 25:55.7 Ethan Bloom 10 Plainview Kennedy  
194 26:00.5 Jake Gakshteyn 9 East Meadow  
195 26:12.5 Benjamin Bass 9 Plainview Kennedy  
196 26:23.5 Brian Sprague 11 Calhoun  
197 26:24.6 Matt Temkin 9 Plainview Kennedy  
198 26:33.2 Yuxiang Lin 10 Massapequa  
199 26:39.4 Andrew Kholodny 11 Plainview Kennedy  
200 27:09.4 Kuvar Bhatnagar 10 Plainview Kennedy  
201 27:17.2 Joseph Hardina 9 Syosset  
202 27:57.7 Robert Rosso 12 Port Washington  
 

Race: Final(JV Class 2)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:18.9 Adam Stefan 10 Manhasset HS  
2 18:45.5 Drew Miller 10 Manhasset HS  
3 18:52.6 Jack Boyle 11 Manhasset HS  
4 19:01.2 Ben Reilly 10 Manhasset HS  
5 19:11.1 Victor Steinwand 9 Great Neck South  
6 19:17.3 Justin Louie 11 Manhasset HS  
7 19:23.5 Luke LaSpina 12 Manhasset HS  
8 19:25.3 Kevin Lin 9 Great Neck South  
9 19:26.5 James Grant 12 Manhasset HS  
10 19:28.4 Patrick Boyle 9 Manhasset HS  
11 19:32.9 Matthew Moody 10 Garden City  
12 19:43.0 Alex Bensen 10 Garden City  
13 19:43.5 Dylan McDonald 9 Garden City  
14 19:45.6 Daniel Cizmarik 12 Manhasset HS  
15 19:49.5 Michael Yarrington 9 Manhasset HS  
16 19:52.0 David Durdaller 9 Hewlett  
17 19:53.6 Sean Balakhanei 9 Roslyn  
18 19:54.2 Hazen Hildebolt 9 Manhasset HS  
19 19:54.5 Devin Pang 12 Manhasset HS  
20 19:56.1 Rahul Daggubati 11 Manhasset HS  
21 19:56.5 Kishan Batra 10 Garden City  
22 19:59.5 Daniel Maass 9 Manhasset HS  
23 20:05.1 Alex Menoudakos 9 Garden City  
24 20:17.4 Jack LaSalle 9 Manhasset HS  
25 20:18.3 Victor D''Angelo 10 Manhasset HS  
26 20:19.5 Alexander Mazer 11 Manhasset HS  
27 20:23.7 Timothy Fruhauf 9 Manhasset HS  
28 20:28.7 James Bellucci 12 Manhasset HS  
29 20:30.2 Chris D'Antonio 11 Wantagh  
30 20:36.1 Henry Son 10 Manhasset HS  
31 20:36.8 Brandon Gong 11 Garden City  
32 20:37.2 Justin Schiavo 10 Roslyn  
33 20:38.8 Liam Maliner 11 South Side  
34 20:39.1 Thomas Blaney 10 Manhasset HS  
35 20:40.8 Alex Schlaefer 9 Manhasset HS  
36 20:44.6 Brett Gold 10 JFK Bellmore  
37 20:46.7 Nicholas Timoshenko 10 Bethpage  
38 20:56.4 Andrew Tang 11 Garden City  
39 20:56.8 Jordan Kanner 10 JFK Bellmore  
40 21:01.1 James Lodispoto 9 JFK Bellmore  
41 21:13.1 Jason Suh 9 Jericho  
42 21:15.4 Jake Cizmarik 9 Manhasset HS  
43 21:16.2 Robert Romeo 12 JFK Bellmore  
44 21:18.3 Sam Moritz 9 Wantagh  
45 21:19.3 Brandon Lake 9 Hewlett  
46 21:22.6 John Bensen 10 Garden City  
47 21:22.9 James Malvey 9 Manhasset HS  
48 21:27.1 Sean Kelly 9 South Side  
49 21:30.7 Liam Kaminsky 10 Hewlett  
50 21:36.9 Matt Mandolese 10 Bethpage  
51 21:40.1 Arthur Cao 11 Jericho  
52 21:40.8 Matt Siegler 12 JFK Bellmore  
53 21:41.8 Daniel Rutcofsky 11 Roslyn  
54 21:42.2 Owen Godfrey 9 Manhasset HS  
55 21:42.7 Jordan Tamir 10 Roslyn  
56 21:44.3 Owen Ghize 9 Manhasset HS  
57 21:47.5 Antonio Bello 11 Bethpage  
58 21:49.2 Rob Seaman 12 Wantagh  
59 21:50.3 James Reo 11 New Hyde Park  
60 21:52.7 Teddy Craig 10 Wantagh  
61 21:55.9 Dominic Grams 9 Great Neck South  
62 21:57.9 Stephen Kurpiewski 11 Great Neck South  
63 22:01.3 Sulan Pathiranage 10 Hewlett  
64 22:02.1 XiaoYang Luo 10 Great Neck South  
65 22:10.2 Brian Cheng 11 Jericho  
66 22:13.0 Justin Murillo 10 New Hyde Park  
67 22:14.9 Curtis Sean 10 Wantagh  
68 22:15.9 Theodore Chang 9 Great Neck South  
69 22:17.7 Michael Silverman 9 Wantagh  
70 22:21.5 Carter Cosgrove 12 South Side  
71 22:26.2 Ethan Ma 11 Jericho  
72 22:31.1 Andrew Jiang 10 Manhasset HS  
73 22:34.2 Jack Lasalla 9 Garden City  
74 22:36.5 Matt Molzon 11 JFK Bellmore  
75 22:36.8 Adam Wang 10 Jericho  
76 22:37.1 Timothy Bensen 12 Garden City  
77 22:38.8 William Karcher 9 Garden City  
78 22:43.2 Jack Yuan 10 Manhasset HS  
79 22:45.9 Brandon Tso 9 Jericho  
80 22:48.2 Scott Butler 9 Manhasset HS  
81 22:49.8 Matthew Cozzi 10 Manhasset HS  
82 22:50.2 Michael Ciuffo 9 Plainedge  
83 22:50.6 Trent Biscone 10 Garden City  
84 22:50.8 Nicolas Carlino 9 JFK Bellmore  
85 22:51.7 Alex D'Alessandro 12 Bethpage  
86 22:54.4 Daniel Karp 11 Jericho  
87 22:55.0 Kevin Carratu 9 Manhasset HS  
88 22:56.5 Micheal Pezzuto 9 Jericho  
89 22:59.8 John Karcher 9 Garden City  
90 23:01.9 Keegan Rehill 9 Roslyn  
91 23:10.4 Joseph Villapol 10 Garden City  
92 23:10.9 Joseph Doud 12 Garden City  
93 23:18.2 Rick Wang 9 Jericho  
94 23:20.7 Emanuel Clarke 10 Hewlett  
95 23:23.4 Steven Gonzalez 12 Roslyn  
96 23:26.3 Andrew Weisner 12 Hewlett  
97 23:38.0 Demoni Gilkes 11 Elmont  
98 23:48.1 Christopher Chao 11 JFK Bellmore  
99 23:48.5 Collin Plunkett 10 Garden City  
100 23:55.6 Saleem Ali 12 Jericho  
101 24:00.3 Joseph Pellicani 11 JFK Bellmore  
102 24:00.9 Jack Racer 9 JFK Bellmore  
103 24:02.8 Peter Ackermann 10 Roslyn  
104 24:12.0 Jeff Qiu 11 Jericho  
105 24:15.5 Richard Montaque 9 Manhasset HS  
106 24:22.6 Thomas Zahn 9 Manhasset HS  
107 24:23.1 Christian Barbieri 10 New Hyde Park  
108 24:33.9 Jeff Jijy 10 New Hyde Park  
109 24:36.8 Matthew Notine 11 New Hyde Park  
110 24:42.1 Andy Zhang 9 JFK Bellmore  
111 24:45.1 Matt Montera 12 JFK Bellmore  
112 24:49.0 Timothy Ryan 9 Garden City  
113 24:50.1 Mathais Cho 9 Hewlett  
114 24:55.4 Chris Kerrane 11 New Hyde Park  
115 25:18.8 Ethan Haber 12 Roslyn  
116 25:31.5 George Atsidatidis 12 Hewlett  
117 25:44.2 Jeremiah Omeike 9 Elmont  
118 25:46.3 Bryan Perez 9 JFK Bellmore  
119 25:55.2 Khaled Taima 9 Jericho  
120 25:57.9 Daniel Chitsaz 10 Great Neck North  
121 25:59.1 Kevin Finck 10 Plainedge  
122 26:00.0 Marc DiStefano 11 Plainedge  
123 26:27.0 Jesse Yang 10 Manhasset HS  
124 26:34.2 Ryan Kennedy 11 Manhasset HS  
125 26:46.7 Thomas Kiely 12 Garden City  
126 27:08.7 Andrew Rosen 10 Plainedge  
127 27:15.3 Luke Gannon 12 Garden City  
128 27:16.0 Shadman Alam 10 Manhasset HS  
129 27:25.2 Adam Ayroso 9 Plainedge  
130 27:29.2 Nikhil John 11 Elmont  
131 28:41.6 David Palencia 12 Roslyn  
132 29:23.9 Brian Yuen 12 Great Neck South  
133 31:22.0 Michael Cozzi 12 Manhasset HS  
 

Race: Final(JV Class 3)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:27.6 Luke Boyer 12 North Shore  
2 19:00.8 Jared Bazan 11 North Shore  
3 19:34.5 Elia Alberts 11 North Shore  
4 19:49.0 James Vizza 10 North Shore  
5 20:01.3 Andrew Gerard 10 North Shore  
6 20:33.8 Will Drexel 11 North Shore  
7 20:39.6 Jan Kipper 10 Locust Valley  
8 21:07.4 Thomas Edgar 9 CSH  
9 21:18.0 Eamon Esposito 9 North Shore  
10 21:21.3 Will Gomez-Castro 10 North Shore  
11 21:29.2 Ethan Baron 11 North Shore  
12 21:30.3 Matthew Manza 10 VS North  
13 21:33.1 Emilio Fredericks 11 VS South  
14 21:34.7 Eric Schneider 10 Seaford  
15 21:49.7 Henry Purcell 9 North Shore  
16 21:55.8 Nelson Mei 10 Lynbrook  
17 22:10.3 Trevor Danna 12 VS North  
18 22:11.2 William Donovan 9 Lynbrook  
19 22:17.1 Steven Chale 9 Locust Valley  
20 22:21.8 Adejuwon Fasanya 11 VS South  
21 22:22.0 William Ji 10 Clarke  
22 22:23.8 Kristian Ingebrigtsen 9 Oyster Bay  
23 22:26.6 Ryan Denker 10 Lynbrook  
24 22:30.9 Ari Gerberg 10 CSH  
25 22:35.7 William Wren 9 Lynbrook  
26 22:36.7 Henry Goetjen 9 CSH  
27 22:37.3 Nicholas Fuchs 10 Lynbrook  
28 22:40.7 Colin Schepis 10 Lynbrook  
29 22:48.4 Ian Citrin 11 Oyster Bay  
30 22:52.3 Seancris Luyun 10 VS South  
31 23:04.0 Robert Espinal 11 VS South  
32 23:08.7 Ben Thomson 12 VS North  
33 23:11.5 Conall Maloney 9 Lynbrook  
34 23:11.9 Marlon Duran 10 Lynbrook  
35 23:16.1 Andrew Rosicki 9 Clarke  
36 23:19.2 Nick Paladino 9 Lynbrook  
37 23:19.8 Sean Curley 9 Lynbrook  
38 23:30.8 Henry Arvans 12 CSH  
39 23:39.1 Matthew Murphy 9 Oyster Bay  
40 23:44.5 Andrew Calvacca 9 Seaford  
41 23:58.2 Charles Gebbia 9 Lynbrook  
42 23:58.8 Thomas Fare 11 CSH  
43 24:00.0 Nathan Agpalo 10 VS South  
44 24:20.2 Matthew Gregory 10 Clarke  
45 24:20.9 Tyler Staszak 9 Lynbrook  
46 24:23.5 Josh Kim 9 CSH  
47 24:26.8 Nithin Seelan 11 VS North  
48 24:27.8 Daniel Acosta 11 VS North  
49 24:34.6 Eriks Zamurs 9 Locust Valley  
50 24:38.9 Nolan Sweeney 9 Oyster Bay  
51 24:41.4 Justin Schoenfeld 11 VS North  
52 24:42.3 Marlon Chavez 9 Seaford  
53 24:48.6 Matthew Cleary 9 Lynbrook  
54 25:15.9 Nate Loring 9 North Shore  
55 25:23.4 Andrew Santiago 12 Locust Valley  
56 25:28.8 Maxwell Newman 9 Seaford  
57 26:12.8 Nick Christian 12 Lynbrook  
58 27:42.1 Dylan Dial 10 VS South  
59 27:49.0 Andre Goncalves 10 Mineola  
60 28:18.5 Syed Hasan 16 VS South  
61 29:40.4 Louis Schreib 10 Mineola  
62 30:20.9 Aidan Gordon 9 Lynbrook